Tadcaster 10 Results 1984

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 606 Hollingsworth C M Holmfirth Harriers 49:27 No female
2 671 Widdison D M ASVAC 51:02 vet info
3 364 Gowland L M ICL 51:41 available
4 755 O'Callaghan S M Valley Striders 52:03
5 84 Hopson M M Valley Striders 52:14
6 444 Cox D M Leeds City A C 52:16
7 91 Throup D M Bingley Harriers 52:36
8 57 Nice M M Rowntrees 52:52
9 378 Buckley A M Holmfirth Harriers 52:53
10 308 Dalton G M City of Hull A C 52:55
11 367 Smith R M Longwood Harriers 53:16
12 611 Turner J M Holmfirth Harriers 53:25
13 273 Bates H M 53:28
14 M40 558 Nettleton J M Tadcaster Harriers 53:37
15 727 Dalby RS M 53:56
16 553 Grayson D M Stainforth A C 53:57
17 242 Godolphin T M Harrogate A C 53:58
18 568 Pether JE M Bridlington Road Runners 54:01
19 569 Spooner S M 54:13
20 690 Jackson R M Barnsley A C 54:19
21 455 Porter D M Bingley Harriers 54:19
22 324 Hutton J M Harrogate A C 54:26
23 M40 190 Dover RA M Bingley Harriers 54:28
24 M40 612 Vangrove T M Holmfirth Harriers 54:48
25 403 Purkiss S M Richmond & Zetland 55:05
26 268 Hudson CJ M Leeds City A C 55:21
27 460 Holroyd MT M 55:25
28 M40 151 Jennings DJ M Bingley Harriers 55:27
29 608 Pickersgill B M 55:29
30 596 Taylor P M Skyrac A C 55:53
31 546 Hunt S M Askern & District R C 55:58
32 675 Rudwood PMR M Barnsley A C 56:01
33 124 Jagan P M Bingley Harriers 56:03
34 418 Lister M M Harrogate A C 56:05
35 637 Muir I M Riccall & Selby 56:07
36 600 Dalby JK M Leeds City A C 56:10
37 M50 303 Hughes A M Newark A C 56:12
38 301 Dale B M Harrogate A C 56:13
39 643 Hardman T M Leeds University 56:27
40 195 Lester JP M Skyrac A C 56:37
41 327 Holmes RS M Skyrac A C 56:49
42 316 Large D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 56:55
43 290 Todd C M Harrogate A C 57:04
44 179 Carr PJ M Tadcaster Harriers 57:11
45 297 Henshaw A M Holmfirth Harriers 57:21
46 140 Paradise BJ M Harrogate A C 57:28
47 358 Madder ND M Wakefield Harriers 57:31
48 189 Haywood S M Leeds City A C 57:32
49 471 Smith KH M Harrogate A C 57:33
50 130 Atkins A M Plaxtons A.R.C. 57:35
51 404 Paver R M City of Hull A C 57:37
52 594 Tipper OC M Rotherham Harriers 57:41
53 292 Thornton D M Shaftesbury 57:47
54 M40 278 Pearson A M Skyrac A C 57:54
55 M40 538 Owen D M Longwood Harriers 58:02
56 176 McCormack MK M 58:11
57 241 Wilkins D M York University 58:23
58 667 Phillpott J M Holmfirth Harriers 58:26
59 428 Hindley IP M Doncaster Plant Works 58:28
60 763 Summersgill KH M 58:30
61 559 Paver D M 58:34
62 M40 113 Burn C M 58:35
63 514 Wyles D M 58:36
64 542 Stockburn P M Harrogate A C 58:38
65 166 Maxwell W M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 58:43
66 352 Robinson R M City of Hull A C 58:45
67 336 Flower AJ M York University 58:50
68 440 Butler SP M 58:51
69 644 Hawkin A M Leeds University 58:53
70 M40 607 Mannion K M Holmfirth Harriers 59:03
71 570 Norton PS M Bridlington Road Runners 59:04
72 265 Hagyard IP M Priory Street Panthers 59:05
73 610 Smith A M Holmfirth Harriers 59:11
74 296 Henry B M Bingley Harriers 59:21
75 448 Mason P M City of Hull A C 59:32
76 757 Brooke S M 59:33
77 M40 699 Everett J M 59:36
78 280 Rhodes M M Skyrac A C 59:37
79 34 Russell I M 59:39
80 8 Church N M Richmond & Zetland 59:40
81 281 Howard N M Skyrac A C 59:42
82 633 Parker JB M Blackburn Harriers 59:43
83 616 Hewett CD M 59:44
84 163 Boyes DS M Leeds Poly 59:45
85 M50 363 Miller R M ASVAC 59:48
86 493 Aimsworth D M City of Hull A C 59:49
87 M40 573 Barker RW M Harrogate A C 59:57
88 492 Harland G M Pickering Running Club 60:01
89 14 Flood EJ M Bingley Harriers 60:02
90 630 Lane H M Priory Street Panthers 60:03
91 243 Stone K M Barnsley A C 60:05
92 556 Temperton K M Stainforth A C 60:10
93 224 Murphey JD M Leeds City A C 60:12
94 319 Wardell D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:17
95 102 Hoy J M Darlington Harries 60:18
96 520 Wisher DJ M 60:19
97 134 Jackson S M West Yorks Police 60:31
98 331 Mackay P M Hallamshire Harriers 60:32
99 534 Teesdale D M Hallamshire Harriers 60:35
100 459 Evitt EJ M 60:41
101 693 Nickolson J M ASVAC 60:43
102 625 Burnell S M Wakefield Harriers 60:44
103 638 Veall W M 60:45
104 412 Robinson S M Denby Dale Travellers 60:49
105 401 Hutchinson S M Richmond & Zetland 60:55
106 383 Dickinson C M Bolton United H A C 60:56
107 2 Atkinson M M East Hull Harriers 60:57
108 487 Pollitt C M 60:59
109 533 Beckett G M Hallamshire Harriers 61:04
110 603 Battye S M Holmfirth Harriers 61:07
111 683 Tinley B M Leeds University 61:07
112 152 Appleby PB M City of Hull A C 61:07
113 298 Dean PR M 61:09
114 291 Edwards R M Leeds City A C 61:15
115 328 West A M 61:21
116 555 Jenkinson L M Stainforth A C 61:22
117 707 Borke T M 61:23
118 101 Abbott MJ M Leeds City A C 61:24
119 682 Sherriff D M Altrincham & District 61:28
120 529 Elgenia C M Priory Street Panthers 61:29
121 698 Ingham NA M West Yorks Police 61:31
122 700 Illingworth D M ASVAC 61:34
123 354 Anderson G M Racing Club GB 61:36
124 21 Holgate S M Leeds City A C 61:37
125 585 Jessop RP M 61:39
126 371 Tankard P M 61:42
127 436 Jubb G M 61:46
128 155 Moore SD M Romak 61:48
129 472 Hughes DJ M Hallamshire Harriers 61:48
130 554 Barnes B M Stainforth A C 61:48
131 174 Galway JR M Plaxtons A.R.C. 61:49
132 48 Vaughn D M 61:52
133 652 Douglas D M 61:52
134 697 Greenwood S M Blackheath 61:52
135 439 Whiteley D M Skyrac A C 61:52
136 313 Newby G M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:52
137 414 Devlin M M Denby Dale Travellers 62:00
138 246 Taylor C M Priory Street Panthers 62:00
139 666 Hill MD M 62:00
140 73 Morley GD M Rowntrees 62:00
141 342 Cooke J M Leeds City A C 62:07
142 305 Pinder CC M City of Hull A C 62:07
143 372 Davis JA M Wakefield Harriers 62:14
144 87 Herring G M 62:14
145 32 Riding B M 62:18
146 314 Clewis IH M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:18
147 687 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 62:18
148 181 Rose D M Bingley Harriers 62:26
149 437 Armitage T M Skyrac A C 62:30
150 70 Smith K M 62:37
151 393 Lownes R M Stainforth A C 62:42
152 180 Lander L M Otley A C 62:42
153 135 Gray J M South Shields Harriers 62:42
154 212 Humphreys W M Tadcaster Harriers 62:47
155 88 Thompson PT M Tadcaster Harriers 62:47
156 251 Rogers S M Askern & District R C 62:52
157 28 Murray M M BBC 62:58
158 531 Killick AR M Haltemprice Road Runners 62:58
159 310 Collingwood MJ M Askern & District R C 63:00
160 M50 547 Hunt M M Askern & District R C 63:07
161 754 Penhaligon GD M Tadcaster Harriers 63:07
162 646 Brear A M Leeds University 63:11
163 248 Vollans RG M Leeds City A C 63:14
164 315 Norton JR M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:14
165 613 Wakelin A M Holmfirth Harriers 63:14
166 350 Simms RS M Riccall & Selby 63:17
167 75 Buxindale D M 63:20
168 609 Schollar A M Holmfirth Harriers 63:26
169 333 Stuart MJ M 63:34
170 409 Watson G M Skyrac A C 63:34
171 651 Townend NF M Leeds City A C 63:37
172 438 Gee D M Kippax Harriers 63:37
173 580 Murphy T M Rowntrees 63:41
174 139 Marshall S M 63:41
175 760 Honey J M 63:41
176 339 Leach P M Leeds City A C 63:49
177 519 Maughan J M Rotherham Harriers 63:57
178 589 Eskriett JA M Bingley Harriers 64:01
179 451 Bird D M 64:01
180 309 Collingwood DA M Askern & District R C 64:01
181 116 Wilson BJ M 64:06
182 164 Bilton MG M Plaxtons A.R.C. 64:08
183 402 Fayers MF M Richmond & Zetland 64:13
184 368 Bithell IC M Riccall & Selby 64:13
185 618 Clarke P M Hallamshire Harriers 64:13
186 117 Carr PD M 64:17
187 467 Needham G M Leeds City A C 64:17
188 422 Creig G M 64:21
189 202 Jordan D M Wakefield Harriers 64:21
190 388 Holroyd J M Wakefield Harriers 64:21
191 66 Abbott SJ M 64:24
192 381 Dawson D M Swinemoor 64:28
193 691 Warmer A M 64:28
194 500 Norgate AR M Longwood Harriers 64:35
195 419 Oliver JA M 64:49
196 593 Grant JA M Leeds City A C 64:51
197 557 Ashman R M Stainforth A C 65:01
198 385 Pitts AW M Halifax Harriers 65:01
199 689 Whatmuff PH M Otley A C 65:05
200 577 Jibson GR M City of Hull A C 65:05
201 420 Reynolds AP M 65:10
202 415 Peace AL M 65:10
203 30 Pearson P M 65:20
204 254 Jones DJ M 65:20
205 119 Cooper JW M Priory Street Panthers 65:20
206 257 Brynton SJ M 65:24
207 343 Jeffery D M 65:24
208 426 Holmes G M Pickering Running Club 65:24
209 351 Bissitt YM F ASVAC 65:32
210 125 Buckley PD M 65:32
211 77 Pairman J M 65:36
212 334 Robinson RD M 65:36
213 244 Dodd F M Rockingham A C 65:44
214 387 Lancaster PD M Queen Elizabeth G S 65:44
215 373 Stainer A M Wakefield Harriers 65:47
216 137 Hiley AJ M 65:47
217 198 Falk J M Skyrac A C 65:47
218 406 Burns E M Halifax Harriers 65:47
219 9 Crowther R M 65:47
220 623 Robinson PN M Grimsby 66:00
221 214 Ibbetson J M Plaxtons A.R.C. 66:07
222 100 Chilton P M St. Johns 66:11
223 154 Dayes P M 66:11
224 323 Sugden PJ M Denby Dale Travellers 66:16
225 386 Wood D M Leeds City A C 66:16
226 5 Braund N M 66:18
227 168 Cook R M Askern & District R C 66:18
228 595 Foster JR M Harrogate A C 66:22
229 442 Pemberton MJ M 66:25
230 79 Ridley D M 66:39
231 7 Chadderton M M City of Hull A C 66:39
232 120 Fresson R M 66:43
233 26 Mausley W M 66:43
234 86 Legge G M 66:48
235 209 Lord D M Haltemprice Road Runners 66:48
236 357 Green D M 66:48
237 82 South RA M Steel City Striders 66:55
238 356 Thompson S M 66:55
239 578 Wilkinson RE M City of Hull A C 66:55
240 165 Day S M Leeds City A C 66:59
241 167 Booth R M Steel City Striders 66:59
242 377 Wilf B M 66:59
243 449 Frost C M Stonereader 67:07
244 525 Kelly T M 67:07
245 106 Stanley K M Reebox Racing Club 67:10
246 320 Gill DE M Doncaster Plant Works 67:10
247 523 Hodgkinson GH M Hallamshire Harriers 67:22
248 44 Wilcock I M Rowntrees 67:22
249 269 Rutherford A M 67:30
250 222 Slater I M Red Rose R R 67:30
251 413 Smith A M Denby Dale Travellers 67:34
252 247 Davidson N M Wakefield Harriers 67:34
253 649 Rogers PR M Phillips City Striders 67:34
254 143 Hunter A M 67:34
255 208 Ramsey AJ M 67:47
256 758 Whitehead W M Northern 67:52
257 380 Spratt B M Spurnhead 67:55
258 329 Wheeler JL M Priory Street Panthers 67:55
259 38 Simpson I M 67:55
260 397 Crowther PA M 67:59
261 592 Flockton K M 67:59
262 751 Marks A M 68:05
263 274 Cottam B M Skyrac A C 68:05
264 516 Harshaw R M 68:05
265 307 Bramhall M M Steel City Striders 68:12
266 511 Oliver JL M 68:12
267 110 Bacon J M Yorkshire Bank A C 68:18
268 300 Heywood P M 68:18
269 231 Crump N M 68:18
270 552 Stott R M 68:24
271 530 Gordon CJ M 68:24
272 680 Carter JE F York University 68:24
273 407 Carter MJ M 68:24
274 575 Brox D M 68:24
275 627 Boxup D M 68:31
276 276 Marshall V M Skyrac A C 68:31
277 480 Boyle TM M Northern Met 68:43
278 65 Riches CHJ M 68:43
279 560 Blee BJ M 68:49
280 384 Hirst CJ M 68:49
281 645 Perry M M Leeds University 68:49
282 665 Wallace ER M 68:49
283 561 Harrison GRK M 68:49
284 685 Parker D M 69:00
285 366 Martin S M 69:00
286 22 Holbury A M Barnsley A C 69:00
287 635 Steel GR M 69:00
288 340 Furlay G M Leeds City A C 69:00
289 581 Ireland DR M 69:04
290 58 Elsey G M 69:04
291 494 Barber K M 69:08
292 441 Milson C M 69:08
293 479 Robinson RJ M Bishop Wilton Harriers 69:14
294 225 Walker DE M 69:14
295 76 Mason RA M 69:14
296 496 Rinder PW M Rowntrees 69:17
297 574 Morath C M 69:17
298 188 Coles R M Bingley Harriers 69:17
299 193 Winterbottom P M Plaxtons A.R.C. 69:23
300 255 Jarecki J M 69:28
301 684 Crawford DS M 69:28
302 427 Turner JM M Spenborough A C 69:28
303 159 Parson GK M 69:31
304 36 Shakeshaft P M 69:31
305 20 Harrow JM M 69:31
306 681 Dennison M M 69:35
307 M60 203 Jakeman G M Northern Veterans 69:35
308 450 Webster HG M 69:35
309 631 Watts JD M 69:35
310 61 McPherson IS M 69:39
311 288 Jackson D M Wakefield Harriers 69:46
312 236 Mills CW M ASMT Leconfield 69:53
313 549 Rogers PG M 69:53
314 148 Breer DJ M 69:56
315 756 Hobson E M 69:56
316 221 Clough D M Red Rose R R 69:56
317 338 Britt J M Priory Street Panthers 70:02
318 111 Beale PJ M 70:02
319 379 Arndige AE M Hull Springhead Harriers 70:02
320 266 Moores A M 70:02
321 234 Smith C M 70:09
322 24 McGuilken MP M 70:09
323 457 Halsall GW M Wakefield Harriers 70:09
324 23 Hughes MJ M 70:14
325 40 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 70:21
326 408 Watson G M Skyrac A C 70:21
327 287 Roberts DW M Leeds City A C 70:21
328 532 Little DRT M 70:25
329 114 Mathieson PS M Priory Street Panthers 70:25
330 259 Pitt GR M 70:31
331 54 Dinnage PK M Serpentine 70:31
332 762 Mules D M 70:31
333 81 Goodyear A M Askern & District R C 70:35
334 477 Thompson A M West Yorks Police 70:35
335 218 Goddard C M 70:35
336 47 Pawsey RE M Priory Street Panthers 70:41
337 615 Hinchliffe M M 70:41
338 M40 458 Baker KR M 70:41
339 688 Farthing PA M 70:45
340 347 Fairbairn DA M 70:45
341 526 Reed AD M 70:45
342 337 Hugston PH M 70:49
343 535 Peck TP M 70:49
344 628 Troth R M 70:49
345 72 Snarth M M 70:49
346 92 Rowson IM M 70:49
347 326 Morton NI M 70:49
348 1 Aimsworth LN M Priory Street Panthers 70:52
349 642 Jonah A M 70:52
350 M40 322 Payne DW M Askern & District R C 70:57
351 M50 263 Ashton GA M Askern & District R C 70:57
352 162 Whitby CJ M Priory Street Panthers 70:57
353 M40 676 Inman WA M 71:04
354 634 Moorhouse G M Bingley Harriers 71:04
355 215 Bushby LA M 71:04
356 M50 277 Martin R M Skyrac A C 71:08
357 476 Russell K M 71:08
358 12 Egerton VL M 71:13
359 359 Walker C F Bingley Harriers 71:13
360 194 Newton K M 71:13
361 587 Haworth M M 71:18
362 654 Woodward A M City of Hull A C 71:18
363 158 Hanson P M 71:18
364 227 Davey SB M 71:27
365 90 Todd P M 71:33
366 424 Rathbone GN M 71:33
367 396 Crowther AJ M 71:33
368 M40 674 Hill A M Longwood Harriers 71:38
369 562 Lindley IS M 71:38
370 636 Brown JM M 71:44
371 131 Leonard G M 71:44
372 564 Smith B M 71:44
373 200 Cole JA M 71:44
374 104 Rourke FJ M Clayton le Moors Harriers 71:53
375 109 Bacon D M Yorkshire Bank A C 71:53
376 349 Machin H M Holmfirth Harriers 72:00
377 136 Hiley RI M 72:03
378 206 Dawson NW M 72:03
379 18 Goodacre BW M 72:08
380 537 Robinson T M 72:08
381 430 Freeman JP M 72:14
382 249 Simpson PT M 72:14
383 515 Hogan J M 72:14
384 657 Freeth AL M Wakefield Harriers 72:19
385 622 Poole C M 72:19
386 204 Feltwell DL M Bingley Harriers 72:19
387 431 Watson MA M 72:19
388 668 Beaumont JM M 72:23
389 621 Humphreys L M 72:32
390 528 Dixon PC M 72:36
391 216 Cole D M 72:41
392 626 Makin DJ M Priory Street Panthers 72:45
393 3 Blackburn A M 72:45
394 518 Page D M Rotherham Harriers 72:45
395 133 Hartley G M 72:45
396 132 Granger A M 72:45
397 391 Ridge KB F Stainforth A C 72:51
398 183 Stockdale CW M 72:51
399 662 Overton M M 72:51
400 191 Strickland SM M 72:55
401 544 Childs A M Leeds City A C 72:55
402 M60 211 Marsh E M Leeds City A C 73:03
403 233 Crump MJR M 73:07
404 752 Sutcliffe D M 73:07
405 215 Churchuna JC M Bingley Harriers 73:16
406 759 Reid L M 73:16
407 705 McCarthy L M 73:24
408 192 Ryan B M Priory Street Panthers 73:24
409 264 Tattersal JH M Priory Street Panthers 73:24
410 4 Bond KA M 73:37
411 508 Peters WM M 73:37
412 35 Scholfield B M West Yorks Police 73:43
413 753 Swain M M Longwood Harriers 73:49
414 571 Constable MDD M Bridlington Road Runners 73:49
415 M50 466 Greer WA M Leeds City A C 73:49
416 728 Downing M M 73:53
417 551 Rhodes D M 73:53
418 68 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 73:53
419 486 Tye G M 73:53
420 586 Mitchell R M 73:57
421 591 Hancock R M 73:57
422 484 Kilworth C M 74:02
423 294 Marshall JR M 74:07
424 295 Marshall BE M 74:07
425 764 Unknown ? M 74:07
426 614 Longley D M 74:10
427 482 Denby NM M Denby Dale Travellers 74:10
428 262 Wright JF M 74:15
429 M50 83 Simm C M Rowntrees 74:15
430 169 Tennant GJ M Tang Hall 74:15
431 456 Pennington K M Pickering Running Club 74:15
432 173 Ellis AR M Rotherham Harriers 74:23
433 97 Crampton RH M Priory Street Panthers 74:34
434 141 Balls JM M Middlesborough & Cleveland 74:38
435 25 Maloney M M Runneymede Runners 74:46
436 46 Rawnsley JM M 74:51
437 145 Stoddart A M 74:51
438 522 Elliot A M Hallamshire Harriers 74:51
439 416 Lloyd DR M 74:51
440 239 Marshall G M 75:00
441 160 Grice D M 75:00
442 123 Freeman MH M Priory Street Panthers 75:05
443 702 Devlin M M 75:05
444 478 Robinson JM F Bishop Wilton Harriers 75:11
445 360 Bradley T M 75:11
446 27 Meredith W M 75:14
447 89 Spenceley DT M 75:22
448 545 Childs P F Leeds City A C 75:22
449 161 Collinge N M Leeds City A C 75:26
450 726 Manly JC M 75:39
451 94 Rock I M 75:45
452 M40 237 Burns A M ICL 75:45
453 33 Robinson C M 75:45
454 250 Williams GA M 75:48
455 42 Whiteley DA M West Yorks Police 76:06
456 539 Racenis R M 76:06
457 701 Sanderson S M ASVAC 76:14
458 421 Williams PJ M 76:14
459 447 Ozyer JG M 76:22
460 M40 470 Sykes F M 76:22
461 258 Boynton GE F 76:26
462 624 Burrell G F Leeds City A C 76:33
463 464 Baker JD M 76:33
464 601 McPherson GA M 76:33
465 M50 6 Brooks A M Goole Yth A C 76:36
466 641 Kitchen MJ M 76:36
467 16 Fox DJ M 76:48
468 679 Strachan R M Pudsey & Bramley A C 76:53
469 103 Tosland M M 76:53
470 497 Dodd G M 76:57
471 463 Cooper AS M 76:57
472 171 Holroyd JA M Romak 77:10
473 670 Ketteridge AW M 77:10
474 550 Goldsmith DR M 77:30
475 572 Symms AJ M 77:48
476 424 Rathbone GN M 77:48
477 567 Mills A M 77:48
478 617 Clarke P M Tadcaster Grammar School 78:03
479 566 Dawson A M 78:18
480 13 Glood BM F Harrogate A C 78:21
481 226 Calpin R M 78:32
482 583 Davies D M 78:36
483 653 Hall DAR M 78:36
484 56 Dinnage MK M Serpentine 78:42
485 658 Dalton JM M 78:42
486 565 Young B M 78:49
487 144 Stewart G M 78:53
488 245 Nelson S M Priory Street Panthers 79:00
489 107 Mahoney CA F Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:11
490 462 Beckett P M Hallamshire Harriers 79:25
491 240 Hick GR M 79:30
492 425 Holmes J F Pickering Running Club 79:34
493 299 Prentice S F Priory Street Panthers 79:46
494 474 Firn JM F Bingley Harriers 79:57
495 686 Wilson RF M 79:59
496 468 McCormick S F Priory Street Panthers 80:12
497 469 McCormick J M Rowntrees 80:12
498 156 Ray M F 80:12
499 390 Brown A M 80:15
500 389 Brown A F 80:22
501 184 Wood RA M 80:37
502 325 Hyde SG M 80:40
503 207 Hodsworth J M 80:48
504 261 Millican R M Rotherham Harriers 80:48
505 285 Salterthwaite GJ M RAF Cottesmore 81:03
506 52 Books D M Goole Yth A C 81:10
507 392 Lownes G M 81:10
508 53 Dagger JR M 81:13
509 647 Peters M M Leeds University 81:13
510 317 Sheffrin D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:16
511 513 Humphries J M 81:16
512 629 Tindall CA M 81:16
513 M40 286 Salterthwaite N M West Yorks Police 81:22
514 654 Woodward A M City of Hull A C 81:22
515 346 Seaman E F Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:24
516 579 Wilson K M 81:47
517 454 Etheridge RT M 81:51
518 201 Mills PQ M 81:57
519 620 Whitehead GM M 81:57
520 708 McPherson B M 82:00
521 142 Jennison T M Rowntrees 82:07
522 517 Jenkinson P M 82:07
523 283 Pearson A F Skyrac A C 82:11
524 175 Galway P F Plaxtons A.R.C. 82:14
525 761 Bolton M M 82:31
526 527 Tuttell D M Tadcaster Harriers 82:31
527 361 Barkworth DA M 82:31
528 678 Backhouse VA M St Theresas A C 82:49
529 677 Pratt K M St Theresas A C 82:49
530 312 Hebden BA F Bingley Harriers 82:49
531 410 Davies BE F SFSC 82:57
532 659 Cummings B M ICL 82:57
533 235 Mason JW M 83:05
534 632 Parker PF M Otley A C 83:22
535 429 Gasgoone K M 83:38
536 M50 475 Firn KA M Burgley 83:40
537 584 Thomas EH M 83:44
538 669 Collingwood S M 83:55
539 62 Bainbridge TA M 84:14
540 93 Mason A M 84:22
541 175 Galway P F Plaxtons A.R.C. 84:22
542 521 Fitzgerald CA F 84:27
543 229 Davies HR M Tadcaster Grammar School 84:27
544 504 Boddy I F Haltemprice Road Runners 84:31
545 311 Poulton BC F 84:36
546 348 Maclin B F Holmfirth Harriers 85:00
547 509 Birkby K M 85:00
548 483 Hirst E F Denby Dale Travellers 85:10
549 105 Cloves BG M 85:31
550 118 Bell J F Priory Street Panthers 85:51
551 332 Evans AK M 85:55
552 67 Stallard BS M 86:12
553 41 Walsh DMA M 86:26
554 541 Sharp S M 86:26
555 648 Devonshire S M 86:31
556 661 Scott A M 86:31
557 60 Darnton N M 86:35
558 51 Twells S F Hart R R 87:22
559 495 Hanling DB M Rowntrees 87:36
560 548 Smith L M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 87:40
561 672 Noble B M 88:07
562 563 Jones D M 88:11
563 765 Brooksome B M 88:14
564 199 Cole P F Priory Street Panthers 88:23
565 501 Clarkson TG M 88:27
566 704 Williams MJ M 88:27
567 703 Carr R M 88:32
568 96 Harbron L M 89:06
569 85 Clarke J M 89:11
570 210 Lord L F 89:19
571 491 Willsher G F Pickering Running Club 89:49
572 146 Copperthwaite J M 90:14
573 490 Willsher BM M Pickering Running Club 90:56
574 M60 37 Shelton W M Notts A C 90:59
575 121 Freeson MJ F Priory Street Panthers 91:28
576 M50 49 Pickard R M 91:32
577 153 Avery PJ M 91:32
578 M40 664 Land ADF M 91:57
579 673 England E F 92:22
580 39 Stack G F 92:42
581 138 Nenshall J F 92:56
582 M50 10 Dixon R M Valley Striders 95:31
583 582 Dawson JA F Tadcaster Harriers 97:20
584 503 Cunningham J F Haltemprice Road Runners 97:20
585 411 Beardsley P F SFSC 97:24
586 55 Black JAS M Tadcaster Harriers 97:55
587 465 Tyler T M 98:57
588 695 Miller R M 101:31
589 399 Brown M F Tadcaster Harriers 106:18
590 M50 473 Scott B M 106:20
591 370 Heseltine J F Tadcaster Harriers 109:29
592 706 Woodward R M 112:39