Tadcaster 10 Results 1986

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 155 Cuskin P M Jarrow & Hebburn A C 51:07
2 419 Eden B M Valley Striders 51:27
3 1 Hall J M Derby & County 51:42
4 128 Buckley A M Holmfirth Harriers 52:08
5 42 Wayte RJ M Bingley Harriers 52:27
6 331 Nice M M Rowntrees 52:45
7 366 Gowland L M Staffordshire 53:11
8 61 Farrall DM M City of Hull A C 53:31
9 208 Brook MJ M Longwood Harriers 53:52
10 412 McEwan H M Valley Striders 54:00
11 295 Sheard P M Pudsey & Bramley A C 54:12
12 244 Robinson S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 54:15
13 111 Grant B M Harrogate A C 54:24
14 67 Ulrick A M City of Hull A C 54:27
15 21 Wood J M Army Athletic 54:53
16 M45 401 Nettleton J M Tadcaster Harriers 54:56
17 203 Holliday N M Leeds City A C 54:57
18 212 Smith R M Longwood Harriers 55:05
19 258 Hill M M Notts A C 55:17
20 56 Spooner S M Bridlington Road Runners 55:24
21 416 Cluderay K M Valley Striders 55:30
22 112 Hutton J M Harrogate A C 55:32
23 98 Gregory A M Hallamshire Harriers 55:52
24 325 Lancaster D M Rowntrees 56:17
25 219 Boyes DS M Nidd Valley Road Runners 56:29
26 64 Smith MR M City of Hull A C 56:38
27 329 Moore D M Rowntrees 56:46
28 274 Lee R M Plaxtons A.R.C. 56:57
29 536 Forbes B M 57:04
30 39 Dowthwaite G M Bingley Harriers 57:09
31 55 Potter AD M Bridlington Road Runners 57:19
32 164 Oates CG M Keighley Road Runners 57:20
33 890 Paver D M 57:28
34 54 Potter JE M Bridlington Road Runners 57:32
35 118 Stockburn P M Harrogate A C 57:35
36 392 Penhaligon GD M Tadcaster Harriers 57:39
37 389 Carr PJ M Tadcaster Harriers 57:40
38 232 Large D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:43
39 318 Cliff D M Rowntrees 57:53
40 M45 327 Martin A M Rowntrees 57:59
41 579 Jensen G M 58:07
42 410 Catford D M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 58:27
43 M40 106 Allan WT M Harrogate A C 58:32
44 116 Morgan G M Harrogate A C 58:36
45 M45 234 Lovell T M Nidd Valley Road Runners 58:40
46 262 Askew DR M Otley A C 58:47
47 475 Barker R M 58:58
48 M40 374 Rowland P M Stainforth A C 58:59
49 211 Revitt RA M Longwood Harriers 59:00
50 87 McDermid B M East Hull Harriers 59:05
51 417 Dennis JA M Valley Striders 59:11
52 216 Andrews D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 59:13
53 884 Dalby J M 59:15
54 117 Paradise BJ M Harrogate A C 59:21
55 428 Jones DJ M Valley Striders 59:25
56 323 Hewitt CD M Rowntrees 59:30
57 63 Robinson R M City of Hull A C 59:32
58 121 Bamforth K M Holme Valley S & A C 59:36
59 M45 369 Green D M Stainforth A C 59:45
60 M40 157 Carr P M Keighley Road Runners 59:48
61 M40 162 Knowles AB M Keighley Road Runners 59:48
62 M40 360 Damiani GD M Spenborough A C 59:56
63 228 Harvey PN M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:06
64 420 Furness P M Valley Striders 60:09
65 854 Rathbone D M 60:10
66 120 Todd C M Harrogate A C 60:11
67 81 Sharpe A M Denby Dale Travellers 60:12
68 129 Cassidy G M Holmfirth Harriers 60:16
69 695 Vickers M M 60:21
70 641 Prentice N M 60:33
71 131 Henshaw A M Holmfirth Harriers 60:37
72 250 Wardell D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:41
73 223 Deeming PD M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:47
74 44 Reid CS M Bishop Wilton Harriers 60:48
75 575 Jackson N M 60:50
76 182 Buckley P M Knavesmire Harriers 60:56
77 M40 227 Gue M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:01
78 622 Moynihan D M 61:04
79 435 Beal A M Wakefield Harriers 61:05
80 133 McKnight WS M Holmfirth Harriers 61:10
81 317 Charters DA M Rowntrees 61:14
82 321 Flanagan NJ M Rowntrees 61:18
83 125 Hurt N M Holme Valley S & A C 61:19
84 409 Burns C M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 61:23
85 242 Rankine I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:24
86 M40 114 Mallett GM M Harrogate A C 61:25
87 448 Needham R M Wakefield Harriers 61:30
88 27 Tate B M Askern & District R C 61:31
89 320 Davies MK M Rowntrees 61:36
90 171 Waterton G M Kippax Harriers 61:47
91 395 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 61:54
92 356 Lofthouse M M Skyrac A C 61:56
93 299 Henderson J M RAF Finningley 62:04
94 210 Norgate A M Longwood Harriers 62:05
95 877 Greenwood T M 62:06
96 M40 62 Kirk P M City of Hull A C 62:08
97 M40 319 Cramp J M Rowntrees 62:13
98 36 Inglehearn T M Beckwith Harriers 62:15
99 427 Husband A M Valley Striders 62:17
100 344 Shipley D M Scarborough Harriers 62:21
101 126 Makin RF M Holme Valley S & A C 62:24
102 691 Umpleby DA M 62:26
103 M50 391 Dawson A M Tadcaster Harriers 62:30
104 75 Blanshard A M Denby Dale Travellers 62:36
105 432 Wilde SP M Valley Striders 62:57
106 M40 429 Pearson A M Valley Striders 63:08
107 M45 142 Thompson T M Horsforth Harriers 63:09
108 346 Gath S M Selby Striders 63:15
109 M50 433 Wilson A M Valley Striders 63:16
110 109 Forge S M Harrogate A C 63:18
111 347 Harran JP M Selby Striders 63:24
112 383 Bolton K M St Theresas A C 63:24
113 424 Henry M M Valley Striders 63:28
114 892 Roberts M M 63:28
115 23 Lindley D M Askern & District R C 63:32
116 524 Dixon MJ M 63:34
117 376 Beech D M Steel City Striders 63:38
118 M40 399 Humphreys W M Tadcaster Harriers 63:39
119 476 Barnes J M 63:45
120 605 Malthouse E M 63:50
121 606 Manson A M 63:52
122 551 Harding RJ M 63:54
123 324 Jones D M Rowntrees 63:59
124 194 Smith A M Knavesmire Harriers 64:00
125 160 Heap AP M Keighley Road Runners 64:06
126 306 Munson PA M Ripon Runners 64:07
127 M40 426 Huntley R M Valley Striders 64:09
128 509 Clarke DE M 64:10
129 M50 102 Macdonald DR M Haltemprice Road Runners 64:13
130 434 Bastow S M Wakefield Harriers 64:15
131 423 Hanson P M Valley Striders 64:16
132 562 Hiley AJ M 64:17
133 M40 214 Cragg J M Macclesfield Harriers 64:18
134 184 Debnam G M Knavesmire Harriers 64:21
135 M40 22 Collingwood D M Askern & District R C 64:26
136 M45 264 Dean PR M Otley A C 64:27
137 M40 354 Breeze GW M Skyrac A C 64:29
138 151 Deeming GJ M Imperial A C 64:37
139 270 Cook J M Plaxtons A.R.C. 64:38
140 446 Jubb G M Wakefield Harriers 64:44
141 447 Mason J M Wakefield Harriers 64:46
142 309 Taylor A M Rochdale Harriers 64:47
143 537 Ford M M 64:51
144 553 Harradine S M 64:52
145 289 Douglas D M Priory Street Panthers 64:54
146 541 Furness A M 65:01
147 174 Glover D M Kippax Harriers 65:06
148 897 Darley I M 65:07
149 479 Baxandall GDA M 65:06
150 M40 445 Jackson D M Wakefield Harriers 65:12
151 455 Ridley D M Wesham R R 65:14
152 437 Darlison M M Wakefield Harriers 65:15
153 M40 53 Killick AR M Bridlington Road Runners 65:18
154 32 Farthing PA M Bass Brewers 65:19
155 686 Towers J M 65:27
156 M45 251 Winterton M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:30
157 M40 342 Moor D M Scarborough Harriers 65:32
158 881 Taylor AG M 65:33
159 M50 341 Lawrence AT M Scarborough Harriers 65:34
160 330 Morley GD M Rowntrees 65:35
161 885 Clarke P M 65:37
162 159 Forshaw RJ M Keighley Road Runners 65:43
163 675 Summers D M 65:45
164 84 Gill DE M Doncaster Plant Works 65:47
165 248 Smith B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:48
166 603 Major G M 65:50
167 370 Greenwood A M Stainforth A C 65:56
168 372 Judd R M Stainforth A C 65:57
169 582 Kelly T M 66:00
170 147 Sharp L M Hull Springhead Harriers 66:01
171 642 Preston SR M 66:08
172 M45 60 Chadderton M M City of Hull A C 66:14
173 272 Garrity PD M Plaxtons A.R.C. 66:15
174 29 Smith PJ M Barton A C 66:18
175 888 Calow M M 66:21
176 M40 362 Ogden P M Spenborough A C 66:22
177 115 Miller B M Harrogate A C 66:23
178 527 Dowson K M 66:25
179 74 Johnson L M Dark Peak Fell Runners 66:26
180 229 Hind JM M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:27
181 M40 315 Burr CR M Rowntrees 66:33
182 422 Gray MR M Valley Striders 66:36
183 M40 440 Farr P M Wakefield Harriers 66:37
184 869 Eaton C M 66:41
185 M50 113 Knight GD M Harrogate A C 66:43
186 868 Heptinstall R M 66:44
187 397 Hinchliffe MH M Tadcaster Harriers 66:45
188 669 Spaven WM M 66:46
189 589 Lancaster PD M 66:48
190 357 Allen C M Spenborough A C 66:52
191 M45 464 Anderson SG M 66:54
192 136 Hoban R M Horsforth Harriers 66:55
193 M50 255 Gowland G M Northern Veterans 66:56
194 298 Parkin T M RAF Church Fenton 67:00
195 M50 17 McGrath F M Airedale 67:02
196 M40 166 Edwards C M Kippax Harriers 67:03
197 154 Wallace M M Interhar 67:04
198 569 Howe K M 67:07
199 M45 104 Murphy JW M Haltemprice Road Runners 67:08
200 M45 454 Steel J M Wakefield Harriers 67:08
201 80 Russell G M Denby Dale Travellers 67:10
202 467 Ashwell M M 67:11
203 M40 623 Murray M M 67:12
204 679 Taylor R M 67:15
205 237 Newby G M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:16
206 7 Tankard P M Ackworth Road Runners 67:17
207 646 Reynolds AP M 67:24
208 100 Lord D M Haltemprice Road Runners 67:27
209 610 McCormack M M 67:30
210 85 Worthy R M Doncaster Plant Works 67:34
211 4 Laughton DW M Ackworth Road Runners 67:37
212 M40 640 Poyser R M 67:38
213 352 Ralph J M Serpentine 67:39
214 282 Thornton L M Plaxtons A.R.C. 67:40
215 303 Kirk T M Riddings 67:41
216 71 Hansen MJ M Cleethorpes A C 67:45
217 49 Baker D F Bridlington Road Runners 67:49
218 86 Grinstead P M East Hull Harriers 67:52
219 152 Hill MD M Interhar 67:53
220 127 Thomas C M Holme Valley S & A C 67:56
221 268 Atkins A M Plaxtons A.R.C. 67:59
222 134 Crossland P M Horsforth Harriers 68:11
223 502 Caulfield M M 68:12
224 350 Dinnage PK M Serpentine 68:15
225 195 Snaith M M Knavesmire Harriers 68:27
226 185 Hampton I M Knavesmire Harriers 68:32
227 870 Eaton M M 68:33
228 119 Thomson M M Harrogate A C 68:34
229 199 Armer D M Leeds City A C 68:35
230 500 Carr WK M 68:36
231 M45 588 Lambourne G M 68:37
232 533 Fellows CW M 68:37
233 665 Smedley A F 68:38
234 M45 197 Whiting JL M Knavesmire Harriers 68:42
235 M40 202 Guy R M Leeds City A C 68:49
236 406 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 68:50
237 M40 300 Bithell IC M Riccall & Selby 68:51
238 611 McGuire B M 68:52
239 335 Wilcock I M Rowntrees 68:54
240 72 Smith M M Cleveland 68:56
241 850 Kitching L M 69:00
242 899 Bayley P M 69:02
243 F35 47 Allison JM F Bridlington Road Runners 69:08
244 M40 544 Gill D M 69:14
245 137 Holmes J M Horsforth Harriers 69:16
246 233 Leigh J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:19
247 10 Turner BJ M Ackworth Road Runners 69:21
248 400 Millican RJ M Tadcaster Harriers 69:23
249 M45 11 Barltrop J M Aire Centre Pacers 69:26
250 M50 361 Howard P M Spenborough A C 69:30
251 560 Heywood P M 69:36
252 M45 523 Dixon MD M 69:37
253 608 Mason T M 69:39
254 200 Barras D M Leeds City A C 69:42
255 470 Atkinson K M 69:43
256 639 Pickard J M 69:44
257 M40 153 Wallace ER M Interhar 69:46
258 M40 452 Selvey K M Wakefield Harriers 69:47
259 181 Buckley C F Knavesmire Harriers 69:48
260 143 Thurkell M M Horsforth Harriers 69:49
261 M50 18 Miller R M Airedale 69:51
262 439 Evans H M Wakefield Harriers 69:52
263 M50 488 Blackwell B M 69:56
264 35 Fiddes C F Beckwith Harriers 70:03
265 672 Stevenson G M 70:09
266 597 Lloyd MW M 70:11
267 625 Newmark J M 70:12
268 M45 170 Timmins K M Kippax Harriers 70:14
269 886 Jamieson P M 70:15
270 19 Rhodes DA M Airedale 70:17
271 405 Stuart MJ M Tadcaster Harriers 70:24
272 M40 235 Mawson T M Nidd Valley Road Runners 70:27
273 566 Horn K M 70:30
274 M50 311 Eden G M Rotherham Harriers 70:33
275 867 Worton A F 70:34
276 413 Bissitt Y F Valley Striders 70:35
277 858 Walker J M 70:38
278 660 Shinners L M 70:41
279 M40 402 Overton M M Tadcaster Harriers 70:42
280 696 Walden M M 70:43
281 M45 163 Leathley M M Keighley Road Runners 70:43
282 M45 491 Brough RJ M 70:45
283 173 Dobson L F Kippax Harriers 70:46
284 172 Whitley D M Kippax Harriers 70:47
285 238 Nicholson A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 70:49
286 604 Major K M 70:50
287 231 Kirk S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 70:52
288 M40 587 King D M 70:54
289 692 Upton AP M 70:57
290 711 Wood R M 70:59
291 M40 364 Thompson A M Spenborough A C 71:04
292 407 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 71:06
293 878 De Lucchi J M 71:07
294 M40 498 Carlisle D M 71:09
295 224 George R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 71:14
296 6 Simpson PJ M Ackworth Road Runners 71:16
297 861 Bentley M M 71:18
298 441 Freeman JP M Wakefield Harriers 71:27
299 393 Durance R M Tadcaster Harriers 71:29
300 495 Bunting G M 71:32
301 353 Sheldon B F Serpentine 71:37
302 296 Bailey S M RAF Church Fenton 71:39
303 865 Scholey G M 71:44
304 598 Lockwood H M 71:46
305 F35 458 Wood S F Woodkirk Valley 71:47
306 863 Grice S M 71:48
307 122 Carnell J M Holme Valley S & A C 71:49
308 404 Scholey P M Tadcaster Harriers 71:54
309 285 Reaston EA F Pocklington Runners 71:56
310 103 Marshall CM F Haltemprice Road Runners 71:59
311 218 Bowden M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:00
312 M45 697 Walsh G M 72:03
313 37 Shillito A M Beckwith Harriers 72:05
314 F35 266 Land LV F Otley A C 72:06
315 530 Eatough J M 72:09
316 513 Cooke P M 72:12
317 225 Gibson G M Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:13
318 M45 436 Cuthbert G M Wakefield Harriers 72:15
319 583 Kennedy DI M 72:17
320 545 Goddard C M 72:22
321 403 Rowson I M Tadcaster Harriers 72:24
322 M40 201 Day S M Leeds City A C 72:26
323 872 Kilmartin C M 72:28
324 875 Markinson C M 72:32
325 615 McNish C M 72:38
326 574 Ingram P M 72:42
327 371 Heyes D M Stainforth A C 72:49
328 514 Cooper MA M 72:50
329 549 Hall RD M 72:53
330 673 Stevenson D M 72:56
331 674 Strangeway IJ M 72:59
332 M50 307 Munson WB M Ripon Runners 73:06
333 M40 563 Hockey GRJ M 73:13
334 M45 688 Travis CE M 73:17
335 667 Smith MS M 73:20
336 585 Ketteridge AW M 73:24
337 543 Gill CJ M 73:27
338 431 Thrush P M Valley Striders 73:32
339 626 Nichol P M 73:33
340 866 Shepherd N M 73:35
341 M50 132 Machin H M Holmfirth Harriers 73:36
342 M45 355 Cottam B M Skyrac A C 73:37
343 480 Bell RN M 73:40
344 351 Fielding AJ M Serpentine 73:45
345 715 Woof M M 73:46
346 F35 51 Harrison M F Bridlington Road Runners 73:47
347 16 Horne RM M Airedale 73:48
348 444 Hewitt M M Wakefield Harriers 73:50
349 621 Moxon GR M 73:55
350 188 Lea C M Knavesmire Harriers 73:57
351 521 Day SJ M 73:59
352 M45 88 McNally J M Fife A C 74:01
353 M40 52 Holdsworth G M Bridlington Road Runners 74:03
354 M45 189 Marshall E M Knavesmire Harriers 74:11
355 M60 257 Jakeman G M Northern Veterans 74:14
356 677 Tate KB M 74:16
357 430 Shakleton R M Valley Striders 74:18
358 M40 149 Burns A M ICL 74:21
359 297 Boyland I M RAF Church Fenton 74:26
360 449 O'Brien MJ M Wakefield Harriers 74:29
361 290 Lawn M M Priory Street Panthers 74:30
362 M40 425 Holleyhead R M Valley Striders 74:31
363 655 Rothwell JA M 74:32
364 123 Hollings J M Holme Valley S & A C 74:33
365 408 Wilson KS M Tadcaster Harriers 74:35
366 221 Carvell D F Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:37
367 M40 694 Vesbach JJ M 74:39
368 453 Smith P M Wakefield Harriers 74:40
369 M50 3 Britt J M Achille 74:43
370 260 Walsh P M Notts A C 74:46
371 687 Towse K M 74:49
372 M40 26 Riley L M Askern & District R C 74:51
373 546 Grantmills P M 74:55
374 M40 375 Bateman J M Steel City Striders 74:57
375 535 Flynn PA M 74:58
376 140 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 74:59
377 474 Barker E M 75:01
378 M50 279 Sawdon P M Plaxtons A.R.C. 75:02
379 M50 90 Brooks A M Goole 75:04
380 705 Whaley G M 75:06
381 M40 540 Fresson R M 75:08
382 M50 13 Martin R M Aire Centre Pacers 75:11
383 34 Revis JM M Bass Brewers 75:15
384 461 Allanach P M 75:16
385 M50 477 Barrows A M 75:20
386 M45 95 Drakeley B M Goole 75:23
387 M50 59 Briggs D M City of Hull A C 75:29
388 135 Harrison D M Horsforth Harriers 75:46
389 240 Quirk P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:48
390 468 Aspinall SJ M 75:50
391 572 Huby D M 75:54
392 138 Holmes N M Horsforth Harriers 75:57
393 334 Stanton BD M Rowntrees 75:59
394 487 Boynton GE F 76:01
395 M40 504 Chapman B M 76:04
396 349 Dinnage MK M Serpentine 76:07
397 662 Sibley B M 76:09
398 M60 205 Melody D M Leeds City A C 76:11
399 M45 516 Crawshaw D M 76:12
400 M40 490 Brayshaw J M 76:14
401 385 Austin B M Tadcaster Harriers 76:18
402 505 Chapman J F 76:26
403 900 Pawsey R M 76:34
404 851 Sorbie FF M 76:36
405 186 Hampton S F Knavesmire Harriers 76:37
406 178 Broadhead S F Knavesmire Harriers 76:42
407 M40 288 Cowen J M Priory Street Panthers 76:46
408 M40 710 Winterburn J M 76:49
409 542 Gerrard S M 76:50
410 849 Halliday P M 76:52
411 457 Thackray P M Woodkirk Valley 76:54
412 292 Vickers M M Priory Street Panthers 76:55
413 287 Comer M M Priory Street Panthers 76:59
414 M45 96 Cooper AS M Hallamshire Harriers 77:06
415 532 Fairhurst V M 77:13
416 396 Greenwood S M Tadcaster Harriers 77:15
417 883 Wilson JR M 77:18
418 519 Dagger JR M 77:20
419 631 Parnaby A M 77:24
420 668 Sparrow F F 77:26
421 630 Paley KM M 77:29
422 M45 69 Rourke FJ M Clayton le Moors Harriers 77:30
423 M40 12 Clark T M Aire Centre Pacers 77:37
424 348 Yeaman AD M Selby Striders 77:39
425 168 Milnes A M Kippax Harriers 77:42
426 581 Keech AG M 77:49
427 482 Bennett A M 77:50
428 M50 20 Smith JE M Airedale 77:51
429 856 Rathbone G M 78:00
430 M40 365 York J M Spenborough A C 78:07
431 146 Logue R M Huddsport 78:10
432 418 Eaton J M Valley Striders 78:12
433 893 Floyd D M 78:13
434 24 Lownes R M Askern & District R C 78:14
435 25 Ridge KB F Askern & District R C 78:15
436 592 Lee MG M 78:16
437 40 Ozyer JG M Bingley Harriers 78:25
438 91 Dutheridge C M Goole 78:27
439 M45 286 Rowley M M Pocklington Runners 78:29
440 193 Skyes R M Knavesmire Harriers 78:31
441 220 Brogden SO M Nidd Valley Road Runners 78:32
442 M40 512 Coates P M 78:33
443 635 Pawson GK M 78:34
444 484 Blythe G M 78:35
445 683 Thompson GRA M 78:39
446 390 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 78:40
447 M50 442 Freeth AL M Wakefield Harriers 78:43
448 177 Booth JE M Knavesmire Harriers 78:55
449 9 Townend WG M Ackworth Road Runners 78:57
450 M50 451 Robertson K M Wakefield Harriers 78:59
451 M45 124 Hurt D M Holme Valley S & A C 79:02
452 281 Sprintall L F Plaxtons A.R.C. 79:04
453 M40 462 Allen P M 79:06
454 567 Horn JC M 79:08
455 M40 230 Jobling M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:10
456 271 Galway P F Plaxtons A.R.C. 79:11
457 559 Henderson TG M 79:24
458 183 Dale CJ M Knavesmire Harriers 79:32
459 226 Goodacre BW M Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:34
460 243 Robinson PW M Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:43
461 529 Eames D M 79:50
462 M60 204 Marsh E M Leeds City A C 79:51
463 F35 252 Wooley H F Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:52
464 192 Sims NA M Knavesmire Harriers 79:54
465 683 Thompson GRA M 79:56
466 713 Wood SF M 79:58
467 M40 358 Briggs P M Spenborough A C 80:00
468 M60 256 Grocock E M Northern Veterans 80:03
469 506 Christon M M 80:06
470 M40 634 Patterson KA M 80:09
471 561 Hiley RI M 80:14
472 584 Keogh S M 80:18
473 663 Simpson PL M 80:24
474 652 Robson NJ M 80:35
475 552 Hargreaves D M 80:38
476 M50 463 Allison D M 80:40
477 703 Wells SR M 80:44
478 363 Swinden SL F Spenborough A C 80:46
479 716 Woof C F 80:48
480 336 Crannage LJ F Scarborough Harriers 80:49
481 M45 345 Watson J M Scarborough Harriers 80:57
482 496 Burns S M 81:00
483 602 Maddison F M 81:30
484 108 Fenn MP M Harrogate A C 81:33
485 853 Roberts J F 81:37
486 M40 619 Moffat JS M 81:40
487 876 Welsh L F 81:45
488 387 Black JAS M Tadcaster Harriers 81:48
489 855 Helsdon E M 81:50
490 M45 550 Hannavy JV M 81:52
491 M50 213 Whitehead E M Longwood Harriers 82:01
492 456 Whiteley DA M West Yorks Police 82:08
493 M40 469 Atkins DC M 82:14
494 M40 522 Deakin AJ M 82:16
495 M40 398 Huffer G M Tadcaster Harriers 82:22
496 887 Bean G M 82:23
497 M45 377 Bullard T M Steel City Striders 82:25
498 M50 664 Smallwood S M 82:26
499 M40 701 Watts BR M 82:27
500 586 Keyworth J M 82:30
501 F35 343 Rayes L F Scarborough Harriers 82:31
502 83 Gascoigne K M Doncaster Plant Works 82:44
503 261 Gott C M North Yorks Fire Brigade 82:55
504 386 Bickerdike IR M Tadcaster Harriers 82:56
505 M40 657 Senior JM M 82:58
506 648 Richmond SJ M 83:02
507 700 Watkin JP M 83:04
508 M50 94 Brooks D M Goole 83:06
509 880 Howden A M 83:08
510 864 Faricy G M 83:12
511 191 Mollon G M Knavesmire Harriers 83:16
512 F35 465 Anderson V F 83:18
513 M40 644 Rawnsley M M 83:21
514 101 Lord L F Haltemprice Road Runners 83:30
515 471 Awford MJ M 83:32
516 M40 578 Jennings DE M 83:34
517 891 Dolan P M 83:51
518 719 Young BR M 83:56
519 483 Bielby JR M 83:59
520 M50 633 Parr JC M 84:04
521 520 Damp JJ M 84:17
522 M40 30 Awford BB M Bass Brewers 84:20
523 628 Noble CS M 84:21
524 312 Reed P M Rotherham Harriers 84:23
525 526 Doran P M 84:42
526 379 Miller M F Steel City Striders 84:58
527 F35 510 Clarke J F 85:17
528 M40 590 Lawn RW M 85:17
529 M50 670 Spink DJ M 85:24
530 31 Dobbs IP M Bass Brewers 85:26
531 359 Carney S F Spenborough A C 85:32
532 681 Tennent GJ M 85:49
533 682 Thompson GED M 86:51
534 613 McKenzie I M 86:54
535 F35 489 Brayshaw F F 87:13
536 2 Mayall M F Abbey Runners 87:13
537 M50 459 Humphries J M World 87:14
538 M45 573 Hughes IP M 87:36
539 77 Hardy R M Denby Dale Travellers 87:49
540 110 Gill S M Harrogate A C 87:49
541 852 Beston S F 87:59
542 860 Nuttall D M 88:01
543 882 Brizzolara P M 88:14
544 862 Tuxford B M 88:18
545 443 Hammond D M Wakefield Harriers 88:19
546 F35 421 Gott C F Valley Striders 88:20
547 871 Chilvers E M 88:21
548 609 Mathews M M 88:29
549 859 McAlinden J M 88:40
550 712 Wood T M 88:42
551 601 Macleod A M 88:45
552 M40 301 Shouksmith NR M Riccall & Selby 88:51
553 384 Allitt M M Stubbington 88:56
554 624 Newell A M 89:01
555 322 Fry GJ M Rowntrees 89:07
556 79 Robinson S M Denby Dale Travellers 89:09
557 M60 666 Smith GA M 89:12
558 F35 337 Dunn J F Scarborough Harriers 89:15
559 620 Morley N M 89:26
560 F35 105 Stevenson J F Haltemprice Road Runners 89:29
561 F35 636 Pearson A M 89:42
562 650 Riley J M 89:58
563 M50 599 Longbottom L M 90:21
564 651 Robson K F 90:23
565 394 Durance P F Tadcaster Harriers 90:27
566 494 Brown C F 90:38
567 600 Lownes G M 90:53
568 76 Graham R M Denby Dale Travellers 90:55
569 717 Wright A M 91:02
570 8 Telford P M Ackworth Road Runners 91:10
571 689 Tregilgas D M 91:14
572 558 Hayles L F 91:21
573 706 White G M 91:24
574 215 Gatenby M M Middlesborough & Cleveland 91:26
575 548 Greenwood P M 91:40
576 M50 148 Satchwell K M Huncote 92:04
577 M45 637 Phelps TM M 92:43
578 M40 515 Cooper T M 92:43
579 310 Bird MJ M Rotherham Harriers 92:52
580 497 Byers D M 92:59
581 531 Evans AK M 93:34
582 534 Fillingham T F 94:11
583 F35 239 Pyke J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 94:14
584 873 McCarthy L M 94:29
585 874 Piper M F 94:30
586 M40 704 West L M 94:31
587 217 Ayton K F Nidd Valley Road Runners 94:39
588 525 Dodd MG M 94:53
589 M50 557 Hart I M 94:57
590 466 Asher CM F 95:26
591 690 Tuttell I M 95:41
592 707 White M M 95:41
593 685 Timiney SN M 95:50
594 507 Clark S M 95:53
595 50 Crawford A F Bridlington Road Runners 95:57
596 511 Claydon B M 96:07
597 680 Taylor BR M 96:22
598 180 Brown K F Knavesmire Harriers 97:01
599 M40 367 Bennett R M Stainforth A C 97:16
600 F35 481 Bennet LA F 97:16
601 F35 702 Webber M F 97:24
602 618 Mitchell L F 97:31
603 721 Other AN F 97:34
604 M40 595 Lloyd C M 98:09
605 F35 645 Rennard G F 98:37
606 F35 671 Stables P F 98:46
607 F35 661 Sibley J F 98:59
608 478 Barton CA F 99:18
609 F35 241 Rafferty M F Nidd Valley Road Runners 100:04
610 M40 388 Bradley M M Tadcaster Harriers 100:12
611 596 Lloyd L F 101:03
612 M40 33 Ferguson B M Bass Brewers 101:21
613 F35 472 Bake S F 101:49
614 847 Hanson S M 101:53
615 848 Butler G F 101:54
616 857 Tether A M 102:13
617 676 Symms AJ M 102:41
618 898 Blackburn S F 102:54
619 F35 564 Hockey JL F 103:18
620 F35 269 Boyes V F Plaxtons A.R.C. 103:29
621 F35 593 Liddle M F 103:49
622 M40 308 Wilkey IE M Ripon Runners 103:53
623 889 Smith CD M 104:15
624 879 Greaves R F 104:15
625 639 Pickles J M 105:26
626 M45 5 Powell M M Ackworth Road Runners 105:51
627 896 Leafhead J M 112:50
628 714 Woodward R M 114:37
629 568 Howard L F 127:12