Tadcaster 10 Results 1988

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 Grant B M Harrogate A C 51:28
2 Pickup P M Longwood Harriers 51:30
3 Embleton P M Durham City 51:38
4 Hetherington G M Durham City 51:41
5 LE Boal K M Sunderland A C 51:58
6 Batley M M Wakefield Harriers 52:02
7 Marshall JE M Durham City 52:04
8 Taylor J M Holmfirth Harriers 52:12
9 LE Walker T M Horsforth Harriers 52:44
10 Howden A M Leeds City A C 52:48
11 M40 Coulson J M Harrogate A C 52:53
12 Hutton J M Harrogate A C 52:57
13 Calvert SJ M Bingley Harriers 52:58
14 Penhaligon GD M Tadcaster Harriers 53:01
15 Brown JA M Ilkley Harriers 53:02
16 Toal NJ M 53:03
17 Hauser A M Holmfirth Harriers 53:06
18 LE Webster P M Dark Peak Fell Runners 53:08
19 Young R M Wakefield Harriers 53:12
20 Brennan S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 53:18
21 Falgate M M Pudsey & Bramley 53:37
22 Baskerville DB M Spenborough 53:52
23 Inglehearn TP M Harrogate A C 54:19
24 Seedhouse ELO M 54:20
25 Parkin CJ M Doncaster Plant Works 54:28
26 Murray AJ M Norfolk Gazelles 54:37
27 Thackwray P M Harrogate A C 54:52
28 Moore I M Holmfirth Harriers 54:56
29 Tucker O M Wakefield Harriers 54:57
30 M40 McAllister G M Northern Vets 55:01
31 Grice J M 55:07
32 M40 Dover RA M Bingley Harriers 55:09
33 LE Thirkell SH M Valley Striders 55:11
34 Damiani G M Spenborough 55:12
35 LE Rawnsley P M Sheffield A C 55:27
36 Jarvis S M Holmfirth Harriers 55:28
37 Norgate AR M Longwood Harriers 55:30
38 Dawson AT M Harrogate A C 55:31
39 LEM40 Moore KJ M 55:42
40 Rankin E M Nidd Valley Road Runners 55:47
41 Smith P M RAF Harrogate 55:52
42 Miller B M Harrogate A C 55:53
43 West RJ M Wakefield Harriers 55:55
44 Steele PA M 56:05
45 Munson PA M Ripon Runners 56:06
46 M40 Bradley R M Holmfirth Harriers 56:12
47 Jeffery SC M Abergele Harriers 56:14
48 LEM45 Summersgill K M Northern Vets 56:34
49 Sharpe AH M Denby Dale Travellers 56:35
50 Green J M Spenborough 56:38
51 Reilly PD M 56:41
52 Murray J M RAF 56:48
53 Barnes JC M York University 56:49
54 Hunter R M Army A A 56:49
55 M40 Cusack EG M Valley Striders 56:55
56 Linsell RA M Longwood Harriers 56:58
57 LE Young DA M Skyrac A C 56:59
58 Everington L F Blaydon Harriers 57:02
59 LE Wardell D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:03
60 M50 Merrick J M Middlesborough & Cleveland 57:04
61 M40 James TE M Tadcaster Harriers 57:08
62 M40 Powell P M Holmfirth Harriers 57:10
63 Green PA M Sheffield A C 57:11
64 Egner MG M Denby Dale Travellers 57:12
65 Crozier BC M Denby Dale Travellers 57:13
66 Buttery P M Denby Dale Travellers 57:16
67 Milnes AJ M Kippax Harriers 57:17
68 Collins P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:20
69 LE Pinder J M Baildon Runners 57:21
70 Westmoreland JR M 57:22
71 LE Plumridge JR M 57:23
72 M45 Anderson G M Kippax Harriers 57:27
73 Howard B M Hallamshire Harriers 57:30
74 LE Darley IL M Steel City Striders 57:32
75 LEM50 Bamforth K M Holme Valley S A C 57:35
76 Prentice N M 57:39
77 Silverman A M Pudsey & Bramley 57:40
78 Moore DS M Rowntrees 57:42
79 M40 Pearson JE M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:58
80 Markley PE M Peterborough A C 57:59
81 Yewlett K M Holmfirth Harriers 58:04
82 Stack PC M Nidd Valley Road Runners 58:05
83 Ralph J M Serpentine 58:07
84 LE Cooper MI M Newark 58:08
85 Ross G M Spenborough 58:09
86 Tuffs PD M Rowntrees 58:15
87 Waite AJ M Knavesmire Harriers 58:17
88 Thomson MB M Harrogate A C 58:18
89 Bell G M Kippax Harriers 58:20
90 Husband AR M Ilkley Harriers 58:21
91 Meskimmon AP M 58:22
92 M40 Dearle I M Riddings 58:23
93 LE Makin RK M Holme Valley S A C 58:25
94 Harridine S M Tadcaster Harriers 58:35
95 Radcliffe RE M Priory Street Panthers 58:40
96 Young P M Wakefield Harriers 58:43
97 M40 Coope D M Spenborough 58:44
98 Nichol DW M Mandale Harriers 58:48
99 Healy NR M Bishop Wilton Harriers 58:49
100 LE Ruston C M Barnsley R R C 58:50
101 Hustwit PM M Horsforth Harriers 58:51
102 Walker MR M Nidd Valley Road Runners 58:52
103 Dixon MJ M 58:53
104 M40 Carr PJ M Tadcaster Harriers 58:54
105 Shaw G M Wakefield Harriers 59:01
106 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 59:02
107 Robinson S M Denby Dale Travellers 59:16
108 Wallace IJ M Imperial A C 59:20
109 Harran JP M Selby Striders 59:22
110 M45 Gill W M Askern D R C 59:24
111 Brown R M Durham City 59:25
112 Hinchliffe MH M Tadcaster Harriers 59:28
113 Boynton SJ M Knavesmire Harriers 59:30
114 Walton A M Riddings 59:31
115 Morley GD M Rowntrees 59:32
116 Dinsmore D M 59:33
117 M45 Coles M M Skyrac A C 59:34
118 Hammond PD M Priory Street Panthers 59:36
119 Harrison D M Horsforth Harriers 59:38
120 Slack JE M Stainforth A C 59:40
121 Jubb G M Wakefield Harriers 59:45
122 Smith EA M Tadcaster Harriers 59:46
123 Morgan P M Wakefield Harriers 59:50
124 LE Oxley PH M Longwood Harriers 59:53
125 M40 Symes G M Kippax Harriers 59:55
126 M40 Brown L'DA M Rowntrees 59:56
127 M40 Bradshaw JT M Ilkley Harriers 59:57
128 LEM40 Harvey PN M Harrogate A C 59:58
129 LE White C M Newton Aycliffe A C 59:59
130 LE Roberts R M Hatfield Main R R 60:00
131 Farthing PA M Tadcaster Harriers 60:01
132 Hirst BM M Longwood Harriers 60:02
133 M40 Farr P M Wakefield Harriers 60:11
134 Feeney JD M Bingley Harriers 60:16
135 Hill ID M Castleford & Featherstone 60:19
136 Swaby P M J I Case A C 60:24
137 LEM40 Howard M M Skyrac A C 60:27
138 Hyomes D M Wakefield Harriers 60:28
139 M40 Hutchinson J M 60:29
140 Blackburn C M Whitby & Esk 60:30
141 M50 Thompson T M Horsforth Harriers 60:31
142 LE Richmond DM M Abbey Runners 60:42
143 Heselton J M Ripon Runners 60:42
144 Giggal JG M Woodkirk Valley R R 60:47
145 Booth J M Priory Street Panthers 60:48
146 M45 Moore R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:49
147 Nichol PJ M Priory Street Panthers 60:50
148 Drake KA F Spenborough 60:54
149 Jackson R M Valley Striders 60:54
150 M40 Scott DS M 60:54
151 LE Frampton SW M 60:57
152 Garbutt K M Ackworth R R 61:05
153 LE Stevenson G M 61:07
154 M45 King PB M Denby Dale Travellers 61:12
155 Hughes DJ M Hallamshire Harriers 61:15
156 LE Clarkson S M 61:18
157 M40 Tunstall J M Kippax Harriers 61:20
158 Goodson I M 61:22
159 Millard D M Ackworth R R 61:23
160 M40 Sizer M M Holmfirth Harriers 61:24
161 Bolton K M Crossgates Harriers 61:27
162 M45 Huntley R M Ilkley Harriers 61:29
163 LE Hulatt JI M Allerton Bywater 61:30
164 M40 Humphreys W M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:31
165 Bamber DN M Clayton le Moors 61:32
166 M40 Land NW M Otley A C 61:33
167 Mason J M Wakefield Harriers 61:34
168 Clark J M Cambuslang Harriers 61:35
169 LE Primrose K M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:36
170 Jenkins K M Hallamshire Harriers 61:37
171 Hood AR M Selby Striders 61:38
172 LE McCarthy C F City of Bath A C 61:39
173 M40 Jeffery DM M Longwood Harriers 61:40
174 Miller AD M Longwood Harriers 61:41
175 Swinden J M Spenborough 61:42
176 Arnold S M Bridlington R R 61:43
177 M45 Slinger SS M Kippax Harriers 61:44
178 Forrester GM M Fenner Flyers 61:49
179 Crane C M Keighley R R 61:50
180 Deakin S M Wakefield Harriers 61:51
181 Healey BJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:52
182 Hanson P M Kippax Harriers 61:53
183 LE Green AE M ASVAC 61:54
184 M40 Piper N M Durham City 61:55
185 Stubley JA M Harrogate A C 61:57
186 Mulrooney ID M Beckwith Harriers 61:58
187 M50 Deacon F M Beckwith Harriers 62:00
188 Barlow S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:02
189 Dawson C M Loftus A C 62:08
190 M40 Peacock PE M Mandale Harriers 62:09
191 Hissett P M Selby Striders 62:11
192 Goddard C M Aire Centre Pacers 62:12
193 Ridley D M Wesham R R 62:13
194 Norton G M S Y T Sports Club 62:15
195 M45 Ingham NA M West Yorks Police 62:16
196 M40 Johnson J M Wakefield Harriers 62:17
197 Austin NT M Ilkley Harriers 62:19
198 Eastwood G M Valley Striders 62:20
199 Mason PM M BICC Helsby 62:21
200 Ryder C M Cleethorpes A C 62:22
201 Rayner DR M Kippax Harriers 62:23
202 Jarvis T M Rother Valley S A C 62:24
203 M40 Perrin JS M 62:25
204 Millward KB M Redcar R C 62:26
205 Myers I M Redcar R C 62:27
206 Williams SJ M Askern D R C 62:28
207 Leavesley T M Ilkley Harriers 62:29
208 Robb A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:30
209 Minett TM M Tadcaster Harriers 62:34
210 M40 Abbott M M Northern Vets 62:35
211 M50 Dawson A M Tadcaster Harriers 62:36
212 LE Bywater N M Woodkirk Valley R R 62:36
213 LE Dodd M M 62:37
214 LEM40 Sumpton M M Rotherham H A C 62:38
215 Taylor A M Rochdale Harriers 62:39
216 M40 McDonough CP M Rowntrees 62:42
217 Grant T M Abbey Runners 62:44
218 M40 Wood R M Blaydon Harriers 62:46
219 M40 Cottam M M 62:50
220 M45 Smith P M Wakefield Harriers 62:54
221 Chalk SP M Leeds University 62:55
222 M40 Millican RJ M Tadcaster Harriers 62:56
223 Beadle C M Holmfirth Harriers 62:57
224 M40 Kelly T M Crossgates Harriers 62:59
225 M45 Wootton J M Wakefield Harriers 63:00
226 M40 Burgoyne TE M Ilkley Harriers 63:02
227 M40 Hancock R M Wakefield Harriers 63:04
228 LEM40 Brooks M M Roevin R C 63:06
229 M40 Taylor RA M 63:08
230 LE De Lucchi J M Woodkirk Valley R R 63:15
231 Mackenzie CI M 63:16
232 Darlison M M Wakefield Harriers 63:18
233 Wilmot NS M Bridlington R R 63:20
234 Watson I M Cross Keys R R 63:22
235 Crowther A M Fenner Flyers 63:24
236 Fairbairn DA M Kippax Harriers 63:26
237 LE Cross SA M Steel City Striders 63:28
238 Williams D M Wakefield Harriers 63:29
239 M45 Bell J M Wakefield Harriers 63:30
240 Morley EE M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:31
241 M40 Russell G M Denby Dale Travellers 63:31
242 Thackwray T M Ripon Runners 63:32
243 M40 Holder C M Wiggington 63:33
244 Slow RE M 63:34
245 Blanshard AJ M Denby Dale Travellers 63:35
246 Love R M Spenborough 63:38
247 M50 Cleary K M Rotherham H A C 63:39
248 M40 Walton S M Longwood Harriers 63:41
249 M45 Cock TM M Leeds City A C 63:44
250 Smailes BG M Barnsley R R C 63:47
251 M50 Blythen S M Holme Pierrepoint R J C 63:49
252 M50 Simpson M M Northern Vets 63:52
253 Knight DS M All Hallows 63:53
254 M45 Brownlie M M Plaxtons A R C 63:54
255 M40 Sims JL M Rowntrees 63:55
256 M50 Murphy T M Pocklington Runners 63:56
257 M40 Padden V M Abbey Runners 63:57
258 Anderson DM M Fenner Flyers 63:58
259 Wray GC M Aire Centre Pacers 63:59
260 Shutt A M Burtons R C 64:00
261 Bell RN M York BR P R C 64:02
262 Sweeney SY M 64:03
263 M50 Knight GD M Harrogate A C 64:04
264 LEM50 Miller R M ASVAC 64:06
265 M40 Rutter R M Steel City Striders 64:08
266 Gill CJ M Kippax Harriers 64:09
267 LEM50 Stutchbury R M 65:11
268 Hansen MJ M Cleethorpes A C 64:12
269 Smith A M Knavesmire Harriers 64:14
270 M40 Green D M Rotherham H A C 64:16
271 M40 Brown I M Leeds Postal Harriers 64:17
272 Gray MR M Ilkley Harriers 64:19
273 M50 Anderson SG M 64:20
274 Cooke PR M 64:21
275 M45 Tribick R M 64:23
276 LE Goddard JP M Allerton Bywater 64:29
277 M50 Watson J M Scarborough Harriers 64:30
278 Crow L M Kimberworth Striders 64:32
279 M40 Henderson AW M Stainforth A C 64:36
280 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 64:37
281 M50 Cooper B M Dewsbury R R 64:38
282 M40 Moore BH M Skyrac A C 64:39
283 M50 Brett N M 64:40
284 M50 Skedd A M Beckwith Harriers 64:42
285 Gill DE M Doncaster Plant Works 64:44
286 Rickett NR M 64:46
287 Bond S M Ripon Runners 64:47
288 LEM45 Harris N M Northern Vets 64:48
289 LEM40 Shelton D M Northern Vets 64:49
290 Stewart JN M RAF Staxton Wold 64:50
291 M40 Wilson MA M Fenner Flyers 64:51
292 M40 Fry GJ M Rowntrees 64:52
293 Maddox DC M Denby Dale Travellers 64:53
294 M50 Adams I M 64:55
295 Durance R M Finch Coasters 64:56
296 Lockwood C M Doncaster Plant Works 64:58
297 LEM40 Bithell IC M Riccall & Selby 65:01
298 Naylor G M 65:03
299 Wright AE M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:05
300 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 65:07
301 M45 Hopkinson M M 65:09
302 Crump N M 65:10
303 Quirk PH M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:10
304 Towse C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:11
305 Johnson CO F Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:11
306 M40 Knightley BR M 65:12
307 M40 Burnell E M Kippax Harriers 65:13
308 Cadney DJ M RAF Church Fenton 65:13
309 Smith H M RAF Church Fenton 65:14
310 Thomas A M Leeds Postal Harriers 65:16
311 M45 Livsey GA M Spenborough 65:20
312 Cooper MA M 65:21
313 M45 Newton CN M Ilkley Harriers 65:23
314 Jarzecki J M 65:24
315 Clark SW M Rotherham H A C 65:25
316 LE Earnshaw K M 65:27
317 LE Auty KA M Dewsbury R R 65:30
318 Dobie DW M 65:31
319 M40 Barras D M Leeds City A C 65:32
320 M50 Parkin R M Wakefield Harriers 65:33
321 Thomas R M Leeds Postal Harriers 65:34
322 Simpkin R M Rotherham H A C 65:36
323 M50 Dunford R M Wakefield Harriers 65:37
324 Lorkin D M 65:38
325 M60 Munson WB M Ripon Runners 65:39
326 M40 Thompson A M Spenborough 65:40
327 Clare AG M RAF Church Fenton 65:41
328 LE Stott D M Wiggington 65:42
329 Hill MD M J I Case A C 65:44
330 O'Brien M M Wakefield Harriers 65:47
331 Roberts S M NALGO A C 65:47
332 Dowson K M 65:48
333 Marriott D M 65:50
334 LE Soanes RC M 65:51
335 M50 Steel J M Wakefield Harriers 65:52
336 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 65:54
337 M40 Tether ARH M Tadcaster Harriers 65:56
338 M45 Simpson G M Bridlington R R 65:58
339 Aspinall SJ M 65:59
340 M40 Doughty CT M Priory Street Panthers 66:00
341 Buckley CA F Knavesmire Harriers 66:02
342 Parker B M Spenborough 66:04
343 M40 Schofield PR M Priory Street Panthers 66:06
344 M50 Eden G M Swaledale R R 66:07
345 M40 Smith A M Woodkirk Valley R R 66:11
346 M45 Allanson T M City of Hull 66:14
347 Pemberton MJ M 66:15
348 LEM40 Pawsey RE M Priory Street Panthers 66:17
349 M40 Watts BR M Selby Striders 66:19
350 Risley JA M 66:25
351 Town JM F Denby Dale Travellers 66:28
352 Cope RA M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:34
353 Mayhall T M 66:35
354 M40 Sulley J M Rotherham H A C 66:36
355 LE Hiscutt B M Harrogate A C 66:37
356 M40 Beaumont K M Wakefield Harriers 66:38
357 Godfrey D M Wakefield Harriers 66:41
358 M40 Oldham H M Wakefield Harriers 66:42
359 Forrester P M Fenner Flyers 66:43
360 Spilman M M 66:44
361 LEM40 Heywood PE M 66:47
362 LE Halliday D M 66:48
363 Sayers A M 66:49
364 Hampton I M Knavesmire Harriers 66:50
365 M40 Jackson D M Wakefield Harriers 66:53
366 Houseman R M Pocklington Runners 66:56
367 Sheldon B F Serpentine 66:59
368 M50 Hutchinson MB M Redcar R C 67:02
369 O'Neill GG M Marsh House Harriers 67:06
370 Thandi H M 67:09
371 Wooderson AMJ M Ilkley Harriers 67:11
372 M45 Inman WA M 67:12
373 Adams A M Serpentine 67:13
374 M40 McClure J M Knavesmire Harriers 67:14
375 M40 Craven J M Wakefield Harriers 67:15
376 M45 Eveleigh CP M York CIU RWA 67:16
377 Slater N M Knavesmire Harriers 67:16
378 Town C M Denby Dale Travellers 67:17
379 M45 Brough RJ M Beckwith Harriers 67:18
380 Frost M M 67:18
381 LE Carter G M Newton Aycliffe A C 67:19
382 F35 Broadhead S F Knavesmire Harriers 67:19
383 Crabtree RC M 67:20
384 Gowans DR M Fenner Flyers 67:20
385 M45 Salmon L M Rotherham H A C 67:21
386 Andrew RD M 67:21
387 Willey BS M 67:22
388 M40 Rogers DG M Priory Street Panthers 67:22
389 M40 Bleasdale T M Imperial A C 67:23
390 Lawrance JD M Stragglers 67:23
391 LEM40 Wilson MH M Horsforth Harriers 67:27
392 M45 Evans AH M 67:29
393 M45 Sherrin J M 67:30
394 Gerrard SR M 67:32
395 Windsor BA M 67:34
396 Firth N M 67:39
397 Lloyd MW M 67:40
398 LE Knowley R M 67:42
399 M40 Smart BJ M 67:44
400 M45 Robinson PJ M Otley A C 67:46
401 M45 Clark WH M York BR P R C 67:47
402 M40 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 67:48
403 Stuart MJ M 67:50
404 M40 Schofield MF M Spenborough 67:52
405 M40 Sharpe RA M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:55
406 M45 Carbery JH M Scunthorpe Harriers 67:59
407 Oates JD M Tadcaster Harriers 68:00
408 M40 Fowler MR M Tadcaster Harriers 68:04
409 M40 Barnes G M New Marske Harriers 68:06
410 Bonnington SAC M 68:10
411 Durham R M Selby Striders 68:11
412 M40 Parkin A M RAF Church Fenton 68:12
413 Busfield DG M Riccall & Selby 68:13
414 M45 Campbell J M Wiggington 68:14
415 Ashman R M Swaledale R R 68:15
416 Gee D M Kippax Harriers 68:16
417 Butterworth DL M 68:18
418 Gardner TA M Kippax Harriers 68:20
419 Plant H M 68:21
420 LE Richardson W M Wakefield Harriers 68:26
421 M50 Tompkin TL M 68:35
422 Ash PT M Kippax Harriers 68:40
423 Wright RJ M 68:45
424 Shucksmith J M RAF Leeming 68:48
425 M40 Blakey R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:49
426 M45 Ibbetson J M Plaxtons A R C 68:51
427 Hunter G M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:55
428 Tighe K M Selby Striders 68:58
429 Allitt M M Selby Striders 69:00
430 Kaiser K M Horsforth Harriers 69:02
431 F35 Wadforth C F Hull Springhead 69:04
432 M40 Boyland IA M RAF Church Fenton 69:06
433 M40 Richardson CJ M 69:08
434 M40 Hooper MD M Longwood Harriers 69:10
435 Halloways MJ M Spenborough 69:12
436 Corn AJM M Denby Dale Travellers 69:15
437 Suddaby P M 69:18
438 M45 Rowley M M Pocklington Runners 69:20
439 Hughes SJ M Priory Street Panthers 69:22
440 M40 Wright AS M 69:27
441 M40 Smith CC M 69:29
442 M50 Goldie J M Uttoxeter R R 69:30
443 M50 Starks F M Wakefield Harriers 69:35
444 M50 Willis MC M 69:37
445 LE Hind JH M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:40
446 Wells RP M 69:42
447 Dickinson KA M Ilkley Harriers 69:45
448 Fielding AJ M 69:47
449 Newell AJ M 69:49
450 Chapman MC M 69:50
451 M45 Hutchinson RP M Wiggington 69:51
452 LE Green S M 69:52
453 Williams GA M 69:53
454 Wells SR M 69:54
455 Cartwright G M 69:55
456 M40 Doogan JA M 69:56
457 M45 Dale JA M Selby Striders 69:57
458 Alsos B M 69:58
459 Cox PA M 69:59
460 M45 Dauris KC M 70:00
461 M40 Reynolds A M Dewsbury R R 70:01
462 M40 Atkins DC M 70:02
463 Smith D M J I Case A C 70:03
464 Pickering P M Fenner Flyers 70:04
465 M45 Taylor DA M Ilkley Harriers 70:05
466 F35 Childs PA F Leeds City A C 70:06
467 LEM45 Burns A M Kippax Harriers 70:08
468 Gray JR F Ilkley Harriers 70:10
469 Cawkill A M Tadcaster Harriers 70:16
470 Eagin GP M Nidd Valley Road Runners 70:17
471 LEM45 Webster M M Durham City 70:18
472 M40 Starr T M Tadcaster Harriers 70:19
473 Pace MP F Tadcaster Harriers 70:22
474 M40 Graham R M Denby Dale Travellers 70:24
475 LE Smith DR M 70:25
476 M40 Askham MA M 70:26
477 M50 Bell NW M 70:27
478 F35 Land LV F Otley A C 70:28
479 Gould PJ M 70:30
480 Joslin AFC M Selby Striders 70:35
481 Jones SJ F Selby Striders 70:38
482 Hastie G M Kimberworth Striders 70:39
483 Scott CR M City of Hull 70:40
484 Smith HM F 70:41
485 M50 Marshall MG M Kippax Harriers 71:42
486 Pendered MG M Met Police A A 71:46
487 Hamilton RJ M 70:52
488 F35 Machin B F Wakefield Harriers 70:55
489 M45 Childs A M Leeds City A C 70:59
490 Lawrance CA F Stragglers 71:03
491 M40 Cundell I M 71:08
492 LE Lynch J M 71:10
493 F35 Hoggarth AF F Nidd Valley Road Runners 71:14
494 Garton A F Plaxtons A R C 71:21
495 M45 Hall G M 71:25
496 M40 Speight GA M Plaxtons A R C 71:29
497 M45 Woolerton DH M Longwood Harriers 71:30
498 Nutton D M Wakefield Harriers 71:33
499 M45 Bullard T M Steel City Striders 71:37
500 M40 Whitehead T M Ackworth R R 71:41
501 Carter DG M 71:45
502 M50 Naden CH M Leeds Postal Harriers 71:47
503 Thomas JH M South Yorks Police 71:50
504 LEM40 Wilson JR M 71:53
505 F35 Taylor J F 71:55
506 Knapton R M 71:56
507 M45 Patricia P M Bridlington R R 71:59
508 Gardner JW M 72:00
509 LEM40 Wilson RF M 72:04
510 LEM45 Cuthbert G M Wakefield Harriers 72:06
511 M40 Watts J M 72:07
512 Turner RT M 72:08
513 Pearson GA M 72:10
514 Gill DC M Denby Dale Travellers 72:11
515 Kirby S M Steel City Striders 72:13
516 LEM40 Mulligan I M Baildon Runners 72:15
517 M45 Christie A M 72:17
518 Smith ID M 72:19
519 Whiteley DA M Ackworth R R 72:24
520 M50 Constable MDD M Bridlington R R 72:29
521 LE Earnshaw G M Dewsbury R R 72:31
522 M40 Jefferson SD M Middlesborough & Cleveland 72:32
523 Collett J M Hillingdon 72:33
524 Taylor GW M 72:35
525 M40 Leitch WMR M Selby Striders 72:39
526 M40 Denham KM M Kippax Harriers 72:42
527 Swainson D M Marsh House Harriers 72:48
528 M45 Woffinden A M Stainforth A C 73:00
529 F35 Livsey JE F Spenborough 73:03
530 Brooks A M 73:10
531 M40 Swain MA M Longwood Harriers 73:15
532 Wilson A M Aire Centre Pacers 73:20
533 F35 Bradshaw M F Ilkley Harriers 73:23
534 Todham S M 73:34
535 M40 Lazenby D M Northern Vets 73:37
536 M40 Bolland T M Spenborough 73:39
537 M45 Hurworth NR M Beckwith Harriers 73:40
538 M50 Campsall GG M Goole Viking 73:43
539 Hampton S F Knavesmire Harriers 73:45
540 M50 Speck C M Kippax Harriers 73:46
541 M50 Suddaby B M Hull Springhead 73:50
542 Wilson KS M Tadcaster Harriers 73:52
543 Taylor A M Wiggington 73:54
544 Miskin I M Imperial A C 73:55
545 LE Kitchen DB F Sheffield A C 73:56
546 Pemberton AJ M 74:00
547 Wardley M M Askern D R C 74:02
548 Plumpton P F Ackworth R R 74:04
549 Perrins S M 74:06
550 Mitton G M 74:09
551 Brooks J M 74:12
552 Mack AR M Swaledale R R 74:16
553 M40 Potts JJ M Northern Vets 74:18
554 Cumerford B M 74:21
555 M40 Dagger JR M 74:28
556 Bielby JR M 74:32
557 M45 Adams G M Rowntrees 74:38
558 LEM40 Bingham M M 74:48
559 Cooke D M Totley A C 74:48
560 Haynes J M 74:49
561 Maloney MS M Rowntrees 74:50
562 Higgins RJ M 74:51
563 F35 Lowe M F Dewsbury R R 74:55
564 LE Pawsey PR M Priory Street Panthers 75:01
565 M45 Rourke F M Clayton le Moors 75:02
566 M40 Grice D M Wiggington 75:04
567 LEM45 Bell RJ M Askern D R C 75:05
568 F35 Jackson L F Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:06
569 LE Breckwell RB M Allerton Bywater 75:07
570 Blowman P M 75:08
571 LEM40 Armitage T M Kippax Harriers 75:12
572 M40 Pickles K M Allerton Bywater 75:14
573 Conlon ST M 75:23
574 M50 Roo I M Leeds City A C 75:25
575 Ozyer JG M York BR P R C 75:27
576 Williams BJ M Morley R 75:28
577 Herrington M F Kippax Harriers 75:29
578 Gould S F Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:30
579 Barton K M 75:35
580 M45 Baybut JH M 75:35
581 Goodband CJ M York 6th Form College 75:36
582 Buckley C M Denby Dale Travellers 75:38
583 Blackwell P F St Theresas 75:40
584 Clayton SJ M Selby Striders 75:42
585 M40 Jobling M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:50
586 F35 Bolton M F St Theresas 75:53
587 Lindley M Askern D R C 75:55
588 M40 Whittle A M 75:57
589 Windsor RR F 75:59
590 Windsor AL M 76:00
591 Willsher BM M Pickering R C 76:09
592 Willsher G F Pickering R C 76:11
593 Knight PS M 76:13
594 Rowland J F Priory Street Panthers 76:15
595 Latham M M Kimberworth Striders 76:17
596 Norman P M 76:19
597 Smith JN M 76:20
598 M50 Wren K M 76:25
599 M40 Norton G M 76:31
600 LE Edmondson FJ M Army A A 76:32
601 M40 Sykes R M Knavesmire Harriers 76:38
602 Goodison B M 76:40
603 Durance P F Finch Coasters 76:42
604 Manfredi SM F St Theresas 76:43
605 Moorhouse I M 76:44
606 M40 Clements RA M 76:45
607 M50 Miatt BB M 76:46
608 M60 Holtby E M P A R C Scarborough 76:46
609 Ketteridge AW M 76:47
610 LE Murray M M 76:48
611 F35 Schofield CA F Spenborough 76:49
612 M40 Tennent GJ M York CIU RWA 76:54
613 Knight A F All Hallows 76:57
614 Sutton GD F 77:00
615 M40 Black SH M Abbey Runners 77:03
616 M40 Gibson AG M 77:06
617 Dinnage PK M Serpentine 77:08
618 LE Smith M M Felixstowe R R 77:12
619 M40 Forrest B M Spenborough 77:19
620 Tierney CN M 77:37
621 Mallinder SH M Goole Viking 77:42
622 M45 Knight K M Bridlington R R 77:45
623 M50 Harding NH M 77:49
624 Ehrenberg M F Abbey Runners 77:54
625 M50 Machin H M Holmfirth Harriers 77:55
626 Mis-recorded M 77:56
627 M50 Cook WT M 77:59
628 Dawson JD M RAF Church Fenton 78:00
629 Swinden SL F Spenborough 78:02
630 Egner G F Denby Dale Travellers 78:04
631 Bonnett GD M 78:11
632 F35 Anderson V F Wakefield Harriers 78:15
633 M45 Wilkey IE M Imperial A C 78:19
634 Merrett PJ F 78:25
635 M45 Metcalf M M Aire Centre Pacers 78:53
636 F35 Mitchell MH F 79:13
637 M40 Hackett RM M 79:14
638 M45 Hitchen G M Handsworth Road Hogs 79:16
639 M40 Dalley J M Riddings 79:22
640 Chamberlain MD M Dewsbury R R 79:27
641 Young V F Aire Centre Pacers 79:39
642 M40 Copeman K M 80:00
643 Clarke RM M 80:07
644 Wallace JE F Imperial A C 80:09
645 Fisher WA F 80:19
646 M45 Smith A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 80:24
647 Field M M 80:32
648 M40 Whitaker JM M 80:39
649 Shutt C M Burtons R C 80:46
650 Craze GD M 80:49
651 Place AJ M 80:54
652 Williams GC F Morley R 80:59
653 Helly C M Burtons R C 81:05
654 M40 Rotherham AJ M Rother Valley S A C 81:07
655 Gardiner WG M 81:13
656 F35 Fielden JC F Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:19
657 M40 Tain JB M 81:37
658 M60 Smith GA M 81:40
659 Cusack G M 81:58
660 M45 Hickling E M 82:00
661 Calpin S M 82:03
662 Ives AJ M 82:17
663 Manning LA M Ripon Runners 82:38
664 F35 Utley R F BBT Harriers 82:43
665 M45 Lovett JD M 83:10
666 Shaw P M Wiggington 83:29
667 Hofmann G M 83:33
668 M50 Robertson K M Wakefield Harriers 83:35
669 F35 Faller DI F Denby Dale Travellers 83:37
670 Riley J M 83:40
671 F35 Leitch JL F Selby Striders 83:43
672 M50 Whitehead E M Longwood Harriers 84:07
673 F35 Bell VA F Kippax Harriers 84:14
674 Thomas AP M Burtons R C 84:16
675 Kane LG F 84:20
676 F35 Blakey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 84:25
677 F35 Blackburn S F Nidd Valley Road Runners 85:01
678 M40 Sharp KC M Kippax Harriers 85:09
679 LEM50 Lucop F M City of Hull 85:11
680 Spencer G M Burtons R C 85:27
681 F35 Lear B F 85:30
682 M60 Carroll T M 86:00
683 Kitchen L M 86:08
684 LE Mazurkiewick R M Holme Valley S A C 86:12
685 LEM40 Heap J M West Yorks Police 86:29
686 M40 Fieldhouse R M 86:33
687 F35 I'anson A F 86:40
688 LE Bell L F 86:46
689 Diamond JM M Army A A 86:59
690 M45 Hollands KEH M 87:01
691 Moorhouse MJP M 87:04
692 F35 Haystead D F Rother Valley S A C 87:06
693 Massey SD F Rother Valley S A C 87:10
694 M40 Holroyd CE M 87:14
695 Schumacher LS F Knavesmire Harriers 87:57
696 Jesson AF M 88:07
697 M40 Etheridge RT M Priory Street Panthers 88:13
698 F35 Conway D F 88:32
699 M40 Conway AW M 88:32
700 LEM60 Hall DJ M 89:16
701 F35 Fiddler M F 89:18
702 Windsor JP M 89:37
703 Gibson JM F 89:40
704 LEM60 White PV M Stone M M 89:46
705 M40 Race BG M 89:53
706 F35 King KM F 89:54
707 Carney S F Spenborough 89:55
708 F35 Rennard G F Spenborough 89:55
709 Cawtheray SD F Horsforth Harriers 90:01
710 M40 Lewis R M Leeds Postal Harriers 90:10
711 LE Flint PD M 90:27
712 F35 Ould S F Rother Valley S A C 90:46
713 LE Dale TG M 90:58
714 M40 Ashton A M 91:06
715 M50 Godfrey F M Wakefield Harriers 91:10
716 F35 Cross HL F 91:23
717 McGuire FM F 91:23
718 Newell S F 91:30
719 Rutledge M F 91:52
720 M40 Calvert DJ M 92:07
721 F35 Blackwell MA F Burtons R C 92:13
722 F35 Hines D F Crossgates Harriers 92:49
723 M45 Snook P M Rotherham H A C 93:47
724 Rooke DP M 93:50
725 Lloyd L F 94:03
726 Sutcliffe D M Burtons R C 94:14
727 McGuire MP M Burtons R C 94:14
728 F35 Harrison CM F 95:01
729 F35 Beardmore SJ F 95:12
730 Poole SL F Ackworth R R 95:27
731 Poole A M Ackworth R R 95:28
732 M40 Collen M M 95:43
733 Wingfield CJ M 95:59
734 F35 Yates VA F Selby Striders 95:59
735 M45 Taylor M M 97:22
736 Freeman T F Burtons R C 98:21
737 Alsos EL F 98:36
738 M40 Meyer PJ M 98:40
739 M45 Tooke RD M 98:44
740 F35 Adams ME F Priory Street Panthers 100:20
741 F35 Huitt KP F Priory Street Panthers 100:20
742 Ketteridge JK M 100:31
743 Goodrum C M 100:43
744 F35 Waring JM F Kippax Harriers 107:36
745 F35 Burnell B F Kippax Harriers 107:36
746 LEF35 Burns G F Kippax Harriers 107:36
747 Redmond D M 108:28
748 Anderson GW M 111:06