Tadcaster 10 Results 1989

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 37 Moore C M Bingley Harriers 48:37
2 65 Garner V M Copeland A C 49:40
3 770 Graham A M Newport Harriers 50:54
4 M40 57 Whitfield A M Chester le Street 51:26
5 769 Embleton P M Durham City 51:49
6 207 Debnam G M Knavesmire Harriers 51:55
7 358 Venables P M Rotherham Harriers 51:57
8 42 Greenwood T M Blackburn Harriers 52:02
9 230 Pearson M M Mandale Harriers 52:03
10 38 Watkins B M Bingley Harriers 52:06
11 133 Brown J M Ilkley Harriers 52:08
12 448 Penhaligon G M Tadcaster Harriers 52:10
13 LE 873 O'Callaghan S M Valley Striders 52:22
14 2 Langridge K M ASVAC 52:40
15 401 Strivens C M Sheffield A C 52:48
16 413 Padgett R M Spenborough 53:12
17 93 Hutton J M Harrogate A C 53:17
18 792 Cluderay K M Valley Striders 53:20
19 382 Muir I M Selby Striders 53:37
20 36 Dowthwaite G M Bingley Harriers 53:42
21 508 Tolley G M West Yorkshire 53:53
22 503 Young R M Wakefield 53:56
23 M40 132 Brophy D M Ilkley Harriers 53:57
24 411 Damiani G M Spenborough 53:59
25 790 Addison B M Kendal A C 54:00
26 321 Falgate M M Pudsey & Bramley 54:02
27 228 Norgate A M Longwood Harriers 54:03
28 94 Inglehearn T M Harrogate A C 54:07
29 173 Crow L M Kimberworth 54:12
30 168 Walters P M Kendal A C 54:16
31 165 Buswell S M Kendal A C 54:18
32 473 Jeffrey J M Valley Striders 54:31
33 101 Thackray P M Harrogate A C 54:32
34 98 Stockburn P M Harrogate A C 54:52
35 472 Jacobson R M Valley Striders 54:54
36 467 Desborough A M Valley Striders 55:00
37 LE 846 Thirkell S M Valley Striders 55:05
38 186 Harris R M Kippax Harriers 55:14
39 216 Akhtar T M Leeds City A C 55:18
40 354 Richards D M Rotherham Harriers 55:21
41 M40 462 Charlton D M Tynedale Harriers 55:22
42 784 Cardy-Wise T M Bromsgrove 55:23
43 200 Simpson J M Kippax Harriers 55:24
44 M40 421 Gill C M St Theresas 55:38
45 308 Hammond P M Priory Street Panthers 55:41
46 487 Domaille M M Wakefield 55:46
47 157 Hindmarsh D M J I Case A C 55:50
48 M40 164 Tate D M Keighley Road Runners 56:07
49 90 Dawson A M Harrogate A C 56:08
50 M40 10 Jeffery S M Abergele Harriers 56:12
51 405 Lester J M Skyrac A C 56:16
52 M40 161 Carr P M Keighley Road Runners 56:18
53 100 Taylor P M Harrogate A C 56:25
54 236 McHugh P M New Marske Harriers 56:28
55 F35 791 Cardy-Wise B F Bromsgrove 56:38
56 119 Hustwit P M Horsforth Harriers 56:41
57 M40 113 Plumridge J M Holmfirth Harriers 56:43
58 265 Rankine I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 56:44
59 M40 352 Hawley T M Rotherham Harriers 56:45
60 403 Agar T M Skyrac A C 56:46
61 175 Allcock M M Kippax Harriers 56:47
62 79 Robson R M Dewsbury Road Runners 56:48
63 M40 142 Thwaites D M Ilkley Harriers 56:49
64 393 Ralph J M Serpentine 56:55
65 M40 464 Robson K M Tynedale Harriers 56:56
66 520 Evans H M York University 57:02
67 M40 500 Williams D M Wakefield 57:09
68 306 Dick S M Priory Street Panthers 57:10
69 365 Mummery M M Rowntrees 57:11
70 122 Roberts H M Horsforth Harriers 57:21
71 M50 104 Bamforth D M Holme Valley 57:23
72 58 Cocks R M City of Hull 57:26
73 494 Needham R M Wakefield 57:28
74 127 Atkinson P M Ilkley Harriers 57:31
75 730 Smith B M 57:34
76 M40 203 Symes G M Kippax Harriers 57:35
77 LE 858 Howard M M Skyrac A C 57:36
78 247 Cope R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:41
79 402 Falkingham T M Skipton Runners 57:42
80 407 Young D M Skyrac A C 57:43
81 M40 23 Collingwood D M Askern District 57:44
82 353 Jepson P M Rotherham Harriers 57:45
83 M40 379 Harran J M Selby Striders 57:46
84 12 Zywicki P M Ackworth Road Runners 57:47
85 237 Youngson G M New Marske Harriers 57:48
86 349 Ditchburn T M Rotherham Harriers 57:49
87 M40 777 Osbourne R M ASVAC 57:53
88 629 Hiley A M 57:54
89 M40 274 Moore D M North Derbyshire 57:56
90 M45 64 Wood A M Cleethorpes 57:59
91 322 Northfield P M Pudsey & Bramley 58:00
92 439 Harradine S M Tadcaster Harriers 58:01
93 627 Hayes R M 58:03
94 M45 176 Anderson G M Kippax Harriers 57:04
95 163 Nelson R M Keighley Road Runners 58:06
96 134 Dalby I M Ilkley Harriers 58:08
97 582 Crofts J M 58:09
98 698 Myford D M 58:13
99 M50 235 Harper N M New Marske Harriers 58:14
100 273 Murray A M Norfolk Gazelles 58:17
101 M40 778 Robinson T M Clayton le Moors 58:18
102 M40 466 Cusack E M Valley Striders 58:19
103 M40 221 Horn K M Leeds City A C 58:21
104 492 Morgan P M Wakefield 58:23
105 396 Abel J M Seven Seas S 58:24
106 746 Turton M M 58:26
107 457 Burn M M Thirsk & Sowerby 58:29
108 69 Senior R M Dark Peak Fell 58:30
109 82 Lordon J F Edinburgh Wool 58:31
110 M40 254 Humphreys W M Nidd Valley Road Runners 58:32
111 M50 92 Fozard K M Harrogate A C 58:36
112 LE 849 Logan M M Wakefield 58:40
113 366 Paver D M Rowntrees 58:45
114 M40 795 Dunphy J M Rotherham Harriers 58:47
115 LE 866 Fletcher R M Plaxton 58:48
116 519 McKay K M York BR Pacers 58:50
117 427 Slack J M Stainforth 58:51
118 LE 882 Henshaw A M Holmfirth Harriers 58:55
119 40 Healy N M Bishop Wilton 58:56
120 551 Brook J M 58:58
121 M40 332 Dearle I M Riddings YCA 59:00
122 LE 868 Ruston C M Barnsley R R 59:02
123 158 Swaby P M J I Case A C 59:03
124 M50 233 Merrick J M Middlesborough 59:04
125 340 Tinsley M M Ripon Runners 59:06
126 587 Daley S M 59:08
127 338 Munson P M Ripon Runners 59:13
128 LE 840 Scott D M 59:14
129 M40 225 Howard R M Loftus A C 59:15
130 LE 888 White C M Newton Aycliffe 59:19
131 M45 131 Bradshaw J M Ilkley Harriers 59:20
132 524 Almond D M 59:23
133 710 Prentice N M 59:25
134 M40 412 Drake C M Spenborough 59:34
135 26 Croll B M Baildon Runners 59:35
136 M40 497 Senior J M Wakefield 59:36
137 348 Chaplin P M Rotherham Harriers 59:37
138 311 Nichol P M Priory Street Panthers 59:38
139 229 Nichol D M Mandale Harriers 59:39
140 191 Kirk S M Kippax Harriers 59:40
141 106 Makin R M Holme Valley 59:41
142 LE 889 Coles M M 59:42
143 218 Bates P M Leeds City A C 59:43
144 M40 513 Holyoake P M Wiggington A C 59:45
145 744 Toner M M 59:46
146 150 Wallace I M Imperial A C 59:47
147 54 Shutt A M Burtons R C 59:52
148 137 Parker J M Ilkley Harriers 59:56
149 LE 863 Humphreys D M Aire Centre Pacers 59:57
150 117 Harrison D M Horsforth Harriers 59:59
151 301 Smith J M Pocklington Runners 60:04
152 LE 871 Wyatt C M St Theresas 60:06
153 M50 123 Thomson T M Horsforth Harriers 60:07
154 378 Gath S M Selby Striders 60:09
155 M40 24 Slack R M Askern District 60:15
156 112 Nicholls P M Holmfirth Harriers 60:20
157 437 Duxbury R M Tadcaster Harriers 60:21
158 284 Cooke D M Otley A C 60:23
159 793 Miller M M L R R C 60:31
160 111 McKnight W M Holmfirth Harriers 60:34
161 518 Langan P M York BR Pacers 60:35
162 M50 481 Wrigley D M Valley Striders 60:36
163 M40 125 Young J M Horsforth Harriers 60:38
164 8 Richmond D M Abbey Runners 60:39
165 248 Crowther A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:40
166 M45 428 Tomlinson A M Stainforth 60:47
167 M40 128 Austin N M Ilkley Harriers 60:49
168 647 Jarvis P M 60:54
169 LE 894 Dowson K M Swaledale 60:55
170 489 Hyomes D M Wakefield 60:57
171 266 Render C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:01
172 M45 259 Miskin M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:06
173 302 Tinson B M Pocklington Runners 61:11
174 283 Barton M M Otley A C 61:13
175 M40 162 Dacey A M Keighley Road Runners 61:14
176 M40 367 Poyser R M Rowntrees 61:15
177 471 Jackson R M Valley Striders 61:18
178 364 Morley G M Rowntrees 61:19
179 M40 490 Jeffery O M Wakefield 61:21
180 220 Holgate S M Leeds City A C 61:26
181 M40 351 Green D M Rotherham Harriers 61:27
182 371 Wade G M Rowntrees 61:29
183 M40 30 Walker A M Barnsley R R 61:30
184 465 Bissitt Y F Valley Striders 61:32
185 251 Healey B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:33
186 M45 347 Carr M M Rotherham Harriers 61:34
187 272 Wright A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:37
188 693 Morris P M 61:41
189 97 Mulrooney I M Harrogate A C 61:44
190 206 Boynton S M Knavesmire Harriers 61:45
191 M45 406 Moore B M Skyrac A C 61:46
192 217 Bailey S M Leeds City A C 61:49
193 614 Greene S M 61:51
194 LE 861 Morrison J M 61:58
195 LE 877 Knowles R M 61:59
196 355 Slow R M Rotherham Harriers 62:02
197 M40 416 Walsh G M Spenborough 62:03
198 LE 884 Firth D M Kippax Harriers 62:04
199 M40 13 Goddard C M Aire Centre Pacers 62:08
200 525 Alqadi J M 62:12
201 4 Tolson D M ASVAC 62:13
202 M45 99 Subley P M Harrogate A C 62:15
203 642 Jackson A M 62:18
204 599 Farthing P M 62:26
205 M45 748 Utterson C M 62:30
206 M45 219 Cock T M Leeds City A C 62:32
207 484 Broadbent M M Wakefield 62:34
208 577 Cox T M 62:35
209 232 Marriott P M Middlesborough 62:36
210 303 Burton L M Priory Street Panthers 62:38
211 758 Willey B M 62:39
212 440 Hinchliffe M M Tadcaster Harriers 62:42
213 M40 204 Tunstall J M Kippax Harriers 62:43
214 648 Jarzecki J M 62:44
215 339 Render M M Ripon Runners 62:45
216 LE 859 Wadingham K M Keighley Road Runners 62:46
217 89 Redfern T M Handsworth Road Hogs 62:47
218 M40 202 Stead R M Kippax Harriers 62:48
219 LE 887 Livsey G M Spenborough 62:49
220 5 Grant T M Abbey Runners 62:50
221 187 Harris L F Kippax Harriers 62:52
222 468 Eaton C M Valley Striders 62:53
223 788 Iliffe E M Rotherham Harriers 62:55
224 115 Charles A M Horsforth Harriers 62:56
225 239 Barlow S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:04
226 LE 878 Meysmer M M Denby Dale Travellers 63:05
227 M40 156 Hill M M J I Case A C 63:07
228 62 Hansen M M Cleethorpes 63:09
229 478 Place I M Valley Striders 63:11
230 M45 470 Jackson J M Valley Striders 63:14
231 LE 853 Milburn I M Denby Dale Travellers 63:15
232 M50 28 Finn J M Barnsley R R 63:16
233 454 Cook J M Plaxton 63:17
234 M40 485 Craven J M Wakefield 63:19
235 M50 95 Knight G M Harrogate A C 63:23
236 M40 363 McDonough C M Rowntrees 63:29
237 M45 502 Wootton J M Wakefield 63:33
238 720 Rose C M 63:35
239 M40 180 Burnell E M Kippax Harriers 63:40
240 LE 897 Clements M M Valley Striders 63:43
241 679 Mack C M 63:47
242 20 Williams D M Army (4 Para) 63:48
243 213 Smith A M Knavesmire Harriers 63:49
244 M50 297 Hardcastle B M Pocklington Runners 63:50
245 LE 872 Bentley W M Valley Striders 63:51
246 110 Daniel P M Holmfirth Harriers 63:52
247 M40 268 Smith B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:53
248 LE 852 Umpleby J M Valley Striders 63:55
249 649 Jenkins J M 63:58
250 M45 307 Fresson R M Priory Street Panthers 63:59
251 369 Starr C M Rowntrees 64:02
252 M45 511 Embleton D M Wiggington A C 64:05
253 M40 121 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 64:12
254 453 Wilson K M Tadcaster Harriers 64:14
255 496 Riches C M Wakefield 64:17
256 632 Horan M M 64:18
257 M40 445 Millican R M Tadcaster Harriers 64:22
258 197 Rayner D M Kippax Harriers 64:23
259 M50 103 Bamforth K M Holme Valley 64:27
260 523 Alderson A M 64:28
261 M40 514 Jones A M Wiggington A C 64:29
262 74 Maddox D M Denby Dale Travellers 64:30
263 526 Aspinall S M 64:31
264 M40 749 Vurgest B M 64:32
265 417 Beecroft F M St Bedes 64:34
266 M50 293 Webb K M Otley A C 64:35
267 359 Wood S M Rotherham Harriers 64:37
268 661 Knowles C M 64:39
269 707 Pemberton M M 64:40
270 242 Bowden P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:41
271 M40 753 Wamsley J M 64:42
272 M45 60 Moore N M City of Hull 64:43
273 528 Atkinson J M 64:47
274 M50 774 Hunter S M Gateshead NA 64:48
275 M40 105 Gordon C M Holme Valley 64:49
276 LE 847 Van Dyk S M Holland 64:52
277 F35 422 Gunby M F St Theresas 64:54
278 334 Bond S M Ripon Runners 64:56
279 91 Forge S M Harrogate A C 64:57
280 717 Rickett N M 65:00
281 LE 869 Stone R M Plaxton 65:01
282 522 Addy J M 65:02
283 LE 867 Dodd M M 65:08
284 716 Render J M 65:09
285 LE 874 Spawforth I M Wakefield 65:10
286 227 Kay S F Loftus A C 65:11
287 139 Shilling A M Ilkley Harriers 65:14
288 678 Mack A M 65:16
289 F35 73 Kay S F Denby Dale Travellers 65:18
290 451 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 65:19
291 M40 138 Philipson E M Ilkley Harriers 65:20
292 M50 665 Lambourne G M 65:22
293 M40 666 Lancaster P M 65:23
294 461 Jones P M Thurnby Harriers 65:24
295 56 Thomas A M Burtons R C 65:26
296 384 Staves N M Selby Striders 65:29
297 M45 286 Dixon K M Otley A C 65:30
298 M40 317 Schofield P M Priory Street Panthers 65:32
299 M45 512 Holder C M Wiggington A C 65:34
300 LE 864 Earnshaw K M 65:41
301 688 Milner M M 65:47
302 252 Hind J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:48
303 691 Moorhouse I M 65:49
304 372 Wilcock I M Rowntrees 65:50
305 80 Willis J M Dewsbury Road Runners 65:51
306 F35 771 Grimley R F Rotherham Harriers 65:52
307 709 Pounder M M 65:53
308 19 Meade R M Army (35 Eng) 65:54
309 LE 865 Stringer I M Spenborough 65:55
310 LE 876 Heywood P M 65:56
311 386 Watson A M Selby Striders 65:57
312 M45 498 Smith P M Wakefield 65:58
313 479 Sayers A M Valley Striders 65:59
314 270 Smith B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:00
315 76 Town J F Denby Dale Travellers 66:00
316 M45 475 Mackintosh R M Valley Striders 66:00
317 256 Johnson C F Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:00
318 LE 899 Markinson C M Valley Striders 66:03
319 LE 895 Barritt A M Valley Striders 66:03
320 53 Shutt C M Burtons R C 66:09
321 LE 845 Wilson M F Horsforth Harriers 66:12
322 M60 337 Munson W M Ripon Runners 66:18
323 190 Kent G M Kippax Harriers 66:22
324 M40 383 Sinclair P M Selby Striders 66:23
325 715 Render G M 66:26
326 M60 39 Jones M M Birchfield Harriers 66:27
327 360 Calvert J M Rowntrees 66:29
328 M40 29 Nutton L M Barnsley R R 66:36
329 LE 850 Dale S M Holme Valley 66:41
330 447 Oates J M Tadcaster Harriers 66:42
331 M45 267 Sharpe R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:47
332 M45 483 Bell J M Wakefield 66:48
333 M40 357 Sulley J M Rotherham Harriers 66:49
334 796 Johnson G M Leeds City A C 66:56
335 M40 652 Jones S M 66:57
336 M40 147 Nicholson A M Imperial A C 67:01
337 M45 780 Salmon L M Rotherham Harriers 67:07
338 LE 900 Dawson P M Tadcaster Harriers 67:08
339 531 Bailey L M 67:09
340 M50 761 Willis M M 67:12
341 M50 299 Murphy T M Pocklington Runners 67:13
342 656 Kilmartin C M 67:14
343 F35 394 Sheldon B F Serpentine 67:15
344 672 Lloyd M M 67:17
345 328 Clare A M RAF Church Fenton 67:18
346 M40 327 Boyland I M RAF Church Fenton 67:19
347 LE 881 Burns A M Kippax Harriers 67:20
348 M50 194 Marshall M M Kippax Harriers 67:21
349 M40 263 Page N M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:22
350 450 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 67:22
351 M50 521 Adams I M 67:23
352 M45 27 Neville G M Barnett & District 67:24
353 435 Richmonde P M Swaledale 67:25
354 659 Kirby A M 67:26
355 794 Stone G M Abbey Runners 67:33
356 9 Weir P F Abbey Runners 67:34
357 M45 285 Dean P M Otley A C 67:36
358 725 Smart C M 67:42
359 681 Marriott D M 67:43
360 35 O'Neill G M Billingham Marsh Harriers 67:44
361 77 Adamson M F Dewsbury Road Runners 67:45
362 288 Froude S M Otley A C 67:46
363 637 Huggill C M 67:51
364 146 Haristy C M Imperial A C 67:52
365 M50 460 Smith N M Thirsk & Sowerby 67:56
366 LE 862 Peacock D M Pocklington Runners 67:57
367 533 Baldmin M M 67:58
368 509 Burrow M M Wiggington A C 67:59
369 M45 574 Cope D M 68:00
370 M40 314 Richardson C M Priory Street Panthers 68:00
371 M40 527 Atkins D M 68:01
372 M40 258 Mawson A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:02
373 459 Knight P M Thirsk & Sowerby 68:03
374 374 Watt A M Royal Navy 68:04
375 243 Buckley C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:05
376 17 Wray C M Aire Centre Pacers 68:08
377 M50 429 Woffinden A M Stainforth 68:09
378 M40 798 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 68:13
379 M50 510 Campbell J M Wiggington A C 68:14
380 M40 618 Hainsworth D M 68:17
381 M40 298 Houseman R M Pocklington Runners 68:18
382 M40 722 Ross J M 68:24
383 212 Slater N M Knavesmire Harriers 68:25
384 608 Frost M M 68:34
385 234 Ward A M Morley 68:35
386 67 Williams A M Cross Gates 68:36
387 M40 181 Denham K M Kippax Harriers 68:44
388 M50 680 Mahoney M M 68:45
389 M50 345 Allsop M M Rotherham Harriers 68:51
390 390 Dinnage P M Serpentine 68:52
391 756 Wheldon K M 68:56
392 M60 346 Bagshaw S M Rotherham Harriers 68:57
393 M45 708 Pink P M 69:01
394 449 Rowson I M Tadcaster Harriers 69:07
395 M40 196 Messenger J M Kippax Harriers 69:08
396 M45 159 Wallace E M J I Case A C 69:09
397 M40 729 Smith C M 69:15
398 M50 260 Moore R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:16
399 426 Kendall F M St Albans Striders 69:17
400 M40 324 Cowan R M QEGS Wakefield 69:19
401 M50 585 Daggett R M 69:26
402 86 Field A M Gosforth Harriers 69:27
403 M50 721 Rosindale B M 69:28
404 418 Mazlesko M M St Bedes 69:30
405 M50 246 Coleman B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:31
406 728 Smith C M 69:32
407 M40 765 Wright S M 69:35
408 628 Hiley R M 69:40
409 342 Coates I M Rother Valley 69:41
410 75 Town C M Denby Dale Travellers 69:44
411 M50 336 Mills R M Ripon Runners 69:45
412 737 Taylor C M 69:46
413 M45 141 Taylor D M Ilkley Harriers 69:48
414 129 Beevers G M Ilkley Harriers 69:49
415 143 Wooderson A M Ilkley Harriers 69:50
416 M45 387 Watts B M Selby Striders 69:52
417 M45 88 Hitchen G M Handsworth Road Hogs 69:59
418 M45 304 Cooper S M Priory Street Panthers 69:59
419 M45 745 Travis C M 69:59
420 M40 594 Edson J M 70:00
421 M50 506 Kilvington G M West Yorkshire 70:04
422 562 Clark R M 70:05
423 375 Copley S F Selby Striders 70:11
424 593 Dudley B M 70:12
425 153 Windsor A M Imperial A C 70:14
426 47 Haynes J M Burtons R C 70:15
427 683 Maxwell J M 70:23
428 636 Huffington D M 70:24
429 F35 488 Hand D F Wakefield 70:36
430 16 Welson A M Aire Centre Pacers 70:37
431 M45 300 Rowley M M Pocklington Runners 71:00
432 LE 883 Firth J M Kippax Harriers 71:00
433 630 Holloway D M 71:01
434 316 Sanderson K M Priory Street Panthers 71:02
435 M40 294 Wood J M Otley A C 71:03
436 546 Blenkharn R M 71:06
437 M40 414 Schofield M M Spenborough 71:07
438 LE 839 Gill D M Denby Dale Travellers 71:12
439 M40 787 Williams P M 71:13
440 M50 591 Dixon D M 71:14
441 F35 178 Baldwin J F Kippax Harriers 71:16
442 676 Lynn A M 71:17
443 118 Hoban R M Horsforth Harriers 71:20
444 M40 124 Vlaeminke G M Horsforth Harriers 71:21
445 381 Joslin A M Selby Striders 71:22
446 M45 245 Christie A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 71:33
447 264 Ramsay R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 71:39
448 605 Foster D M 71:46
449 455 McHale P M Telecom Runners 71:54
450 486 Dawson I M Wakefield 71:55
451 755 Wells S M 71:58
452 M50 208 Elliott D M Knavesmire Harriers 72:09
453 LE 885 Harrison S M Wakefield 72:10
454 LE 875 Land L F Otley A C 72:15
455 M45 619 Hall G M 72:16
456 M40 323 Sargent M M Pudsey & Bramley 72:17
457 M45 635 Huffer G M 72:18
458 545 Bielby J M 72:19
459 LE 898 Parish M M Ackworth Road Runners 72:20
460 M50 185 Harbottle D M Kippax Harriers 72:22
461 M50 201 Speck C M Kippax Harriers 72:26
462 620 Hallaways P M 72:27
463 589 Darnton N M 72:28
464 376 Donney G M Selby Striders 72:29
465 M45 566 Clements R M 72:31
466 760 Williams D M 72:32
467 M40 757 Whittle A M 72:35
468 211 Hardy M M Knavesmire Harriers 72:36
469 604 Fortner J M 72:39
470 700 North P M 72:40
471 M40 669 Lawlor W M 72:40
472 F35 130 Bradshaw M F Ilkley Harriers 72:41
473 575 Coupe D M 72:42
474 M40 763 Wood G M 72:42
475 703 Paley K M 72:43
476 570 Cooke P M 72:49
477 408 Thomas J M South Yorkshire 72:53
478 LE 892 Thomas D M 72:54
479 145 Hardisty K M Imperial A C 72:57
480 M50 682 Marshall C M 72:58
481 M45 640 Jackson M M 72:59
482 M40 734 Tain J M 73:05
483 655 Ketteridge A M 73:06
484 M40 331 Jefferson S M Redcar Running Club 73:09
485 M45 44 Knight K M Bridlington R R 73:10
486 742 Tierney K M 73:11
487 M45 391 Forster P M Serpentine 73:12
488 M40 116 Davy A M Horsforth Harriers 73:13
489 539 Bayliss M M 73:14
490 M45 209 Eveleigh C M Knavesmire Harriers 73:15
491 432 Lawrance J M Stragglers 73:18
492 600 Fielding A M 73:18
493 193 Lynn M M Kippax Harriers 73:19
494 564 Clarke P M 73:24
495 699 Nicholls A M 73:24
496 M40 764 Wright J M 73:24
497 F35 182 Duffy L F Kippax Harriers 73:29
498 529 Aveyard G M 73:37
499 M40 735 Tate K M 73:37
500 M50 61 Rourke F M Clayton le Moors 73:38
501 547 Bolton D M 73:39
502 645 James M M 73:40
503 732 Stone M M 73:41
504 210 Hampton I M Knavesmire Harriers 73:49
505 M50 491 Kilbride K M Wakefield 73:50
506 M45 31 Brough R M Beckwith Harriers 73:51
507 M40 499 Whitworth G M Wakefield 73:53
508 M40 368 Ruder P M Rowntrees 73:54
509 606 Fowler R M 73:57
510 530 Bailey C M 73:58
511 M40 282 Skelton N M Northern Vets 74:00
512 M40 281 Potts J M Northern Vets 74:00
513 341 Cairns D M Ripon Triathlon 74:10
514 261 Morley S F Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:17
515 F35 474 Kaiser K F Valley Striders 74:23
516 120 Kaiser K M Horsforth Harriers 74:23
517 309 Hughes S M Priory Street Panthers 74:27
518 154 Windsor R F Imperial A C 74:27
519 199 Simpson J F Kippax Harriers 74:27
520 6 Johnson J F Abbey Runners 74:33
521 M50 431 Kitson R M Steel City Striders 74:33
522 409 Bloor R M Spenborough 74:39
523 F35 415 Schofield C F Spenborough 74:42
524 441 Ives A M Tadcaster Harriers 74:42
525 684 McQuillan P M 74:49
526 558 Chadwick C M 74:59
527 534 Barber G M 75:02
528 108 Pickup A F Holme Valley 75:07
529 51 McGuire M M Burtons R C 75:07
530 690 Moore S M 75:14
531 433 Lawrance C F Stragglers 75:14
532 M45 305 Cowen J M Priory Street Panthers 75:17
533 M40 312 Pawsey R M Priory Street Panthers 75:17
534 LE 886 Livsey J F Spenborough 75:21
535 292 Walker L F Otley A C 75:21
536 625 Hart R M 75:28
537 M50 238 Atkinson A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:28
538 F35 253 Hoggarth A F Nidd Valley Road Runners 75:28
539 M40 668 Law I M 75:35
540 LE 851 Bath A F Kippax Harriers 75:44
541 LE 842 Green P M Harts Head Runners 75:44
542 LE 841 Pritchall N M Harts Head Runners 75:59
543 M50 686 Miatt B M 76:00
544 M50 43 Constable M M Bridlington R R 76:11
545 M40 727 Smith J M 76:14
546 M40 344 Smith G M Rother Valley 76:29
547 675 Lynn N M 76:29
548 662 Knowles D M 76:32
549 F35 167 Metcalfe A F Kendal A C 76:39
550 706 Pattison N M 76:44
551 501 Woof C F Wakefield 76:51
552 537 Barton K M 76:56
553 M45 152 Wilkey I M Imperial A C 76:57
554 687 Millett D M 76:57
555 M45 633 Huckill K M 77:09
556 399 Williams G M Seven Seas S 77:09
557 LE 879 Sharp K M Kippax Harriers 77:13
558 LE 857 Bushby M M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:19
559 LE 896 Tasker M M Ackworth Road Runners 77:22
560 M45 704 Parker D M 77:28
561 244 Caffrey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:28
562 F35 388 Watts C F Selby Striders 77:31
563 LE 891 Wilson R M 77:31
564 249 Flint P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:37
565 596 Elliot R M 77:37
566 602 Flockton M M 77:40
567 M60 50 Kelly T M Burtons R C 77:45
568 149 Wallace J F Imperial A C 77:48
569 LE 860 Dibnah C M 77:55
570 M40 535 Barley R M 77:56
571 LE 854 Bickerdike I M Tadcaster Harriers 77:56
572 M60 504 Holland F M Wallsend Harriers 78:07
573 M45 257 Mackin J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 78:10
574 F35 736 Taylor J F 78:15
575 694 Morton A M 78:15
576 F35 385 Tighe S F Selby Striders 78:30
577 F35 452 Thompson C F Tadcaster Harriers 78:40
578 M40 188 Heap J M Kippax Harriers 78:40
579 423 Jordan A M St Theresas 78:45
580 751 Walder M M 78:45
581 M50 25 Holding L M BAe Harriers 78:48
582 M40 597 Ellis J M 78:56
583 670 Lawrence D M 78:56
584 M45 356 Snook P M Rotherham Harriers 79:00
585 M40 343 Rotherham A M Rother Valley 79:07
586 296 Adams P M Pocklington Runners 79:22
587 657 Kilpatrick A M 79:22
588 719 Riley J M 79:49
589 701 Oakley N M 79:52
590 M40 32 Ingledew T M Beckwith Harriers 80:03
591 424 Manfredi S F St Theresas 80:03
592 639 Irving J M 80:03
593 542 Bell L F 80:03
594 397 Addison M M Seven Seas S 80:11
595 692 Moorhouse M M 80:19
596 M50 136 Nelson H A M Ilkley Harriers 80:19
597 789 Kimberling W M 80:23
598 M45 615 Greenwood D M 80:25
599 M50 724 Scranage R M 80:37
600 650 Johnson S M 80:42
601 M40 738 Tee R M 80:42
602 LE 844 Jennings D M Harts Head Runners 80:46
603 F35 419 Bolton M F St Theresas 80:46
604 M50 667 Latto B M 80:49
605 F35 685 Merrett P F 80:58
606 250 Gould S F Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:01
607 M45 269 Smith A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:01
608 641 Jackson A M 81:07
609 456 Taylor M M Telecom Runners 81:07
610 595 Ellerton T M 81:12
611 741 Thresh G M 81:13
612 F35 362 Lawrence M F Rowntrees 81:16
613 F35 544 Berriman J F 81:16
614 553 Bushby J M 81:19
615 578 Cox S M 81:19
616 M50 695 Murphy L M 81:27
617 85 Mallinder S M Goole Viking Striders 81:34
618 660 Kite A M 81:43
619 705 Parker G M 81:47
620 565 Clarke P M 81:54
621 731 Snowdon N M 81:57
622 380 Jones S F Selby Striders 81:57
623 F35 797 Hovell A F 81:57
624 F35 540 Beardmore S F 82:04
625 F35 438 Fiddler M F Tadcaster Harriers 82:04
626 507 Long D F West Yorkshire 82:16
627 F35 310 Kitchen L F Priory Street Panthers 82:16
628 315 Rowland J F Priory Street Panthers 82:19
629 M50 59 Lucop F M City of Hull 82:44
630 F35 779 Robinson B F Clayton le Moors 82:44
631 505 Ive S F West Yorkshire 83:12
632 617 Hague J M 83:14
633 M45 651 Joistdahl O M 83:27
634 F35 195 Martin A F Kippax Harriers 83:31
635 M40 616 Hackett R M 83:34
636 549 Bradley T M 83:34
637 561 Chittenden G M 83:38
638 F35 198 Robinson J F Kippax Harriers 83:38
639 733 Sutton G F 83:50
640 F35 189 Hughes M F Kippax Harriers 83:50
641 148 Rothwell C F Imperial A C 83:53
642 M40 48 Horsley B M Burtons R C 83:53
643 33 Priestley J F Beckwith Harriers 84:06
644 766 Yates D F 84:09
645 M40 612 Godden G M 84:09
646 754 Waudby E M 84:29
647 762 Wilson N M 84:29
648 713 Raeburn S M 84:29
649 F35 442 King K F Tadcaster Harriers 84:34
650 610 Gibson J F 84:37
651 70 Corn A M Denby Dale Travellers 85:16
652 LE 843 McGlynn S M Harts Head Runners 85:16
653 F35 72 Faller D F Denby Dale Travellers 85:28
654 581 Cressey C M 85:28
655 613 Goodbank C M 85:31
656 740 Thomson M M 85:35
657 LE 893 Mack R M 85:46
658 M60 214 Humphries J M Lakeside Joggers 85:46
659 M40 739 Thompson G M 85:56
660 M50 723 Scaife K M 85:56
661 M50 711 Pycroft B M 86:06
662 M60 726 Smith G M 86:10
663 601 Fisher W F 86:40
664 F35 603 Ford D F 86:45
665 532 Baines S F 86:53
666 541 Bell J M 86:53
667 F35 493 Needham S F Wakefield 87:07
668 M45 786 Whyms M M AAA 0150493 87:11
669 420 Burton J F St Theresas 87:26
670 169 Briggs M M Killamarsh Kestrels 87:26
671 172 Leather D M Killamarsh Kestrels 87:48
672 170 Crownshaw L M Killamarsh Kestrels 87:48
673 M40 55 Sutcliffe D M Burtons R C 87:51
674 398 Pickering K M Seven Seas S 87:51
675 F35 45 Blackwell M F Burtons R C 88:04
676 F35 425 Smith K F St Theresas 88:11
677 664 Lambert J M 88:18
678 689 Moore P M 88:33
679 M45 646 James G M 88:33
680 LE 870 Hall D M Burtons R C 88:46
681 557 Chadwick L F 88:46
682 750 Wakefield M F 89:13
683 515 Shaw P M Wiggington A C 89:20
684 F35 49 Jones E F Burtons R C 89:24
685 LE 848 Bradley M M Tadcaster Harriers 89:35
686 436 Austin B M Tadcaster Harriers 89:38
687 F35 271 Turner H F Nidd Valley Road Runners 89:52
688 572 Cooper J F 90:16
689 M40 573 Cooper A M 90:16
690 LE 880 Burns G F Kippax Harriers 90:16
691 F35 389 Yates V F Selby Striders 90:21
692 F35 624 Harrison C F 90:35
693 M40 571 Cooke C M 90:53
694 M45 663 Lamb R M 90:53
695 583 Crow G M 91:08
696 F35 84 Coulson J F Goole Viking Striders 91:25
697 M50 626 Hart I M 91:25
698 F35 395 Wood W F Serpentine 92:22
699 F35 392 Forster M F Serpentine 92:22
700 443 Mallory L F Tadcaster Harriers 93:10
701 609 Gemmell A M 94:05
702 653 Jones N M 94:05
703 559 Charlson T M 94:32
704 590 Dinnage M M 94:36
705 M40 262 Page C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 94:51
706 107 Mazerkavch R M Holme Valley 95:11
707 F35 240 Blakey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 95:11
708 278 Priestley S F North Yorkshire 95:59
709 279 Wilkinson M M North Yorkshire 95:59
710 LE 855 Bushby D M Nidd Valley Road Runners 96:52
711 LE 856 Preston M M 96:52
712 F35 22 Chittenden S F Askern District 97:15
713 M40 554 Calvert D M 98:02
714 536 Barrett J M 99:12
715 373 Wilcock E F Rowntrees 101:04
716 643 Jackson M M 101:48
717 F35 673 Lloyd L F 105:46
718 M40 568 Collen M M 108:05
719 151 Wignall R F Imperial A C 111:08
720 335 Coles A M Ripon Runners 116:04
721 556 Casey G M 125:23
722 LE 890 Culshaw W M 129:59
723 588 Danby N M 133:37
724 671 Lisle P M 136:17