Tadcaster 10 Results 1990

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 550 Walker A M Teviotdale Harriers 50:21
2 440 Garner V M Sheffield A C 50:36
3 34 Hawkins M M Bingley Harriers 50:55
4 277 Graham A M Newport Harriers 51:57
5 LE 920 Beighton C M Rotherham 52:12
6 549 Hall R M Teviotdale Harriers 52:19
7 168 Brown J M Ilkley Harriers 52:53
8 334 Gowland L M Preston Harriers 53:40
9 249 Lovett N M Leeds City A C 53:47
10 141 Eden B M Holmfirth Harriers 53:52
11 LE 949 Cooper AL M Gateshead Harriers 53:55
12 614 Allen D M 54:11
13 142 Ellis G M Holmfirth Harriers 54:23
14 206 Throup D M Keighley R R 54:25
15 M40 73 Wilson D M Clayton le Moors 54:37
16 186 Smith D M Ilkley Harriers 55:02
17 573 Batley M M Wakefield Harriers 55:39
18 M40 71 Matthews J M City of Hull A C 55:54
19 M40 167 Brophy D M Ilkley Harriers 55:57
20 596 Young RA M Wakefield Harriers 56:07
21 254 Saint CL M Leeds City A C 56:23
22 121 Thackwray P M Harrogate A C 56:27
23 459 Hornby S M Spenborough A C 56:37
24 476 Flanagan M M St Theresas 56:45
25 467 Wolfenden A M Spenborough A C 56:49
26 442 Mill RW M Sheffield A C 56:54
27 M45 180 O'Hara K M Ilkley Harriers 57:09
28 LE 977 Pallister RJ M Pudsey & Bramley 57:11
29 M40 345 Hagyard I M Priory Street Panthers 57:35
30 363 Falgate M M Pudsey & Bramley 57:38
31 39 Whitehead D M Bingley Harriers 57:41
32 31 Eccles RE M Bingley Harriers 57:43
33 405 Nice M M Rowntrees 57:52
34 823 West P M 57:57
35 119 Stockburn PW M Harrogate A C 58:01
36 M40 15 Jackson R M Barnsley D H A C 58:02
37 389 Teather M M Rotherham 58:04
38 30 Bruce M M Bingley Harriers 58:16
39 403 Moore D M Rowntrees 58:17
40 LE 927 Patchett T M Spenborough A C 58:19
41 27 Senior M M Beckwith Harriers 58:20
42 M40 4 Jeffrey S M Abergele Harriers 58:22
43 M40 203 Carr P M Keighley R R 58:23
44 LE 975 Illingworth A M Pudsey & Bramley 58:28
45 LE 976 Ward NDJ M 58:37
46 519 King R M Tadcaster Harriers 58:39
47 448 Grubb DA M Skyrac A C 58:41
48 261 Norgate A M Longwood H A C 58:46
49 182 Parker J M Ilkley Harriers 58:55
50 LE 930 Chaplin PM M Rotherham 58:56
51 492 Hindmarsh DJ M Stainforth 58:59
52 M40 490 Cook J M Stainforth 58:59
53 LE 921 McLoughlin C M Barnsley D H A C 59:08
54 424 Jones KD M Selby Striders 59:17
55 407 Paver D M Rowntrees 59:28
56 735 Machen P M 59:31
57 101 Robson RW M Dewsbury R R 59:33
58 16 McCormick G M Barnsley D H A C 59:37
59 272 West C M Mercury Triathlon 59:46
60 44 Harrison RA M Bradford Airedale 59:52
61 M40 557 Cusack E M Valley Striders 59:57
62 M40 364 Northfield P M Pudsey & Bramley 60:01
63 143 Feather N M Holmfirth Harriers 60:03
64 145 Philpot J M Holmfirth Harriers 60:09
65 LE 928 Harcastle R M Longwood H A C 60:11
66 M45 444 Barnwell JM M Skipton Runners A C 60:12
67 751 Nicholson P M 60:15
68 811 Thew S M 60:19
69 395 Westmoreland JR M Rothwell 60:25
70 36 Moore SP M Bingley Harriers 60:28
71 602 Glynn D M Woodkirk Valley 60:31
72 M40 450 Scuffins I M Skyrac A C 60:36
73 585 Needham R M Wakefield Harriers 60:37
74 M45 491 Firth CJ M Stainforth 60:41
75 312 Barton MK M Otley A C 60:44
76 M40 481 Hunter J M St Theresas 60:48
77 LE 954 Ludvigson JA M Woodkirk Valley 60:50
78 M40 147 Plumridge J M Holmfirth Harriers 60:51
79 LE 941 Mathieson PS M Priory Street Panthers 60:52
80 260 Mitchell ID M Longwood H A C 60:53
81 40 Reid C M Bishop Wilton Harriers 61:12
82 M50 134 Bamforth K M Holme Valley S A C 61:13
83 LE 942 Robinson T M Clayton le Moors 61:15
84 775 Rawson J M 61:17
85 M45 398 Brown L'DA M Rowntrees 61:20
86 366 Hughes P M Queensbury R C 61:23
87 346 Hammond PD M Priory Street Panthers 61:27
88 155 Roberts H M Horsforth Harriers 61:28
89 432 Tupper QC M Selby Striders 61:32
90 LE 997 Desborough A M Valley Striders 61:36
91 494 Slack JE M Stainforth 61:37
92 M40 43 Edwards J M Bradford Airedale 61:38
93 M50 310 Summersgill K M Northern Veterans 61:41
94 M45 386 Green D M Rotherham 61:48
95 LE 987 Gunn KA M Team Plaxton 61:52
96 258 Ball T F London Olympiades 61:55
97 338 Barnes J M Priory Street Panthers 61:56
98 M40 417 Combes A M Scarborough Harriers 61:57
99 M40 532 Smith EA M Tadcaster Harriers 61:59
100 97 Hyomes DC M Dewsbury R R 62:04
101 108 Mitchell DC M Halifax H A C 62:08
102 562 Jones RW M Valley Striders 62:14
103 367 Wilby SA M Queensbury R C 62:15
104 321 Pickering MG M Otley A C 62:17
105 LE 956 Richmond RG M Abbey Runners 62:22
106 139 Yewlett K M Holme Valley S A C 62:24
107 122 Thomson M M Harrogate A C 62:26
108 LE 925 Bain AM M Crossgates Harriers 62:34
109 251 Pili ED M Leeds City A C 62:46
110 584 Logan MC M Wakefield Harriers 62:50
111 561 Jeffrey JH M Valley Striders 62:51
112 LE 967 Jackson RK M Valley Striders 62:54
113 170 Dalbey I M Ilkley Harriers 62:59
114 313 Butterworth M M Otley A C 63:00
115 176 Lambert M M Ilkley Harriers 63:05
116 M45 171 Ellis J M Ilkley Harriers 63:09
117 175 Husband A M Ilkley Harriers 63:12
118 140 Daniel P M Holmfirth Harriers 63:13
119 282 Deeming GJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:14
120 M50 157 Thompson T M Horsforth Harriers 63:16
121 M40 381 West J M Rockingham A C 63:18
122 600 Smith MP M Wiggington A C 63:20
123 M40 305 Cross M M North Derbyshire 63:27
124 M45 475 Bullough T M St Theresas 63:28
125 M40 213 Bell G M Kippax Harriers 63:32
126 M40 541 Broadley RU M Team Plaxton 63:35
127 268 Nichol DW M Mandale Harriers 63:36
128 M45 293 Miskin MC M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:37
129 LE 992 Morrison JE M Rothwell 63:40
130 M40 376 Dearle I M Riddings 63:43
131 LE 963 Booth GC M British Marathon 63:44
132 493 Mills D M Stainforth 63:48
133 M40 247 Horn K M Leeds City A C 63:49
134 542 Galway JR M Team Plaxton 63:50
135 M40 311 Allen T M Otley A C 63:52
136 412 Wade G M Rowntrees 63:54
137 404 Morley GD M Rowntrees 63:56
138 515 Harradine SW M Tadcaster Harriers 63:58
139 LE 973 Eaton C M Valley Striders 63:59
140 LE 929 Ditchburn T M 64:00
141 201 Penn MI M J I Case A C 64:01
142 574 Broadbent M M Wakefield Harriers 64:08
143 198 Windsor BA M Imperial A C 64:08
144 452 Young DA M Skyrac A C 64:11
145 458 Hoey D M Spenborough A C 64:13
146 410 Tuffs PD M Rowntrees 64:15
147 252 Raffaelli A M Leeds City A C 64:15
148 M40 581 Jeffery OM M Wakefield Harriers 64:16
149 LE 948 Taylor C M Wiggington A C 64:17
150 350 Nichol PJ M Priory Street Panthers 64:18
151 M40 296 Moss MS M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:22
152 14 Holling A M Barnsley D H A C 64:24
153 M40 422 Hood AR M Selby Striders 64:27
154 451 Thorp S M Skyrac A C 64:28
155 408 Smith B M Rowntrees 64:30
156 M40 441 Greenwood L M Sheffield A C 64:33
157 153 Harrison D M Horsforth Harriers 64:34
158 351 Northrop P M Priory Street Panthers 64:37
159 M45 575 Clarke JB M Wakefield Harriers 64:38
160 156 Thomas R M Horsforth Harriers 64:40
161 219 Rayner DR M Kippax Harriers 64:40
162 284 Healey BJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:42
163 M40 756 Outtersides A M 64:43
164 LE 931 Swindle K M RAF Finningley 64:44
165 LE 982 Pinegar JA M Escafield Vets 64:45
166 588 Riches CHJ M Wakefield Harriers 64:51
167 LE 937 Metcalfe PH M Horsforth Harriers 64:57
168 LE 961 Smith S M Ripon Runners 64:59
169 M50 553 Black G M Valley Striders 65:01
170 M40 569 Taylor D M Valley Striders 65:02
171 512 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 65:03
172 552 Bissitt Y F Valley Striders 65:06
173 377 Bond S M Ripon Runners 65:08
174 246 Holgate SP M Leeds City A C 65:11
175 M45 595 Wooton J M Wakefield Harriers 65:13
176 320 Murray ID M Otley A C 65:19
177 M40 19 Whitehead G M Barnsley D H A C 65:23
178 M40 589 Senior J M Wakefield Harriers 65:26
179 M40 18 Walker A M Barnsley D H A C 65:29
180 LE 979 Harrison MJ M Pocklington Runners 65:37
181 67 Render JR M Burtons R C 65:38
182 F35 192 Cowper J F Imperial A C 65:40
183 M45 565 Mackintosh R M Valley Striders 65:48
184 686 Greene SL M 65:49
185 25 Fiddes C F Beckwith Harriers 65:51
186 M45 387 Grimley N M Rotherham 65:54
187 M40 202 Byrne T M Keighley R R 65:55
188 M50 571 Wilson A M Valley Striders 65:57
189 68 Schofield C M Burtons R C 66:03
190 504 Slavin P M Swaledale R R 66:09
191 LE 950 Scoreby D M Wiggington A C 66:14
192 M45 567 St John S M Valley Striders 66:15
193 M40 298 Robb A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:25
194 742 McManus P M 66:28
195 20 Wilby J M Barnsley D H A C 66:30
196 513 Farthing PA M Tadcaster Harriers 66:32
197 173 Humble GM M Ilkley Harriers 66:35
198 200 Penn JD M J I Case A C 66:36
199 LE 971 Barritt A M 66:37
200 409 Starr CB M Rowntrees 66:41
201 181 Paget J M Ilkley Harriers 66:43
202 LE 932 Thomas J M South Yorks Police 66:49
203 208 Fahy S M Kimberley Striders 66:50
204 M40 222 Stead RA M Kippax Harriers 66:51
205 LE 972 Schofield M M Kippax Harriers 66:52
206 368 Cronin S M RAF Linton 66:54
207 348 Laycock J M Priory Street Panthers 66:54
208 M40 218 Messenger JA M Kippax Harriers 66:58
209 M40 87 Barton W M Denby Dale Travellers 67:02
210 LE 940 Holyoake PJ M Wiggington A C 67:03
211 66 Render GR M Burtons R C 67:03
212 M40 172 Gray R M Ilkley Harriers 67:09
213 M40 577 Hancock R M Wakefield Harriers 67:11
214 LE 962 Dolan G M Holme Valley S A C 67:16
215 M50 118 Knight G M Harrogate A C 67:17
216 LE 914 Giggal G M Woodkirk Valley 67:19
217 576 Dawson IAT M Wakefield Harriers 67:22
218 716 Jarzecki J M 67:23
219 267 Glover I M Mandale Harriers 67:24
220 M45 24 Brownbridge R M Beckwith Harriers 67:25
221 354 Radcliffe RE M Priory Street Panthers 67:28
222 LE 960 Brown C M Ripon Runners 67:29
223 M50 294 Moore R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:30
224 M40 74 Ryder C M Cleethorpes A C 67:32
225 814 Tyrrell M M 67:34
226 F35 479 Gunby M F St Theresas 67:37
227 M45 445 Dacey A M Skipton Runners A C 67:38
228 LE 964 Place IG M Valley Striders 67:40
229 LE 958 Towse C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:45
230 M45 286 Humphreys W M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:48
231 F35 388 Grimley R F Rotherham 67:49
232 469 Masleczko ML M St Bedes A C 67:50
233 98 Lee M M Dewsbury R R 67:50
234 288 Johnson CO F Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:51
235 LE 965 Blake JM M 67:52
236 343 Foulsham PA M Priory Street Panthers 67:58
237 M40 82 Vurgest B M Crossgates Harriers 67:59
238 676 Faulkner J M 68:00
239 715 James P M 68:02
240 LE 978 Kendra AT M Pocklington Runners 68:06
241 764 Pemberton MJ M 68:26
242 295 Morley EE M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:35
243 LE 984 Kelly T M Crossgates Harriers 68:39
244 358 Thresh G M Priory Street Panthers 68:40
245 F35 160 Wilson MH F Horsforth Harriers 68:41
246 399 East M M Rowntrees 68:43
247 471 Aspinall SJ M St Theresas 68:48
248 M40 789 Salsbury MH M 68:49
249 21 Winstanley G M Barnsley D H A C 68:51
250 22 Crooke M M Barnsley R R 68:51
251 146 Pierson J M Holmfirth Harriers 68:52
252 M45 259 McCormack J M Longwood H A C 68:53
253 M40 244 Barras D M Leeds City A C 69:00
254 265 Houghton R M Maltby R C 69:09
255 LE 980 Gibson DI M Wiggington A C 69:19
256 599 Kane DK M Wiggington A C 69:20
257 M50 316 Dixon K M Otley A C 69:21
258 M40 289 Leigh J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:21
259 LE 907 Whiteley S F Woodkirk Valley 69:26
260 M40 357 Schofield PR M Priory Street Panthers 69:27
261 M45 95 Fitzmaurice M M Dewsbury R R 69:29
262 622 Bennett A M 69:30
263 LE 981 Peacock D M Pocklington Runners 69:30
264 M40 306 Smith A M North East Vets 69:35
265 M50 283 Harby AJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:36
266 318 Frank RK M Otley A C 69:37
267 M40 568 Stubbings RD M Valley Striders 69:39
268 712 Inman MR M 69:41
269 415 Watt AG M Royal Navy A C 69:42
270 M50 223 Waring D M Kippax Harriers 69:44
271 762 Payne J M 69:45
272 M50 827 Willis M M 69:47
273 M40 523 Millican RJ M Tadcaster Harriers 69:49
274 M40 154 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 69:50
275 M50 48 Miller R M Bradford Airedale 69:51
276 M40 566 Sayers AC M Valley Striders 69:52
277 M50 220 Slinger SS M Kippax Harriers 69:54
278 M40 193 Crossland GL M Imperial A C 69:56
279 M60 46 McGrath F M Bradford Airedale 69:57
280 527 Oates J M Tadcaster Harriers 69:58
281 M40 372 Genn TJ M Redcar A C 70:00
282 349 Moran M M Priory Street Panthers 70:01
283 M45 382 Wood H M Rockingham A C 70:07
284 539 Wilson KS M Tadcaster Harriers 70:15
285 699 Hayes J M 70:16
286 75 Watson I M Cross Keys R R 70:16
287 M50 120 Stubley P M Harrogate A C 70:21
288 F35 563 Kaiser KM F Valley Striders 70:22
289 M45 322 Robinson PJ M Otley A C 70:29
290 817 Walsh PR M 70:32
291 M45 529 Overton M M Tadcaster Harriers 70:37
292 M50 610 Lambourne G M Yorkshire Rider 70:41
293 M50 323 Slater P M Otley A C 70:42
294 M45 579 Hewitt J M Wakefield Harriers 70:44
295 M45 582 Johnson J M Wakefield Harriers 70:44
296 LE 909 O'Brien NR M Otley A C 70:47
297 M45 449 Moore BH M Skyrac A C 70:50
298 47 McGregor Y F Bradford Airedale 70:52
299 804 Soanes RC M 70:57
300 M45 591 Smith P M Wakefield Harriers 71:06
301 164 Boyter K M Ilkley Harriers 71:08
302 228 Buckley CA F Knavesmire Harriers 71:16
303 M45 570 Whalley JC M Valley Striders 71:19
304 546 Harwood PM M Team Plaxton 71:22
305 339 Boden SP M Priory Street Panthers 71:28
306 LE 915 Fisher P M Keighley R R 71:30
307 LE 944 Dynford AR M Wakefield Harriers 71:32
308 M60 324 Smith E M Otley A C 71:41
309 M45 344 Fresson R M Priory Street Panthers 71:45
310 M45 191 Bleasdale TC M Imperial A C 71:49
311 M40 17 Nutton LA M Barnsley D H A C 71:50
312 M40 785 Ross JD M 71:52
313 M50 378 Mills R M Ripon Runners 71:54
314 M60 379 Munson W M Ripon Runners 71:54
315 M45 245 Cock TM M Leeds City A C 71:59
316 580 Isaacs PG M Wakefield Harriers 72:00
317 M40 457 Halloways MJ M Spenborough A C 72:04
318 477 Fletcher C M St Theresas 72:05
319 LE 953 Craven SW M Bradford Airedale 72:06
320 M50 497 Woffinden A M Stainforth 72:13
321 598 Coates P M Wiggington A C 72:16
322 M40 692 Hainsworth D M 72:25
323 706 Hizzett DJ M 72:27
324 635 Brown A M 72:28
325 M50 460 Howard P M Spenborough A C 72:30
326 M40 668 Dowdall RL M 72:37
327 281 Clarkson S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:44
328 784 Rose CG M 72:44
329 380 Render M M Ripon Runners 72:45
330 M45 727 Land FJ M 72:46
331 M40 538 Wilson JR M Tadcaster Harriers 72:46
332 687 Gumbley P M 72:48
333 794 Simpson DP M 72:56
334 769 Probin P M 72:57
335 M45 174 Humble JE M Ilkley Harriers 72:58
336 658 Crabtree N M 72:59
337 825 Whitehouse MW M 73:00
338 LE 919 Jesson P M Stragglers 73:09
339 M40 619 Bailey CP M 73:11
340 M40 726 Lancaster P M 73:19
341 M50 654 Collins B M 73:25
342 LE 969 Craven JT M Wakefield Harriers 73:27
343 M45 353 Powell A M Priory Street Panthers 73:29
344 675 Faloona A M 73:36
345 M60 597 Holland F M Wallsend Harriers 73:38
346 M40 41 Westgarth P M Blaydon Harriers 73:47
347 F35 233 Hampton S F Knavesmire Harriers 73:49
348 M50 308 Elstone C M Northern Veterans 73:50
349 242 Armer D M Leeds City A C 73:52
350 M40 802 Smith JR M 73:58
351 LE 995 Bentley WK M Valley Striders 73:59
352 238 Watson M M Knavesmire Harriers 74:00
353 248 Johnson E M Leeds City A C 74:04
354 M40 214 Denham KM M Kippax Harriers 74:05
355 149 Ritchie JR M Holmfirth Harriers 74:07
356 M40 621 Barker P M 74:09
357 707 Holdsworth JE M 74:10
358 694 Hall S M 74:15
359 689 Gunnell SJ M 74:19
360 M50 340 Cooper S M Priory Street Panthers 74:23
361 255 Poole J M Lincoln & Cherry 74:24
362 M50 315 Dean PR M Otley A C 74:25
363 LE 912 Kryseman R M 74:26
364 M45 92 Keighley BW M Denby Dale Travellers 74:27
365 LE 933 Lee M M Ackworth R R 74:28
366 5 Housley C M Ackworth R R 74:28
367 LE 922 Stuart M M Tadcaster Harriers 74:29
368 776 rickett NR M 74:33
369 757 Oxtoby RW M 74:34
370 231 Gott RD M Knavesmire Harriers 74:37
371 M40 826 Whittle A M 74:40
372 M45 303 Tiffany J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:49
373 773 Raeburn JW M 74:53
374 M50 447 Coles R M Skyrac A C 74:56
375 304 White PM M Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:57
376 M50 7 Martin RH M Aire Centre Pacers 74:58
377 M50 743 Millett AJ M 75:02
378 391 Pickering I M Rothwell 75:05
379 793 Shaw H M 75:08
380 725 Kirk AP M 75:09
381 M45 616 Atkins DC M 75:10
382 M40 548 McLaughlin MJ M Team Plaxton 75:12
383 502 Lawrance JD M Stragglers 75:15
384 M40 717 Johnston A M 75:21
385 M45 12 Neville G M Barnet & District 75:27
386 M50 609 Dixon D M Yorkshire Rider 75:28
387 480 Hitchen KJ M St Theresas 75:35
388 LE 911 Sutcliffe J M Valley Striders 75:37
389 M50 783 Robson G M 75:47
390 661 Crump N M 75:50
391 LE 913 Frazer S M Ilkley Harriers 75:53
392 LE 923 Edwards TE M 75:59
393 740 McDermott JRV M 76:06
394 85 Williams A M Crossgates Harriers 76:09
395 236 Schumacher A M Knavesmire Harriers 76:10
396 9 Lowe N M Armed Forces 76:12
397 10 Smith R M Armed Forces 76:12
398 103 Smith MS M Felixstowe R R 76:14
399 8 Wilson AP M Aire Centre Pacers 76:16
400 135 Colley P F Holme Valley S A C 76:17
401 128 Harrison P M Hickson Road Runners 76:18
402 131 Wainwright MA M Hickson Road Runners 76:20
403 M40 152 Davy A M Horsforth Harriers 76:27
404 M40 355 Reeve KW M Priory Street Panthers 76:31
405 M40 84 Westerman J M Crossgates Harriers 76:33
406 M40 329 Houseman R M Pocklington Runners 76:35
407 626 Blacker RJ M 76:38
408 M40 256 Haytree JD M Lincoln City Joggers 76:38
409 684 Gerrard SR M 76:43
410 534 Snowdon NK M Tadcaster Harriers 76:44
411 M50 696 Hampshire J M 76:45
412 292 Miller ML M Nidd Valley Road Runners 76:46
413 M50 352 Pawsey R M Priory Street Panthers 76:47
414 501 Fearon C M Stocksbridge Paces 76:50
415 M40 540 Wilson RF M Tadcaster Harriers 76:53
416 F35 578 Hand D F Wakefield Harriers 76:54
417 M45 86 Winterburn J M Crossgates Harriers 76:55
418 M45 554 Burnham D M Valley Striders 76:57
419 M40 430 Sinclair PC M Selby Striders 76:59
420 M40 212 Barley LR M Kippax Harriers 77:00
421 M45 137 Mackrill T M Holme Valley S A C 77:05
422 669 Dudley BG M 77:06
423 37 Troth B M Bingley Harriers 77:09
424 M45 235 Pink PW M Knavesmire Harriers 77:10
425 M40 195 Nicholson A M Imperial A C 77:11
426 337 Anderson JS M Priory Street Panthers 77:14
427 328 Woollons PJ M Pickering R C 77:17
428 M40 431 Staves N M Selby Striders 77:19
429 M60 708 Howland C M 77:20
430 M45 433 Watts B M Selby Striders 77:21
431 M50 646 Christie A M 77:22
432 414 Whitaker CG M Rowntrees 77:29
433 52 Huggill CA M British Library R C 77:33
434 564 Kelly R M Valley Striders 77:42
435 M40 401 Houlston K M Rowntrees 77:43
436 M45 300 Sharpe R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:45
437 710 Hunt GM M 77:48
438 M40 133 Williams F M Hickson Road Runners 77:50
439 700 Henworth K M 77:57
440 556 Crosfill MD M Valley Striders 78:04
441 M40 760 Parkinson RA M 78:08
442 M40 605 Smith A M Woodkirk Valley 78:09
443 M40 488 Maddison FW M St Theresas 78:10
444 627 Blakeley M M 78:19
445 LE 974 Smith P M Askern D R R C 78:22
446 M40 777 Riley C M 78:29
447 438 Shelley MM M Serpentine 78:30
448 437 Kelly RN M Serpentine 78:30
449 425 Jones SJ F Selby Striders 78:33
450 LE 994 Gill DC M 78:44
451 M40 671 Edson J M 78:46
452 359 Tissiman MJ M Priory Street Panthers 78:48
453 M45 607 Dalton IL M York CIU RRC 78:48
454 F35 225 Adams Y F Knavesmire Harriers 78:51
455 56 Dickinson A M Burtons R C 79:01
456 M50 677 Fawkes J M 79:13
457 M40 161 Baldwin P M Ilkley Harriers 79:20
458 LE 955 Richmond D M Abbey Runners 79:22
459 125 Collinson G M Hickson Road Runners 79:24
460 LE 935 Bowel S M 79:28
461 227 Boynton GE F Knavesmire Harriers 79:31
462 LE 939 Kitching LD M Kippax Harriers 79:34
463 M40 831 Wright AS M 79:35
464 M40 767 Pinn DA M 79:36
465 M45 779 Roberts BR M 79:40
466 M50 813 Tompkin TL M 79:45
467 3 Meeghan AE F Abbey Runners 79:46
468 LE 986 Wicks CA M Abbey Runners 79:47
469 F35 383 Wood S F Rockingham A C 79:48
470 620 Barber GK M 79:49
471 M40 807 Tain JB M 79:50
472 M50 463 Machin H M Spenborough A C 79:52
473 M45 23 Brough RJ M Beckwith Harriers 79:55
474 M40 42 Hardy S M Blyth R C 79:56
475 362 Woodhouse JMS M Priory Street Panthers 79:58
476 314 Cooke D M Otley A C 79:59
477 787 Ruddy BL M 80:00
478 M40 518 King JV M Tadcaster Harriers 80:03
479 LE 946 Burns A M Kippax Harriers 80:04
480 M50 608 Bacon J M Yorkshire Bank A C 80:09
481 LE 905 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 80:10
482 805 Spencer DW M 80:11
483 65 McGuire MP M Burtons R C 80:25
484 M40 61 Hebden MJ M Burtons R C 80:25
485 M45 291 Mackin J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 80:31
486 M50 468 Mahoney MJ M St Bedes A C 80:35
487 413 Wasling R M Rowntrees 80:37
488 81 Storey K M Crossgates Harriers 80:38
489 824 Wheldon KE M 80:40
490 M40 365 Sargent M M Pudsey & Bramley 80:41
491 11 Hammond L F ASVAC 80:43
492 M50 796 Simpson PT M 80:45
493 746 Moorhouse I M 80:48
494 M40 830 Wood GT M 80:59
495 360 Vickers M M Priory Street Panthers 81:09
496 M60 482 Johnson JL M St Theresas 81:11
497 F35 2 James J F Abbey Runners 81:13
498 270 Carter DG M Meltham Zero A C 81:14
499 M45 651 Clements RA M 81:15
500 516 Ives AH M Tadcaster Harriers 81:24
501 M40 392 Richardson PW M Rothwell 81:27
502 394 Smith CA M Rothwell 81:27
503 F35 109 Mitchell LA F Halifax H A C 81:28
504 701 Herridge G M 81:29
505 M50 229 Elliot D M Knavesmire Harriers 81:30
506 55 Cuffe PG M Burtons R C 81:32
507 LE 901 Toolan KE M 81:39
508 678 Fielding AJ M 81:46
509 LE 903 Martin L M 81:47
510 M40 299 Robinson DS M Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:48
511 697 Handley GR M 81:50
512 500 Wild BE M Stockport 81:54
513 F35 113 Whitwam SC F Halifax H A C 81:55
514 LE 936 Lawrance CA F Stragglers 81:59
515 M40 803 Smith JW M 82:00
516 384 Coates I M Rother Valley 82:01
517 M40 592 Tidball CCS M Wakefield Harriers 82:02
518 LE 990 Geldard AJ M Abbey Runners 82:03
519 LE 947 Tattersall JH M Priory Street Panthers 82:07
520 M40 373 Jefferson SD M Redcar R C 82:10
521 94 Farrar RC M Dewsbury R R 82:11
522 LE 983 Earnshaw K M 82:11
523 M60 64 Kelly T M Burtons R C 82:22
524 89 Buckley P M Denby Dale Travellers 82:23
525 106 Bellerby E F Halifax H A C 82:25
526 91 Hardy R M Denby Dale Travellers 82:26
527 M40 76 Buckley N M Crossgates Harriers 82:27
528 426 Joslin AFC M Selby Striders 82:31
529 M40 809 Tate KB M 82:34
530 M45 335 Adams G M Priory Street Panthers 82:35
531 M45 297 Page CH M Nidd Valley Road Runners 82:45
532 M40 79 Lee MG M Crossgates Harriers 82:54
533 M40 799 Smith C M 82:56
534 M50 114 Stephenson J M Haltemprice R R C 82:59
535 M40 453 Benson K M Spenborough A C 83:01
536 234 Kane LG F Knavesmire Harriers 83:02
537 276 Ward AP M Morley Runners 83:08
538 LE 968 Coupe DA M 83:11
539 158 Tinsdale JA F Horsforth Harriers 83:15
540 232 Hampton I M Knavesmire Harriers 83:16
541 759 Panniker AP M 83:17
542 107 Brown C F Halifax H A C 83:21
543 625 Bielby JR M 83:22
544 536 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 83:22
545 812 Threadgold MJ M 83:39
546 M40 216 Heap JF M Kippax Harriers 83:43
547 M50 72 Rourke FJ M Clayton le Moors 83:44
548 M40 685 Gilmour JM M 83:45
549 F35 54 Bolton M F Burtons R C 83:46
550 290 Lovett D F Nidd Valley Road Runners 83:47
551 59 Hart M F Burtons R C 83:51
552 LE 966 Knowles DJ M 83:52
553 F35 472 Bacon D F St Theresas 83:54
554 M45 38 West M M Bingley Harriers 84:05
555 612 Adams G M 84:06
556 M45 758 Pallister CR M 84:12
557 LE 959 Beecroft F M St Bedes A C 84:21
558 801 Smith ID M 84:31
559 M40 32 Eskriett JA M Bingley Harriers 84:33
560 703 Hill GS M 84:34
561 704 Hill MJ M 84:34
562 M50 583 Kilbride K M Wakefield Harriers 84:37
563 416 Blackstock CR M Saffron Striders 84:38
564 M50 791 Scranage R M 84:39
565 544 Gregory JL F Team Plaxton 84:40
566 798 Smith B F 84:41
567 M45 100 Reynolds T M Dewsbury R R 84:41
568 M50 628 Blakey B M 84:42
569 663 Davies J M 84:44
570 427 Kilpatrick A M Selby Striders 84:45
571 672 Edwards A M 84:50
572 728 Lankshear IR M 84:54
573 M40 333 Tee R M Pocklington Runners 84:55
574 508 Bell L F Tadcaster Harriers 84:59
575 723 Ketteridge AW M 85:01
576 285 Heppell PA M Nidd Valley Road Runners 85:02
577 M45 341 Cowen AJ M Priory Street Panthers 85:09
578 648 Clark PD M 85:10
579 M45 50 Knight K M Bridlington R R 85:27
580 681 Flesher R M 85:30
581 667 Dobbs IP M 85:37
582 489 Manfredi SM F St Theresas 85:43
583 239 Waudby E M Knavesmire Harriers 85:44
584 390 Flockton MJ M Rothwell 85:52
585 209 Thornton H F Kimberley Striders 85:54
586 749 Murray MJ M 85:57
587 LE 970 McNulth M M Wakefield Harriers 86:09
588 M45 649 Clark R M 86:22
589 LE 908 Duff M F Kippax Harriers 86:29
590 M50 33 Gill D M Bingley Harriers 86:31
591 LE 943 Keech AG M 86:37
592 M40 606 Thornhill BR M Woodkirk Valley 86:39
593 821 Welch P M 86:47
594 788 Rusby M M 86:51
595 531 Radcliffe M M Tadcaster Harriers 86:59
596 748 Murray J F 87:00
597 720 Keighley D M 87:06
598 M45 545 Harwood MG M Team Plaxton 87:19
599 M50 307 Maud B M North Yorks Police 87:21
600 M50 80 Parr JC M Crossgates Harriers 88:08
601 503 Robinson JH M Swaledale R R 88:10
602 M40 752 Nicklin PJ M 88:12
603 129 Lambert JK M Hickson Road Runners 88:14
604 126 Crow G M Hickson Road Runners 88:15
605 714 Jagger K F 88:18
606 F35 96 Fitzmaurice PA F Dewsbury R R 88:23
607 M40 177 Lawson T M Ilkley Harriers 88:31
608 631 Boocock M M 88:32
609 806 Sutton GD F 88:33
610 115 Fisher R M Harrogate A C 88:33
611 747 Morton AJ M 88:39
612 528 Overton G M Tadcaster Harriers 88:40
613 M40 269 Swainson D M Marsh House Harriers 88:42
614 754 Oakley JN M 88:44
615 M40 434 Yates TO M Selby Striders 88:50
616 543 Galway P F Team Plaxton 88:53
617 F35 547 McLaughlin LJ F Team Plaxton 88:53
618 M40 653 Coleman B M 89:15
619 F35 474 Blackwell P F St Theresas 89:20
620 484 Jordan A M St Theresas 89:21
621 M45 662 Dauris K M 89:34
622 M45 327 Carnes G M Pickering R C 89:36
623 524 Moorhouse MJP M Tadcaster Harriers 89:37
624 F35 462 Machin B F Spenborough A C 89:40
625 LE 993 Thompson PT M Tadcaster Harriers 89:46
626 M50 498 Kitson R M Steel City Striders 89:59
627 F35 194 Fielden JC F Imperial A C 90:04
628 436 Dinnage PK M Serpentine 90:08
629 M40 369 Barnett MD M Redcar R C 90:10
630 F35 250 Lunn D F Leeds City A C 90:32
631 730 Lisle D M 90:34
632 6 Cawtheray SD F Aire Centre Pacers 90:53
633 M40 486 Kilburn RM M St Theresas 90:58
634 LE 938 Geddes R M Imperial A C 90:59
635 M50 178 Nelson A M Ilkley Harriers 91:10
636 781 Robertson EG M 91:20
637 650 Clasper KB M 91:41
638 M50 309 Farrell GMJ M Northern Veterans 92:00
639 M40 797 Sinclair I M 92:06
640 LE 924 Kershaw M M 92:08
641 829 Wilson S F 92:18
642 M50 330 Latto B M Pocklington Runners 92:26
643 763 Pemberton AJ M 92:36
644 F35 738 March B F 92:42
645 370 Bishop S M Redcar R C 92:44
646 M40 652 Cole FD M 93:12
647 LE 917 Dixon M M 93:15
648 51 Clarke RM M British Library R C 93:22
649 M40 375 Busfield DG M Riccall & Selby A C 93:29
650 M40 215 Gibson AG M Kippax Harriers 93:38
651 F35 99 Lowe M F Dewsbury R R 93:48
652 LE 988 Hirst J M Dewsbury R R 93:48
653 755 Oates PD M 93:59
654 506 Beardmore PS M Tadcaster Harriers 94:00
655 739 Masterson N M 94:13
656 M45 26 Ingledew T M Beckwith Harriers 94:28
657 713 Irving J M 94:28
658 M50 332 Scaife KW M Pocklington Runners 94:45
659 F35 624 Berriman J F 94:48
660 F35 402 Lawrence M F Rowntrees 94:48
661 M40 62 Horsley B M Burtons R C 95:04
662 641 Campbell SP M 95:06
663 795 Simpson PJ M 95:22
664 LE 934 Tasker N M Ackworth R R 95:48
665 393 Ross JA M Rothwell 95:48
666 M40 690 Hackett RM M 95:50
667 734 Machen J M 95:59
668 721 Kelley SJ M 96:08
669 M50 221 Speck C M Kippax Harriers 96:31
670 M60 58 Hall D M Burtons R C 96:49
671 M40 664 Davis JP M 96:56
672 LE 952 Braide JG M 97:06
673 LE 926 Godden GE M 97:06
674 110 Oscroft K F Halifax H A C 97:08
675 LE 951 Yates D F 97:08
676 632 Bower VB F 97:10
677 633 Briggs N M 97:10
678 LE 916 Dixon D M 97:19
679 M45 590 Smith D M Wakefield Harriers 97:27
680 M50 49 Constable M M Bridlington R R 97:34
681 657 Cooper S M 97:37
682 LE 957 Mallinson AJ M Valley Striders 97:42
683 688 Gunnerson MD M 97:48
684 M60 240 Humphries J M Lakeside Marathon 98:18
685 LE 910 Josephson HP M Abbey Runners 98:39
686 741 McLean IAS M 98:50
687 673 Elliot R M 99:08
688 M45 719 Joistdahl OJ M 99:15
689 F35 53 Blackwell MA F Burtons R C 99:49
690 196 Thompson ME F Imperial A C 99:59
691 M40 718 Johnstone DC M 100:21
692 F35 514 Fiddler M F Tadcaster Harriers 100:34
693 M50 505 Yates J M Swaledale R R 100:36
694 M40 731 Long J M 100:42
695 771 Purves R M 100:45
696 828 Wilson N M 100:47
697 M45 197 Wilkey IE M Imperial A C 100:54
698 57 Freeman T F Burtons R C 101:00
699 F35 808 Tain JM F 101:01
700 M40 601 Spencer B M Wombwell 101:21
701 419 Clark G F Selby Striders 101:23
702 745 Minter J M 101:35
703 737 Maddy K M 101:37
704 F35 275 Marsh S F Morley Runners 101:46
705 M50 273 Holden A M Morley Runners 101:46
706 347 Hughes SJ M Priory Street Panthers 101:50
707 483 Johnson SA M St Theresas 101:53
708 M50 301 Smith A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 102:10
709 F35 279 Blakey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 102:10
710 F35 533 Smith J F Tadcaster Harriers 102:12
711 832 Yeoman CH M 102:20
712 M40 325 Williams DJ M Otley A C 102:28
713 F35 698 Harrison CM F 102:37
714 LE 989 Geldard VH F Abbey Runners 102:40
715 761 Parr R M 103:02
716 LE 996 Sherwood C F 103:12
717 691 Hague J M 103:14
718 M50 179 Newton N M Ilkley Harriers 103:18
719 385 Coates M F Rother Valley 103:22
720 LE 918 Brady D M 103:29
721 LE 904 Wilson JR M 103:33
722 520 Kite AG M Tadcaster Harriers 103:34
723 F35 586 Needham S F Wakefield Harriers 103:35
724 264 Chilvers G M L R R C 103:42
725 711 Ibbotson RH M 103:46
726 M40 396 Bowker JE M Rowntrees 104:01
727 F35 361 Weldon PE F Priory Street Panthers 104:06
728 F35 397 Bowker SM F Rowntrees 104:11
729 LE 945 Burns G F Kippax Harriers 104:34
730 421 Felix I M Selby Striders 104:39
731 M45 423 James GG M Selby Striders 104:43
732 F35 660 Cross M F 104:48
733 M40 78 Knapton R M Crossgates Harriers 105:08
734 F35 336 Adams ME F Priory Street Panthers 105:11
735 F35 643 Carr KN F 105:49
736 639 Bunce I M 105:51
737 604 Kale MR M Woodkirk Valley 105:55
738 F35 105 Bake S F Halifax H A C 106:05
739 M60 800 Smith GA M 106:39
740 M40 69 Sutcliffe D M Burtons R C 107:23
741 722 Kent SVW F 107:42
742 224 Ackroyd LJ F Knavesmire Harriers 107:49
743 766 Pigott P F 108:23
744 674 Emmett T M 108:23
745 732 Lovett PA M 109:05
746 636 Brown JA F 109:14
747 679 Fielding CA F 109:31
748 702 Higginson MS M 109:36
749 F35 435 Yates VA F Selby Striders 109:36
750 77 Hall G F Crossgates Harriers 110:09
751 M50 83 Wells P M Crossgates Harriers 110:10
752 274 Marsh BC M Morley Runners 110:21
753 637 Buck JD M 110:44
754 M50 638 Buck K M 110:44
755 724 Kidd CJ F 111:21
756 753 Norris L F 111:24
757 F35 634 Bromley CB F 111:25
758 F35 683 Gerrard KB F 112:02
759 810 Taylor DJ M 112:25
760 645 Chambers JM F 112:39
761 M40 374 Smith E M Redcar R C 114:07
762 F35 63 Jones EW F Burtons R C 119:14
763 M40 455 Culshaw T M Spenborough A C 123:12
764 782 Robson B F 125:12
765 F35 522 Lloyd L F Tadcaster Harriers 125:45