Tadcaster 10 Results 1991

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 310 Metcalfe C M Skipton 51:20
2 181 Markley S M Mandale Harriers 51:24
3 35 Timmins SJ M Barnsley DHAC 51:35
4 370 Hall R M Teviotdale Harriers 51:42
5 42 Macdonald S M Bingley Harriers 51:44
6 64 Chew A M Clayton le Moors Harriers 52:10
7 170 Penhaligon G M Leeds City A C 52:13
8 100 Harbisher R M Holmfirth Harriers 52:34
9 189 Owen C M Newark A C 52:37
10 272 Beighton C M Rotherham Harriers 52:38
11 137 Lawson DT M Jarrow & Hebburn A C 52:53
12 582 Rogers C M 52:59
13 165 Frazer S M Leeds City A C 53:01
14 152 Debnam G M Knavesmire Harriers 53:02
15 289 Cole D M Rowntrees 53:12
16 LE 773 Briscoe PA M Valley Striders 53:16
17 510 Hiley A M 53:27
18 31 Elstone RC M Barnsley DHAC 53:29
19 120 Parker J M Ilkley Harriers 53:37
20 43 Watkins B M Bingley Harriers 53:45
21 LE 757 Dowthwaite G M Bingley Harriers 54:33
22 LE 730 Cluderay K M Valley Striders 54:45
23 M40 93 Thackwray P M Harrogate A C 54:47
24 138 McVittie B M Jarrow & Hebburn A C 54:55
25 LE 722 Riley S M Bingley Harriers 55:08
26 M40 226 Pawson PT M Northern Vets 55:11
27 33 McLoughlin CJ M Barnsley DHAC 55:27
28 M45 388 Haynes C M W Yorks Police A C 55:32
29 139 Woodward M M Jarrow & Hebburn A C 55:33
30 M40 88 Hutton J M Harrogate A C 55:48
31 M45 140 Knowles AB M Keighley R R 55:49
32 M40 90 Lister M M Harrogate A C 55:50
33 307 Fieldsend MA M Sheffield A C 56:05
34 183 Prince M M Mercury Triathlon 56:06
35 378 Jeffrey JH M Valley Striders 56:10
36 LE 806 Greenwood T M Woodkirk 56:12
37 306 Connolly M M Sheffield A C 56:15
38 339 Hindmarsh DJ M Stainforth A C 56:20
39 M40 106 Butterfield JM M Horsforth Harriers 56:32
40 580 Robson WA M 56:40
41 LE 717 Schofield A M St Theresas A C 56:45
42 205 Mitchell I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 56:48
43 LE 755 Feather ND M Keighley R R 56:56
44 109 Lee AJ M Horsforth Harriers 57:00
45 M40 326 Gill C M St Theresas A C 57:12
46 M40 113 Dewberry PC M Hull Springhead Harriers 57:17
47 M40 223 Jeffery S M North Wales R R 57:21
48 LE 759 Kilmurray D M Abbey Runners 57:31
49 315 Young D M Skyrac A C 57:33
50 LE 715 Barritt R M Leeds City A C 57:34
51 150 Boynton SJ M Knavesmire Harriers 57:36
52 338 Ditchburn A M Stainforth A C 57:46
53 258 Hughes P M Queensbury R C 57:52
54 32 Hirst P M Barnsley DHAC 57:53
55 97 Hurt NJ M Holme Valley S & A C 58:02
56 M40 8 Robinson T M Accrington R R 58:04
57 M45 373 Blundell JE M Valley Striders 58:05
58 82 Pollack A M Doncaster Plant 58:10
59 M40 111 Roberts H M Horsforth Harriers 58:11
60 M40 400 Needham R M Wakefield Harriers 58:11
61 LE 802 Desborough A M Valley Striders 58:13
62 M50 375 Evans IA M Valley Striders 58:17
63 367 Garton J M Team Plaxton 58:19
64 335 Williams A M St Theresas A C 58:26
65 176 Ridsdale AP M Longwood Harriers 58:30
66 134 Penn JD M J I Case A C 58:31
67 LE 729 Bastow S M Wakefield Harriers 58:32
68 M45 313 Howard M M Skyrac A C 58:33
69 99 Daniel P M Holmfirth Harriers 58:33
70 M40 104 Plumridge J M Holmfirth Harriers 58:34
71 LE 763 Machen PA M Harrogate A C 58:37
72 LE 783 Barton MK M Otley A C 58:40
73 91 Miller B M Harrogate A C 58:44
74 M40 329 Hunter J M St Theresas A C 58:46
75 LE 749 Hustwit P M Horsforth Harriers 58:49
76 LE 746 Swindle K M Gunners Triathlon 58:51
77 LE 781 Foxwell KJP M 59:02
78 LE 799 Gunn KA M Team Plaxton 59:09
79 44 Healey NR M Bishop Wilton Harriers 59:10
80 M40 376 Furness P M Valley Striders 59:13
81 253 Thresh G M Priory Street Panthers 59:17
82 M40 105 Sizer MR M Holmfirth Harriers 59:18
83 LE 770 Abel JW M Seven Seas Sole Destroyers 59:21
84 M45 287 Brown L'DA M Rowntrees 59:22
85 247 Nichol PJ M Priory Street Panthers 59:24
86 LE 721 Dawson K M Swaledale R R 59:28
87 277 Bennett MA M Rothwell Harriers 59:29
88 131 Wise PC M Imperial A C 59:36
89 LE 787 Huddlestone S M Pudsey Pacers 59:39
90 126 Miskin IP M Imperial A C 59:41
91 340 Slack JE M Stainforth A C 59:47
92 36 Crooke M M Barnsley Harriers 59:55
93 210 Ramsay B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 59:56
94 LE 771 Jackson RK M Valley Striders 59:56
95 192 Clarkson S M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:00
96 LE 713 Beldon C M Woodkirk 60:01
97 LE 777 Bain AM M 60:02
98 383 Shipley GJ M Valley Striders 60:12
99 74 Bush AA M Darlington Harriers 60:14
100 M40 166 Horn K M Leeds City A C 60:16
101 M45 374 Douglas FA M Valley Striders 60:28
102 M40 98 Beever C M Holmfirth Harriers 60:30
103 86 Dalby JK M Harrogate A C 60:31
104 180 Glover I M Mandale Harriers 60:32
105 M50 184 Merrick JS M Middlesborough & Cleveland 60:32
106 M45 384 St John S M Valley Striders 60:33
107 LE 750 Bell G M Kippax Harriers 60:34
108 M50 372 Black GY M Valley Striders 60:38
109 LE 772 Barker EK M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:41
110 259 May P M Queensbury R C 60:43
111 F35 371 Bissett YM F Valley Striders 60:48
112 LE 745 Metcalfe PH M Horsforth Harriers 60:55
113 377 Hopson MR M Valley Striders 61:04
114 2 Williams DC M 4 Para 61:07
115 167 Lewis JL M Leeds City A C 61:12
116 163 Akhtar T M Leeds City A C 61:12
117 15 Sinar T M Ackworth R R 61:23
118 M40 282 Morrison JE M Rothwell Harriers 61:31
119 28 Houlden C M Barking R R 61:32
120 59 Render J M Burtons R C 61:39
121 495 Greene SL M 61:41
122 M45 204 Miskin MC M Nidd Valley Road Runners 61:41
123 M40 265 Bush D M Reebok Racing Club 61:41
124 569 Pounder MJ M 61:44
125 LE 784 Richmond DM M Abbey Runners 61:46
126 LE 703 Sykes AJ M Woodkirk 61:49
127 M45 288 Burr CR M Rowntrees 61:54
128 268 Swales DI M Ripon Runners 61:58
129 129 Smith TJ M Imperial A C 62:03
130 507 Hearn P M 62:06
131 M40 382 Place IG M Valley Striders 62:09
132 M45 201 Humphreys W M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:10
133 308 Kitchen AC M Sheffield A C 62:17
134 M40 9 Fletcher AFC M Ackworth R R 62:18
135 236 Kendra AT M Pocklington Runners 62:23
136 LE 789 Jamieson PF M Wakefield Harriers 62:26
137 M40 404 Senior J M Wakefield Harriers 62:26
138 218 Smith F M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:31
139 M40 403 Riches CHJ M Wakefield Harriers 62:37
140 102 Holden H M Holmfirth Harriers 62:42
141 M45 146 Tunstall J M Kippax Harriers 62:43
142 213 Render CP M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:48
143 LE 790 Thomas R M Horsforth Harriers 62:56
144 M40 522 Johnston A M 63:01
145 M45 227 Allen AJ M Otley A C 63:06
146 260 Wilby S M Queensbury R C 63:08
147 78 Kirby A M Denby Dale Travellers 63:09
148 199 Healey BJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:12
149 LE 762 Harrison M M Pocklington Runners 63:15
150 182 Nichol DW M Mandale Harriers 63:17
151 M40 195 Frith ME M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:18
152 604 Tanton R M 63:20
153 M50 206 Moore R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:21
154 17 Wood S M Ackworth R R 63:22
155 337 Chaplin PM M Stainforth A C 63:27
156 LE 758 Haygarth AR M Valley Striders 63:28
157 M45 101 Heeley J M Holmfirth Harriers 63:32
158 LE 702 Giggal G M Woodkirk 63:34
159 490 Gibbons NI M 63:36
160 464 Critchlow T M 63:42
161 87 Fiddes CJ F Harrogate A C 63:44
162 266 Bond S M Ripon Runners 63:50
163 591 Simpson SE M 63:51
164 110 Park M M Horsforth Harriers 63:52
165 317 Willocks A M Southport Waterloo 63:53
166 508 Heaton AJ M 63:56
167 135 Penn MI M J I Case A C 64:02
168 M50 89 Knight G M Harrogate A C 64:07
169 M40 292 McDonough CP M Rowntrees 64:10
170 564 Pemberton MJP M 64:11
171 LE 706 Nurse MC M Withernsea Harriers 64:12
172 M40 175 Proctor M M Longwood Harriers 64:13
173 LE 779 Milner M M Askern R C 64:14
174 362 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 64:15
175 331 Keedy MC M St Theresas A C 64:17
176 497 Gumbley P M 64:18
177 M40 117 Haig R M Ilkley Harriers 64:19
178 193 Deeming GJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:20
179 M40 70 Vurgest B M Crossgates Harriers 64:22
180 M40 500 Hainsworth D M 64:24
181 46 Holdsworth J M Bradford Airedale 64:29
182 M40 203 Leigh J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:30
183 506 Hayes J M 64:32
184 LE 732 Cooper JE M 64:33
185 M40 107 Davy A M Horsforth Harriers 64:39
186 472 Doubtfire G M 64:40
187 245 Lawn M M Priory Street Panthers 64:46
188 23 Jubb SW M Army A C 64:50
189 620 Wilkinson AJ M 64:51
190 M40 251 Schofield PR M Priory Street Panthers 64:56
191 M40 460 Cottam M M 65:07
192 6 Malcolm A M Abbey Runners 65:15
193 M40 445 Bridgeman P M 65:16
194 M45 164 Cock T M Leeds City A C 65:21
195 309 Bulcock A F Skipton 65:23
196 LE 718 Farthing PA M Tadcaster Harriers 65:28
197 LE 747 Burnham D M Valley Striders 65:33
198 529 Kirby K M 65:34
199 5 Leighton KP M Abbey Runners 65:36
200 M40 386 Stubbings RD M Valley Striders 65:36
201 LE 788 Warng D M Kippax Harriers 65:43
202 LE 760 Peacock D M Pocklington Runners 65:49
203 LE 775 Oates J M Tadcaster Harriers 65:50
204 475 Elliott G M 65:54
205 F35 379 Kaiser K F Valley Striders 65:56
206 M40 520 Jarzecki J M 66:00
207 LE 798 Wilson MH F Horsforth Harriers 66:01
208 M45 222 Utterson C M North East Vets A C 66:03
209 M40 345 Jesson P M Stragglers 66:09
210 M45 396 Holroyd JJ M Wakefield Harriers 66:13
211 586 Shegog L M 66:16
212 LE 767 Naylor B M Crossgates Harriers 66:16
213 537 Mack C M 66:17
214 328 Hitchen KJ M St Theresas A C 66:19
215 588 Simpson D M 66:21
216 F35 156 Hampton S F Knavesmire Harriers 66:24
217 M45 219 Tiffany J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:27
218 M50 429 Banks D M 66:28
219 220 Towse C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:30
220 M50 389 Anderson S M Wakefield Harriers 66:33
221 M45 422 Alcorn WM M 66:34
222 285 Sanderson P M Rothwell Harriers 66:34
223 574 Rickett N M 66:38
224 LE 712 Shevels K M Darlington Harriers 66:42
225 M50 502 Hampshire J M 66:44
226 572 Remington R M 66:48
227 202 Johnson CO F Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:49
228 M50 453 Clark R M 66:52
229 280 Gee D M Rothwell Harriers 66:53
230 M40 385 Stockdale J M Valley Striders 66:55
231 558 Pass GM M 66:56
232 625 Winterbottom L M 66:56
233 M60 234 Hardcastle W M Pocklington Runners 66:56
234 LE 700 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 66:56
235 179 Gamblin M M Mandale Harriers 66:59
236 343 Gosling CM M Stocksbridge Paces 66:59
237 365 Wilson KS M Tadcaster Harriers 66:59
238 M40 559 Pawson JR M 67:04
239 F35 76 Denby E F Denby Dale Travellers 67:04
240 M45 39 Brownbridge R M Beckwith Harriers 67:07
241 LE 733 Parkin-Coates P M Wiggington A C 67:11
242 M40 141 Denham KM M Kippax Harriers 67:11
243 F35 323 Becker O F St Theresas A C 67:11
244 M45 387 Whalley JC M Valley Striders 67:17
245 LE 797 Robertshaw J M Scarborough Ryedale 67:21
246 M45 311 Ogden B M Skipton 67:21
247 492 Gilbert WR M 67:26
248 M45 305 Watts BR M Selby Striders 67:29
249 M40 72 Westerman J M Crossgates Harriers 67:29
250 599 Soanes R M 67:29
251 LE 704 Johnson EA M Leeds City A C 67:37
252 155 Hampton IP M Knavesmire Harriers 67:37
253 M40 235 Houseman R M Pocklington Runners 67:42
254 M50 92 Stubley PA M Harrogate A C 67:42
255 221 White PM M Nidd Valley Road Runners 67:46
256 M60 231 Smith E M Otley A C 67:46
257 278 Callaly T M Rothwell Harriers 67:54
258 M50 341 Woffinden A M Stainforth A C 67:54
259 360 Snowdon NK M Tadcaster Harriers 67:59
260 LE 761 Mannine LA M Ripon Runners 67:59
261 528 Kirby CF M 67:59
262 96 Kirby R M Holiday Inn A C 68:15
263 154 Gott RD M Knavesmire Harriers 68:15
264 380 Kelly R M Valley Striders 68:15
265 M50 230 Slater P M Otley A C 68:15
266 623 Williams K M 68:19
267 149 Boynton GE F Knavesmire Harriers 68:19
268 M45 224 Long D M North Yorks Fire Brigade 68:22
269 114 Rothwell J M Hull Springhead Harriers 68:29
270 M40 626 Wood GT M 68:34
271 349 Robinson JH M Swaledale R R 68:34
272 LE 754 Welburn M M 68:34
273 112 Rodger P M Horsforth Harriers 68:38
274 M45 424 Atkins DC M 68:38
275 612 Walker P M 68:38
276 583 Ruddy BL M 68:41
277 M40 145 Sayers A M Kippax Harriers 68:41
278 157 Schumacher A M Knavesmire Harriers 68:41
279 505 Harrower K M 68:45
280 347 Lawrance JD M Stragglers 68:45
281 M40 132 Hill MD M J I Case A C 68:49
282 M45 229 Robinson PJ M Otley A C 68:49
283 M40 352 Foster DSP M Tadcaster Harriers 68:54
284 430 Banks M M 68:59
285 294 Pearce A M Royal Bank of Scotland 68:59
286 3 Beston DS M Abbey Runners 69:06
287 48 Dooley MJ M British Library R C 69:06
288 302 Kilpatrick A M Selby Striders 69:06
289 557 Parkinson S M 69:08
290 20 Cuddy DJ M Army A C 69:11
291 21 Hogan JT M Army A C 69:11
292 538 Mackenzie CI M 69:16
293 M45 414 Dalton IL M York CIU RRC 69:16
294 293 Wasling R M Rowntrees 69:16
295 483 Findlay KC M 69:20
296 489 Gerrard SR M 69:20
297 M45 534 Lewis DA M 69:25
298 67 Watson I M Cross Keys R R 69:25
299 LE 734 Bleasdale T M Imperial A C 69:27
300 LE 731 Bird PA M 69:34
301 602 Suddaby P M 69:44
302 605 Tate P M 69:44
303 M50 196 Harby AJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:50
304 M40 7 Martin L M Abbey Runners 69:55
305 518 Jack SM M 69:55
306 M60 267 Munson WB M Ripon Runners 69:55
307 526 Kilner JM M 69:59
308 M45 462 Cousin PH M 69:59
309 491 Gilbert TW M 69:59
310 LE 750 Day SK M Leeds City A C 69:59
311 509 Herridge G M 69:59
312 316 Gallagher P M Sociable Pacers 70:03
313 578 Risi B M 70:03
314 M40 53 Haynes J M Burtons R C 70:03
315 LE 794 Earnshaw K F 70:13
316 M50 187 Mayo BIF M North Yorks Police A A 70:13
317 576 Rigby JD M 70:16
318 M40 471 Doogan J M 70:16
319 F35 208 Morley SM F Nidd Valley Road Runners 70:21
320 95 Crow G M Hickson R R 70:21
321 455 Clayton SJ M 70:27
322 513 Holmes S M 70:27
323 M40 493 Gilmour JM M 70:31
324 M60 330 Johnson J M St Theresas A C 70:35
325 299 Gold PA M Selby Striders 70:35
326 321 Archer A M St Theresas A C 70:35
327 12 Herman PA M Ackworth R R 70:43
328 M40 256 Sargent M M Pudsey & Bramley 70:43
329 440 Blanc AG M 70:48
330 M40 627 Wright A M 70:48
331 442 Bojas T M 70:56
332 408 Squires L F Wakefield Harriers 70:56
333 LE 792 Vlaeminke G M Horsforth Harriers 71:05
334 LE 752 Welson AP M Aire Centre Pacers 71:05
335 469 Denison M M 71:05
336 433 Barker R M 71:09
337 M40 432 Barker PR M 71:09
338 M50 297 Dale JA M Selby Striders 71:09
339 M60 55 Kelly T M Burtons R C 71:15
340 LE 751 Starr T M Tadcaster Harriers 71:15
341 M40 402 Oldham M M Wakefield Harriers 71:15
342 616 Welch P M 71:21
343 LE 756 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 71:25
344 LE 720 MacCrory GG M Wiggington A C 71:28
345 M50 416 Tompkin TL M Yorkshire NALGO 71:33
346 LE 791 Pierson J F Huddersfield Ladies 71:36
347 568 Potter R M 71:36
348 75 Buckley P M Denby Dale Travellers 71:42
349 M50 34 Paterson T M Barnsley DHAC 71:47
350 348 Laporte SJ M Swaledale R R 71:56
351 M50 242 Cooper S M Priory Street Panthers 71:56
352 M40 127 Nicholson A M Imperial A C 71:59
353 319 Kendall K M St Albans Striders 72:10
354 M40 312 Scrimgeour D M Skipton 72:10
355 M50 153 Elliott D M Knavesmire Harriers 72:10
356 F35 200 Hoggarth AF F Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:10
357 M50 456 Collins B M 72:15
358 M45 73 Winterburn J M Crossgates Harriers 72:15
359 F35 147 Adams Y F Knavesmire Harriers 72:29
360 133 Lowther T M J I Case A C 72:29
361 361 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 72:29
362 84 Smith M M Felixstowe R R 72:29
363 547 Nergard K M 72:29
364 LE 719 Maltby CP M St Theresas A C 72:34
365 M45 136 Wallace RE M J I Case A C 72:34
366 M40 614 Ward AR M 72:39
367 457 Cooper DA M 72:39
368 542 Meddings KJ M 72:39
369 443 Bostock A M 72:44
370 573 Rice A M 72:44
371 M45 465 Cryer S M 72:44
372 519 Jackson G M 72:49
373 M50 540 Marshall C M 72:57
374 LE 764 Thomas J M South Yorks Police 73:02
375 723 Arter AJ M 73:02
376 F35 394 Hand D F Wakefield Harriers 73:02
377 M50 451 Christie A M 73:02
378 494 Graham M M 73:02
379 LE 724 Clark M M 73:07
380 M40 409 Whitworth G M Wakefield Harriers 73:07
381 M45 561 Pearson DJ M 73:11
382 560 Peacock P M 73:11
383 M45 438 Black K M 73:11
384 485 Gardner TA M 73:18
385 M40 594 Slaughter C M 73:18
386 LE 736 Kershaw MA M 73:18
387 LE 728 Lenaghan M M 73:18
388 26 Thomas B M Army A C 73:24
389 M40 115 Baldwin P M Ilkley Harriers 73:24
390 514 Holt G M 73:24
391 241 Comer MJ M Priory Street Panthers 73:30
392 LE 748 Andrews P M Denby Dale Travellers 73:30
393 M40 450 Carpenter MF M 73:30
394 M45 68 Buckley N M Crossgates Harriers 73:33
395 585 Sharples H M 73:37
396 M50 398 Kilbride K M Wakefield Harriers 73:37
397 550 Oglesby DW M 73:47
398 254 Tyler MH M Priory Street Panthers 73:47
399 144 Lakin TA M Kippax Harriers 73:47
400 LE 774 Thompson R M 73:52
401 LE 725 Dauris KC M 73:52
402 M45 216 Robinson R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:56
403 M40 57 McGuire MP M Burtons R C 73:56
404 279 Flockton MJ M Rothwell Harriers 74:05
405 LE 753 Gilroy DJ M 74:05
406 M50 579 Roberts M M 74:09
407 M40 426 Bailey CP M 74:09
408 571 Quirk BW M 74:13
409 607 Tew PC M 74:13
410 LE 766 Wilkinson LS M 74:20
411 LE 742 Mulligan K M 74:29
412 M50 393 Cuthbert G M Wakefield Harriers 74:29
413 M40 595 Smith C M 74:39
414 359 Radcliffe ML M Tadcaster Harriers 74:39
415 211 Ramsay P F Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:47
416 619 Whitehouse M M 74:47
417 M50 458 Corbridge A M 74:52
418 M40 261 Barnett MD M Redcar R C 74:52
419 M50 263 Hutchinson M M Redcar R C 74:52
420 LE 726 Bower SC M 74:56
421 LE 804 Davies AT M 74:59
422 284 Ross JA M Rothwell Harriers 74:59
423 543 Megson IN M 75:04
424 F35 324 Blackwell P F St Theresas A C 75:15
425 LE 786 Adams G M Priory Street Panthers 75:15
426 LE 803 Rose CG M 75:31
427 M40 239 Tee R M Pocklington Runners 75:41
428 M50 555 Parker D M 75:50
429 M40 332 Kilburn RM M St Theresas A C 75:56
430 171 Ruecroft L M Leeds City A C 75:56
431 M45 14 Sinar B M Ackworth R R 75:56
432 496 Greenwood AW M 75:59
433 LE 743 Foster T M Valley Striders 76:05
434 M40 143 Heap J M Kippax Harriers 76:05
435 F35 346 Lawrance CA F Stragglers 76:05
436 M40 283 Richardson PW M Rothwell Harriers 76:10
437 M45 463 Coxan H M 76:10
438 58 Ramsbottom D M Burtons R C 76:16
439 M40 553 Pacey CW M 76:16
440 597 Smith ID M 76:25
441 M40 118 Lawson T M Ilkley Harriers 76:25
442 252 Simpson J F Priory Street Panthers 76:32
443 50 Cuffe PG M Burtons R C 76:36
444 M40 142 Gibson AG M Kippax Harriers 76:46
445 544 Mitton G M 76:46
446 LE 744 Cooke MR M Horsforth Harriers 76:51
447 525 Ketteridge AW M 76:51
448 598 Snape D M 76:57
449 F35 363 Thompson CA F Tadcaster Harriers 76:57
450 364 Ward J F Tadcaster Harriers 76:57
451 461 Cotton MA M 76:59
452 F35 551 Oldham A F 76:59
453 LE 793 Place MN M 76:59
454 M40 479 Fearnley R M 77:05
455 613 Wallis C M 77:10
456 262 Bishop S M Redcar R C 77:10
457 281 Hall LA M Rothwell Harriers 77:25
458 M40 269 Saulter SR M Rivacre Runners 77:25
459 M50 65 Rourke FJ M Clayton le Moors Harriers 77:45
460 437 Bielby JR M 77:45
461 M40 603 Tain B M 77:49
462 M50 589 Simpson P M 77:49
463 M45 209 Page C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:52
464 M40 41 Swainson D M Billingham Marsh House Harriers 78:10
465 565 Perrins SF M 78:21
466 M40 549 Ochnik L M 78:24
467 F35 270 Hawksworth C F Rockingham A C 78:27
468 M45 271 Hawksworth K M Rockingham A C 78:27
469 M40 232 Williams DJ M Otley A C 78:31
470 M45 243 Cowen AJ M Priory Street Panthers 78:31
471 160 Waite C F Knavesmire Harriers 78:31
472 LE 782 Watts AP M RAF Church Fenton 78:36
473 F35 390 Anderson V F Wakefield Harriers 78:36
474 466 Cundill SP M 78:45
475 F35 401 Needham S F Wakefield Harriers 78:45
476 124 Davies S F Imperial A C 78:52
477 381 Mallinson AJ M Valley Striders 78:52
478 24 Powell J M Army A C 78:55
479 25 Rimmer CT M Army A C 78:59
480 452 Clark PD M 78:59
481 M40 608 Thompson NP M 78:59
482 LE 800 Earnshaw G M Dewsbury R R 79:04
483 M50 415 Rowntree KL M York Postal R W A 79:04
484 M40 249 Reed PE M Priory Street Panthers 79:11
485 M50 217 Smith A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:13
486 F35 246 Lawn W F Priory Street Panthers 79:25
487 M40 11 Goodwin J M Ackworth R R 79:27
488 501 Hamilton GS M 79:39
489 M40 215 Robinson DS M Nidd Valley Road Runners 79:51
490 F35 264 Davidson S F Redhill R R 79:59
491 16 Wilson IR M Ackworth R R 79:59
492 LE 741 Parrish M M Ackworth R R 80:02
493 606 Taylor A M 80:02
494 M40 575 Rigby DW M 80:12
495 M60 615 Waterhouse P M 80:18
496 M40 487 Geddes R M 80:22
497 F35 436 Berriman J F 80:22
498 590 Simpson PS M 80:22
499 567 Porter A M 80:30
500 M40 621 Wilkinson G M 80:30
501 M50 237 Latto B M Pocklington Runners 80:42
502 F35 77 Faller DI F Denby Dale Travellers 80:44
503 LE 740 Dixon M M 80:44
504 207 Morgan AH F Nidd Valley Road Runners 80:51
505 M40 441 Blanshard R M 80:51
506 474 Ellerton T M 80:57
507 481 Fielding AJ M 81:04
508 344 Goulden A M Stocksbridge Paces 81:14
509 LE 739 Dixon D M 81:14
510 M40 428 Bailey-Hague CA M 81:35
511 LE 701 Humphries JP M Birchwood Lincoln 81:41
512 418 Adams G M 81:41
513 470 Dinnage PK M 81:57
514 541 Mattinson CB M 81:59
515 F35 325 Burton JM F St Theresas A C 81:59
516 M45 333 Maher AA M St Theresas A C 82:11
517 478 Emmett TJ M 82:23
518 M60 596 Smith GA M 82:31
519 LE 769 Abbott P M Harrogate A C 82:36
520 F35 168 Lunn D F Leeds City A C 82:43
521 LE 738 Walls R M 82:43
522 M50 468 Denison G M 82:46
523 552 Outhwaite ARO M 82:46
524 F35 191 Caffrey JI F Nidd Valley Road Runners 82:52
525 LE 735 Overton G M Tadcaster Harriers 83:11
526 M40 79 Durkin JC M Dewsbury R R 83:25
527 521 Johnson SA M 83:26
528 M45 303 Law IR M Selby Striders 83:48
529 524 Kendra S M 84:03
530 LE 737 Brady D M 84:18
531 M50 63 Lucop FC M City of Hull A C 84:26
532 486 Garside M M 84:28
533 M40 593 Skelley W M 84:39
534 M40 577 Riley J M 84:40
535 F35 539 March B F 84:42
536 172 Moran C F Leeds Postal Harriers 84:46
537 427 Bailey JS M 84:52
538 F35 190 Blakey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 85:03
539 F35 290 Lawrence M F Rowntrees 85:08
540 M50 51 English G M Burtons R C 85:11
541 LE 768 Cockerill G M Tadcaster Harriers 85:34
542 624 Wilson S F 85:34
543 F35 566 Pigott P F 85:37
544 M40 601 Stride GN M 85:41
545 M40 128 Richold DA M Imperial A C 85:56
546 LE 776 Brown PA F Imperial A C 85:56
547 600 Stride F F 86:05
548 477 Ellis R M 86:05
549 F35 255 Weldon PE F Priory Street Panthers 86:18
550 M45 512 Hirst M M 86:21
551 214 Render FS F Nidd Valley Road Runners 86:26
552 449 Bunce I M 86:29
553 M40 592 Sinclair I M 86:34
554 M45 40 Ingledew T M Beckwith Harriers 86:34
555 M40 517 Irving J M 86:34
556 188 Readman LA F New Marske Harriers 86:38
557 LE 801 Harding NH M 86:49
558 562 Peck TF M 86:49
559 535 Lewis DL F 86:49
560 M45 407 Smith D M Wakefield Harriers 87:00
561 F35 516 Huckell B F 87:06
562 M45 397 Huckell K M Wakefield Harriers 87:06
563 M40 244 Etheridge RT M Priory Street Panthers 87:13
564 F35 69 Hall G F Crossgates Harriers 87:15
565 546 Naylor SA F 87:22
566 M50 467 Dawson H M 87:31
567 482 Fielding CA F 87:37
568 F35 60 Smith K F Burtons R C 87:44
569 M40 413 Spencer B M Wombwell SAAC 87:51
570 M60 169 Melody D M Leeds City A C 87:58
571 F35 406 Siddle J F Wakefield Harriers 88:02
572 F35 488 Gerrard KB F 88:36
573 194 Flint PD M Nidd Valley Road Runners 88:39
574 61 Thomas T F Burtons R C 88:45
575 M50 238 Scaife KW M Pocklington Runners 88:53
576 M50 71 Wells PS M Crossgates Harriers 89:10
577 554 Palmer R M 89:11
578 459 Corroon PM M 89:15
579 M50 350 Yates J M Swaledale R R 89:22
580 F35 351 Fiddler M F Tadcaster Harriers 89:27
581 LE 778 Robinson BA F 89:32
582 F35 250 Rowland J F Priory Street Panthers 89:46
583 446 Broadhead A F 90:15
584 F35 448 Bryce LJ F 90:25
585 M50 119 Nelson A M Ilkley Harriers 90:36
586 LE 765 Naylor M F Crossgates Harriers 90:39
587 356 Lloyd L F Tadcaster Harriers 90:51
588 M50 622 Wilkinson JD M 91:02
589 F35 556 Parker J F 91:06
590 609 Tune T M 91:59
591 F35 240 Adams ME F Priory Street Panthers 92:01
592 F35 159 Sharkie M F Knavesmire Harriers 92:03
593 587 Sherwood C F 92:24
594 LE 805 Dixon RN M 92:24
595 527 Kingston KA M 93:15
596 F35 197 Harby B F Nidd Valley Road Runners 93:34
597 F35 395 Hirst L F Wakefield Harriers 94:31
598 F35 80 Durkin V F Dewsbury R R 94:35
599 27 Wilson G M Army A C 95:11
600 19 Clarke P M Army A C 95:11
601 F35 185 Hadwin DP F Morley Runners 95:33
602 M40 186 Lewis M M Morley Runners 95:37
603 LE 785 Wood A F 95:39
604 F35 357 Mallory L F Tadcaster Harriers 96:56
605 M45 300 James GG M Selby Striders 98:16
606 56 McGowan CK F Burtons R C 98:34
607 F35 49 Blackwell MA F Burtons R C 98:34
608 F35 515 Houlden A F 98:35
609 618 Westerman J F 100:17
610 F35 158 Schumacher LS F Knavesmire Harriers 102:37
611 LE 796 Hardy LM F 103:33
612 LE 795 Bromley C F 103:37
613 M60 425 Aylesbury R M 106:31
614 LE 705 Posliff TI M Ackworth R R 109:25
615 13 Rhodes MD M Ackworth R R 109:36
616 530 Knights M F 111:21
617 M45 318 Culshaw T M Spenborough 117:15