Tadcaster 10 Results 1992

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 301 Walker A M Teviotdale Harriers 50:35
2 300 Hall RF M Teviotdale Harriers 51:57
3 229 Cole D M Rowntrees 52:31
4 1 Metcalfe C M Skipton A C 52:38
5 101 Irving E M Ilkley Harriers 52:46
6 M45 249 Oldfield DL M Sheffield A C 53:53
7 250 Langridge K M Shildon R & A C 54:04
8 217 Beighton C M Rotherham Harriers 54:06
9 231 Lancaster D M Rowntrees 54:08
10 70 Abbott C M Harrogate A C 54:09
11 235 Normandale AR M Rowntrees 54:14
12 27 Jordan S M Bingley Harriers 54:21
13 LE 654 Neal PL M Rotherham Harriers 54:43
14 305 Briscoe PA M Valley Striders 55:11
15 209 Steel M M Preston Harriers 55:14
16 226 Beavers AP M Rowntrees 55:23
17 234 Nice ML M Rowntrees 55:41
18 M40 91 Butterfield JM M Horsforth Harriers 55:59
19 14 McLoughlin CJ M Barnsley D H A C 56:07
20 151 Watson G M Macclesfield Hariers 56:29
21 118 Capel A M Knavesmire Harriers 56:33
22 30 Healey NR M Bishop Wilton Harriers 56:39
23 210 Huddlestone S M Pudsey Pacers 56:44
24 LE 618 Bennett GJ M Ripon Runners 56:47
25 M40 190 Jeffery S M North Wales R R C 56:51
26 240 Machin C M Scarborough Striders 56:57
27 M40 199 Jeffrey MR M Otley A C 57:09
28 72 Askew DR M Harrogate A C 57:19
29 M40 309 Furness P M Valley Striders 57:21
30 79 Miller B M Harrogate A C 57:24
31 37 Duncan RG M Burtons R C 57:34
32 219 Bennett MA M Rothwell Harriers 57:38
33 M40 90 Plumridge J M Holmfirth Harriers 57:51
34 LE 682 Robinson C M Woodkirk Valley 58:04
35 M40 31 Reid CS M Bishop Wilton Harriers 58:07
36 M40 96 Roberts JH M Horsforth Harriers 58:13
37 89 Mavromihales M M Holme Valley S & A C 58:21
38 M45 304 Blundell JE M Valley Striders 58:26
39 M45 98 Ellis J M Ilkley Harriers 58:32
40 LE 620 Evans IA M Valley Striders 58:56
41 259 Hoey DM M Spenborough A C 58:59
42 M50 303 Black GY M Valley Striders 59:00
43 M40 6 england T M Ackworth Road Runners 59:03
44 176 Ramsay B M Nidd Valley Road Runners 59:09
45 317 Wrench M M Valley Striders 59:10
46 352 Thresh G M York Priory Street Panthers 59:14
47 274 Kitchen SJ M Steel City Striders 59:18
48 LE 669 Stainer A M Wakefield Harriers 59:24
49 M40 326 Needham RA M Wakefield Harriers 59:27
50 LE 635 Douglas F M Valley Striders 59:30
51 LE 651 Atkinson BJ M Knavesmire Harriers 59:32
52 236 Paver D M Rowntrees 59:34
53 264 Kirby C M Sportage 59:35
54 M45 227 Brown LD'A M Rowntrees 59:37
55 M40 66 Gill DE M Doncaster Plant Works A C 59:38
56 81 Taylor PJ M Harrogate A C 59:39
57 110 Penn JD M J I Case A C 59:40
58 M40 100 Haigh R M Ilkley Harriers 59:41
59 63 Hyomes DC M Dewsbury Road Runners 59:43
60 M40 390 Cockrem M M 59:54
61 M45 228 Burr CR M Rowntrees 59:56
62 311 Hopson MR M Valley Striders 59:58
63 M40 69 Prentice N M Goole Viking Striders 60:07
64 LE 677 Smith S M Ripon Runners 60:11
65 LE 686 Evans M M Valley Striders 60:18
66 M40 109 Hill MD M J I Case A C 60:19
67 LE 642 Akhtar T M Leeds City 60:21
68 LE 627 Turton MD M Aireborough Triathlon 60:24
69 43 Render JR M Burtons R C 60:34
70 M40 59 Horsfall M M Denby Dale Travellers 60:46
71 LE 648 McCartney K M Leeds City 60:47
72 181 Smith FI M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:50
73 467 Pemberton AJ M 60:52
74 LE 672 Jackson RK M Valley Striders 60:53
75 LE 664 Pickles BP M Bingley Harriers 60:53
76 75 Dalby JK M Harrogate A C 60:57
77 230 Hawtree MG M Rowntrees 60:57
78 167 Healey BJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 60:58
79 M50 149 Owen D M Longwood Harriers 60:58
80 64 Johnson GA M Dewsbury Road Runners 60:59
81 286 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 60:59
82 87 Newbold AF M HMP Rudgate 61:00
83 M40 314 Place IG M Valley Striders 61:00
84 105 Church N M Imperial A C 61:02
85 LE 666 Sykes AJ M Woodkirk Valley 61:02
86 288 Knipe CJ M Tadcaster Harriers 61:02
87 257 Willocks A M Southport Waterloo 61:02
88 LE 631 Dalby RS M Imperial A C 61:15
89 LE 606 Tupper QC M Selby Striders 61:15
90 212 Walsh N M R A F A A A 61:24
91 402 Doubtfire G M 61:26
92 M40 258 Graham RH M Spenborough A C 61:35
93 M40 214 Brooks M M Richmond & Zetland 61:37
94 LE 675 Remington R M Barnsley Harriers 61:37
95 M40 93 Metcalfe PH M Horsforth Harriers 61:48
96 419 Greene S M 61:48
97 M50 65 Bentley T M Doncaster Plant Works A C 62:00
98 LE 643 Giggal G M Woodkirk Valley 62:00
99 LE 678 Stakes B M Bradford Airedale 62:05
100 M60 155 Merrick JS M Middlesborough & Cleveland 62:05
101 LE 621 Cooper J M York Priory Street Panthers 62:09
102 M50 16 Stone K M Barnsley D H A C 62:13
103 LE 646 Green CA M Eccleshill R R 62:17
104 LE 628 Welby SA M Queensbury R C 62:17
105 LE 633 Appleby M M St Bedes A C 62:19
106 M40 310 Henry M M Valley Striders 62:19
107 422 Gumbley P M 62:19
108 LE 609 Kaye EC M Valley Striders 62:21
109 161 Bowden P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 62:21
110 LE 696 White C M Northern Runner 62:31
111 LE 661 Bamforth K M Holme Valley S & A C 62:31
112 128 Strange N M Knavesmire Harriers 62:42
113 32 Holdsworth J M Bradford Airedale 62:42
114 322 Callaghan AJ M Wakefield Harriers 62:42
115 215 Bond S M Ripon Runners 62:45
116 LE 645 Collinson M M Denby Dale Travellers 62:45
117 M45 5 Roach PJ M Abbey Runners 62:45
118 60 Kirby A M Denby Dale Travellers 62:49
119 17 Crooke M M Barnsley Harriers 62:55
120 148 Theobald LR M Linford Joggers 62:55
121 484 Simpson DP M 62:55
122 M45 24 Wamsley JB M Billingham Marsh House 63:01
123 M40 332 Addy JB M Wiggington A C 63:01
124 M45 445 Loftus H M 63:01
125 F35 275 Picksley M F Steel City Striders 63:04
126 M40 328 Riches CHJ M Wakefield Harriers 63:06
127 F35 189 Watson LM F North East Vets 63:13
128 M40 198 Hainsworth D M Otley A C 63:13
129 74 Cornforth PJ M Harrogate A C 63:13
130 182 Smith JA M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:18
131 M50 318 Wrigley D M Valley Striders 63:18
132 211 Jackson SJ M R A F A A A 63:21
133 344 Lawn M M York Priory Street Panthers 63:21
134 M40 157 Stead AR M New Marske Harriers 63:21
135 372 Brandon R M 63:26
136 LE 659 Northedge P M Team Plaxton 63:26
137 LE 662 Harrison MJ M Pocklington Runners 63:32
138 12 Williams D M Army A A 63:32
139 M40 233 McDonough CP M Rowntrees 63:42
140 505 Wade G M 63:47
141 111 Penn MI M J I Case A C 63:47
142 33 Smith DP M Bradford Airedale 63:47
143 135 McIlreavy CG M Leeds City 63:54
144 357 Alderson A M 63:54
145 F35 125 Hampton SC F Knavesmire Harriers 63:57
146 LE 685 Morrison JE M Rothwell Harriers 63:57
147 468 Pemberton MJ M 63:57
148 95 Park M M Horsforth Harriers 63:57
149 M40 413 Fox BS M 64:07
150 333 Coates P M Wiggington A C 64:07
151 M40 405 Elliott G M 64:12
152 F35 302 Bissett YM F Valley Striders 64:12
153 M40 342 Booth JW M York Priory Street Panthers 64:17
154 473 Poole CR M 64:17
155 M50 319 Anderson SG M Wakefield Harriers 64:21
156 M45 188 Utterson C M North East Vets 64:21
157 LE 683 Gott C M Tadcaster Harriers 64:26
158 LE 638 Richards PC M Scarborough Striders 64:40
159 375 Briggs M M 64:46
160 LE 636 Vurgest B M Crossgates Harriers 64:57
161 393 Cook DJ M 64:07
162 LE 658 Peacock D M Pocklington Runners 64:59
163 499 Tasker GJ M 64:59
164 M40 213 Bush D M Reebox Racing Club 64:59
165 M45 173 Miskin MC M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:03
166 LE 602 Whalley JC M Valley Striders 65:03
167 M40 408 Farthing PA M 65:07
168 M50 77 Forster JR M Harrogate A C 65:07
169 F35 306 Dear S F Valley Striders 65:12
170 476 Rickett NR M 65:12
171 M45 298 MacDonald IE M Team Plaxton 65:15
172 116 Rayner DR M Kippax Harriers 65:24
173 LE 671 Oates J M Tadcaster Harriers 65:37
174 245 Kilpatrick A M Selby Striders 65:37
175 M40 421 Greenwood L M 65:37
176 M40 218 Slow R M Rotherham Harriers 65:42
177 M40 349 Schofield PR M York Priory Street Panthers 65:45
178 M40 290 Millican RJ M Tadcaster Harriers 65:49
179 M40 22 Walker A M Barnsley Harriers 65:53
180 158 Austin P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:53
181 410 Flesher R M 65:53
182 F35 315 Watson SA F Valley Striders 65:57
183 2 Malcolm AM M Abbey Runners 66:00
184 LE 690 Tiffany J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:00
185 67 Smith MS M Felixstowe R R 66:00
186 496 Suddaby P M 66:08
187 M40 377 Britton P M 66:08
188 LE 679 Blythe A M Bingley Harriers 66:11
189 387 Chambers R M 66:14
190 53 Shevels K M Darlington Harriers 66:19
191 M50 164 Harby AJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:21
192 M45 271 Pitts AW M Stainland Lions 66:27
193 LE 600 Stubbings RD M Valley Striders 66:32
194 142 Hey P M Leeds Postal Harriers 66:32
195 123 Gott RD M Knavesmire Harriers 66:35
196 M50 392 Conville J M 66:35
197 M40 299 Stone R M Team Plaxton 66:39
198 297 Gregory JL F Team Plaxton 66:39
199 494 Straiton J M 66:39
200 M45 4 Padden EV M Abbey Runners 66:49
201 295 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 66:49
202 68 Howard D F Goole Viking Striders 66:54
203 M40 339 Woods B M York Priory Street Panthers 66:54
204 371 Bourke CA M 67:01
205 141 Denison MI M Leeds Postal Harriers 67:07
206 448 Mack CS M 67:07
207 376 Briggs NJ M 67:11
208 F35 184 Levy M F North East Vets 67:15
209 LE 684 Gill DC M 67:19
210 M50 313 Lambert PC M Valley Striders 67:25
211 LE 641 Burnell E M Kippax Harriers 67:25
212 323 Gledhill AM M Wakefield Harriers 67:31
213 M50 516 Willis MC M 67:31
214 54 Buckley P M Denby Dale Travellers 67:31
215 293 Snowdon NK M Tadcaster Harriers 67:39
216 LE 674 Blanchard PR M 67:44
217 507 Walker P M 67:51
218 M50 389 Clark R M 67:51
219 LE 653 Miller ML M Imperial A C 67:54
220 M60 205 Hardcastle B M Pocklington Runners 67:59
221 M40 50 Martin L M Crossgates Harriers 68:05
222 M45 316 Webster GH M Valley Striders 68:15
223 502 Thornton RT M 68:15
224 21 Spencer PE M Barnsley Harriers 68:20
225 55 Coomber PB F Denby Dale Travellers 68:20
226 LE 617 Towse C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:25
227 M40 150 Proctor M M Longwood Harriers 68:25
228 M50 117 Waring D M Kippax Harriers 68:31
229 F35 115 Duffty L F Kippax Harriers 68:31
230 M50 120 Eveleigh CP M Knavesmire Harriers 68:31
231 459 Moore AJ M 68:31
232 M45 200 Robinson PJ M Otley A C 68:36
233 396 Crampton DS M 68:40
234 M60 356 Adams ID M 68:40
235 M40 281 Robinson JH M Swaledale R R 68:43
236 M45 112 Wallace ER M J I Case A C 68:43
237 19 Frith S M Barnsley Harriers 68:43
238 447 Machen P M 68:48
239 162 Catton KT M Nidd Valley Road Runners 68:48
240 88 Kirby RJ M Holiday Inn 68:52
241 LE 668 Marshall M M Kippax Harriers 68:56
242 M45 521 Wood GT M 68:56
243 M50 394 Cope DB M 68:56
244 404 Dudley B M 69:04
245 M50 174 Moore R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 69:10
246 F35 57 Denby E F Denby Dale Travellers 69:10
247 M60 202 Smith E M Otley A C 69:10
248 124 Hampton I M Knavesmire Harriers 69:14
249 LE 691 MacCrory GG M Wiggington A C 69:18
250 338 Gerrard SR M York Priory Street Panthers 69:18
251 364 Bell M M 69:18
252 M50 119 Elliott D M Knavesmire Harriers 69:20
253 278 Chambers C M Swaledale R R 69:20
254 M45 498 Tasker D M 69:24
255 LE 605 Riley C M 69:28
256 44 Schofield C M Burtons R C 69:28
257 513 Whitaker RS M 69:33
258 LE 634 Thompson RS M St Bedes A C 69:39
259 M50 267 Mahoney MJO M St Bedes A C 69:45
260 M50 201 Slater P M Otley A C 69:45
261 39 Hart M F Burtons R C 69:52
262 M40 103 Sarah A M Ilkley Harriers 69:52
263 LE 611 Rowson I M 70:01
264 M40 196 Chapman R M Oldham & Royton 70:06
265 M50 252 Coles R M Skyrac 70:15
266 83 Utley PJ M Harrogate A C 70:23
267 M40 415 Frost M M 70:23
268 M40 225 Whittell SK M Rothwell Harriers 70:27
269 F35 49 Lenaghan M F Crossgates Harriers 70:31
270 465 Parkin CL F 70:31
271 LE 665 Kershaw M M 70:35
272 M45 18 Dauris KC M Barnsley Harriers 70:35
273 LE 613 Howard C M Goole Viking Striders 70:38
274 481 Ruddy B M 70:43
275 M60 42 Kelly TK M Burtons R C 70:43
276 M40 414 Fox G M 70:48
277 M40 514 Whittle A M 70:48
278 M40 114 Denham KM M Kippax Harriers 70:54
279 430 Hogan J M 71:00
280 F35 113 Walters A F Kendal A A C 71:05
281 M60 374 Briddon L M 71:05
282 LE 649 Barley LR M Kippax Harriers 71:05
283 M45 139 Brown I M Leeds Postal Harriers 71:12
284 277 Ashman R M Swaledale R R 71:20
285 M40 187 Slaughter C M North East Vets 71:22
286 424 Hall S M 71:22
287 M40 107 Nicholson A M Imperial A C 71:27
288 LE 692 Geldard AJ M Abbey Runners 71:27
289 M45 385 Cash H M 71:27
290 265 Edwards H F St Bedes A C 71:30
291 M40 20 Heeley D M Barnsley Harriers 71:33
292 F35 23 Wroe J F Barnsley Harriers 71:33
293 LE 614 Kelly R M Valley Striders 71:36
294 M50 15 Patterson T M Barnsley D H A C 71:42
295 26 Ingham MA M Bingley Harriers 71:42
296 M45 73 Bateman CF M Harrogate A C 71:47
297 LE 689 Godber C M York Priory Street Panthers 71:47
298 425 Hamilton G M 71:51
299 M40 108 Tasker D M Imperial A C 71:54
300 LE 639 Westerman J M Crossgates Harriers 71:54
301 F35 321 Burnell G F Wakefield Harriers 72:03
302 LE 673 Hegarty JP M York Priory Street Panthers 72:07
303 LE 601 Mayhall T M 72:07
304 LE 632 Johnston A M 72:12
305 LE 687 Craven SW M Bradford Airedale 72:15
306 F35 260 Machin B F Spenborough A C 72:15
307 177 Ramsay P F Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:15
308 M50 191 Mayo BIF M North Yorks Police A A 72:21
309 M40 224 Ward R M Rothwell Harriers 72:21
310 F35 156 Jackson SD F New Marske Harriers 72:24
311 M40 504 Towers JF M 72:33
312 420 Greenwood AW M 72:40
313 192 Pegg D M North Yorks Police A A 72:47
314 LE 623 Kilburn J M Burtons R C 72:47
315 M45 223 Richardson PW M Rothwell Harriers 72:49
316 M40 406 Ellison DJ M 73:04
317 M50 92 Jeffrey P M Horsforth Harriers 73:07
318 474 Potter RW M 73:07
319 LE 693 Hinchliffe M M Tadcaster Harriers 73:19
320 LE 655 Wilson AP M Aire Centre Pacers 73:19
321 276 Lawrance JD M Stragglers 73:23
322 M40 451 Manton PR M 73:23
323 373 Brate J M 73:27
324 M40 470 Pinn DA M 73:27
325 M40 509 Washbrook PE M 73:31
326 522 Wood PW M 73:31
327 M45 368 Black K M 73:38
328 482 Sanderson LI M 73:38
329 515 Wildsmith AS M 73:42
330 M45 193 Clements RA M Northern Vets 73:42
331 367 Bielby JR M 73:42
332 LE 637 Rodger P M Horsforth Harriers 73:45
333 M40 170 Jackson CR M Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:45
334 163 Fenton AH F Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:50
335 146 Thomas A M Leeds Postal Harriers 73:50
336 LE 619 Jordan OM M Imperial A C 73:53
337 508 Wannop PJ M 73:58
338 480 Ruane E F 73:58
339 M40 238 Lankshear I M Scarborough & Ryedale 73:58
340 M50 432 Holroyd J M 74:02
341 495 Strangeway G M 74:09
342 122 Gold PA M Knavesmire Harriers 74:14
343 LE 660 Houseman R M Pocklington Runners 74:14
344 F35 266 Jordan R F St Bedes A C 74:17
345 F35 168 Hoggarth AF F Nidd Valley Road Runners 74:17
346 M50 388 Christie A M 74:21
347 86 Holmes I M HMP Rudgate 74:29
348 M40 94 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 74:37
349 LE 615 Crosfill M M Valley Striders 74:45
350 M50 343 Cooper S M York Priory Street Panthers 74:48
351 412 Fowlston DG M 74:52
352 399 Davies AT M 75:02
353 M50 308 Foster T M Valley Striders 75:02
354 248 Reddiex P M Selby Striders 75:02
355 M40 129 Waudby E M Knavesmire Harriers 75:04
356 LE 607 Simpson G M Bridlington Road Runners 75:11
357 LE 647 Andrews P M Denby Dale Travellers 75:11
358 LE 608 Hagan G F Potteries Marathon A C 75:15
359 307 Doherty B F Valley Striders 75:15
360 M45 489 Smith JW M 75:18
361 LE 640 Kitching LP M Kippax Harriers 75:21
362 M40 204 Wood JD M Otley A C 75:24
363 M45 268 Bartle B M St Theresas A C 75:36
364 469 Pierce RM M 75:40
365 M50 13 Neville GH M Barnet District A C 75:44
366 LE 688 Ogden B M 75:58
367 127 Strange FJ F Knavesmire Harriers 76:02
368 381 Burns RG M 76:02
369 431 Holmes SP M 76:04
370 LE 630 Fielding AJ M 76:10
371 M40 479 Ross JD M 76:12
372 401 Dinnage PK M 76:19
373 LE 622 Darton I M 76:19
374 M45 180 Robinson R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 76:25
375 F35 104 Baird PA F Imperial A C 76:29
376 F35 269 Blackwell P F St Theresas A C 76:35
377 F35 272 Pitts PM F Stainland Lions 76:48
378 M45 296 Wilson J M Tadcaster Harriers 76:52
379 363 Bell L F 77:07
380 M40 186 Shepherd WE M North East Vets 77:11
381 M45 185 Medd AR M North East Vets 77:11
382 F35 365 Berriman J F 77:11
383 M40 500 Tate KB M 77:12
384 LE 610 Ward I M 77:12
385 294 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 77:12
386 M50 340 Adams G M York Priory Street Panthers 77:18
387 351 Stakes ML F York Priory Street Panthers 77:33
388 M45 239 Nicklin P M Scarborough & Ryedale 77:36
389 M50 255 Marshall N M Southport Waterloo 77:36
390 M45 160 Blakey R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:39
391 M40 166 Hawley GM M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:39
392 LE 604 Huck EF M 77:39
393 439 Jewitt RM M 77:41
394 M45 428 Heseltine M M 77:45
395 M50 261 Machin H M Spenborough A C 77:49
396 M40 153 Wilkinson G M Manor Fitness Club 77:52
397 M45 152 Pearson D M Manor Fitness Club 77:52
398 61 Sharp D M Denby Dale Travellers 77:54
399 F35 490 Smith ME F 78:02
400 F35 221 Harrison SP F Rothwell Harriers 78:02
401 M50 206 Latto B M Pocklington Runners 78:05
402 M45 175 Page C M Nidd Valley Road Runners 78:05
403 LE 694 Thomas RC M 78:12
404 M45 132 Durkin A M Leeds City 78:16
405 292 Radcliff M M Tadcaster Harriers 78:23
406 F35 433 Hovell A F 78:32
407 LE 644 Hemp J M Kippax Harriers 78:39
408 LE 656 Gibson AG M Kippax Harriers 78:39
409 LE 624 Ellerton T M 78:39
410 LE 650 Adams PA M Pocklington Runners 78:43
411 F35 262 Schofield CA F Spenborough A C 78:47
412 M45 284 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 78:51
413 407 Emmett T M 78:57
414 335 McGaughrin SF F Wiggington A C 78:57
415 M40 208 Tee R M Pocklington Runners 79:02
416 506 Wadsworth DW M 79:02
417 M40 203 Williams DJ M Otley A C 79:06
418 M50 84 Utley WJ M Harrogate A C 79:10
419 370 Bleasdale BD M 79:15
420 106 Davies S F Imperial A C 79:20
421 LE 695 Hall A M Rothwell Harriers 79:20
422 398 Cundill SP M 79:26
423 M45 283 Bickerdike IR M Tadcaster Harriers 79:32
424 M45 354 Acton MJ M 79:32
425 M45 497 Sykes R M 79:37
426 456 Millett P M 79:37
427 488 Smith ID M 79:48
428 220 Flockton MJ M Rothwell Harriers 79:48
429 F35 320 Anderson V F Wakefield Harriers 79:51
430 F35 327 Needham S F Wakefield Harriers 79:51
431 378 Bunce I M 79:57
432 511 Welch P M 80:00
433 M45 434 Hovell DA M 80:09
434 M60 25 Gill D M Bingley Harriers 80:19
435 M45 270 Maher AA M St Theresas A C 80:26
436 383 Campbell W M 80:26
437 M60 510 Waterhouse P M 80:33
438 F35 222 Norris K F Rothwell Harriers 80:37
439 M45 51 Tye DJ M Crossgates Harriers 80:37
440 F35 247 Lewis AM F Selby Striders 80:57
441 M40 355 Adams GR M 81:04
442 471 Place M M 81:04
443 LE 626 Jarrett A M British Library 81:04
444 F35 159 Blakey J F Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:04
445 172 Machen JP M Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:07
446 366 Bhogal S F 81:24
447 M40 442 Liesener ML M 81:26
448 F35 134 Lunn D F Leeds City 81:44
449 M50 47 Rourke FJ M Clayton le Moors Harriers 81:44
450 M45 458 Moffat JS M 81:44
451 F35 256 Marshall S F Southport Waterloo 81:52
452 F35 195 Jeffery J F Northern Vets 81:55
453 285 Cockerill G M Tadcaster Harriers 82:05
454 F35 58 Faller DI F Denby Dale Travellers 82:18
455 M50 207 Scaife KW M Pocklington Runners 82:21
456 386 Chambers J M 82:37
457 M45 369 Blair P M 82:37
458 M40 512 Whitaker JM M 82:45
459 M50 45 Lucop FC M City of Hull A C 82:47
460 446 Lynch AH F 83:06
461 M45 246 Law R M Selby Striders 83:17
462 LE 667 Norgate LA F Leeds Postal Harriers 83:24
463 M50 71 Abbott PG M Harrogate A C 84:15
464 M45 361 Bartlett KS M 84:21
465 353 Abercrombie NA M 84:26
466 M60 147 Humphries JP M Lincoln Road Runners 84:31
467 34 Clarke RM M British Library 84:32
468 LE 657 Tune T M 84:51
469 F35 452 March B F 84:54
470 F35 337 Gerrard KB F York Postal A C 84:59
471 46 Heywood J F Claremont R R 85:05
472 243 Gidman A F Selby Striders 85:11
473 400 Dinnage MK M 85:24
474 519 Wilson S F 85:54
475 LE 670 Thomas DJ M 86:21
476 LE 680 Wilkinson LS M British Library 86:35
477 LE 681 Wilkinson TJ M British Library 86:35
478 F35 282 Beardmore SJ F Tadcaster Harriers 86:41
479 9 Turner J F Aire Centre Pacers 86:46
480 518 Wilson N M 86:47
481 M50 472 Platt CH M 86:52
482 F35 346 Lawn W F York Priory Street Panthers 87:04
483 M60 487 Smith GA M 87:14
484 M45 144 Lewis RG M Leeds Postal Harriers 87:22
485 F35 143 Lewis C F Leeds Postal Harriers 87:26
486 F35 493 Stobbart J F 87:28
487 M40 358 Askham MA M 87:28
488 8 Cawtheray SD F Aire Centre Pacers 88:49
489 444 Lister G M 88:55
490 M40 362 Barton K M 89:11
491 M45 329 Smith D M Wakefield Harriers 89:14
492 F35 48 Hall GM F Crossgates Harriers 89:35
493 460 Naylor SA F 89:35
494 F35 232 Lawrence M F Rowntrees 89:53
495 438 Jacques C M 90:23
496 36 Dickinson G F Burtons R C 90:29
497 M40 417 Gibson ED M 90:31
498 M45 345 Lawn RW M York Priory Street Panthers 90:35
499 524 Wylie M M 90:38
500 F35 121 Gold MA F Knavesmire Harriers 91:31
501 M50 450 Manley JC M 91:31
502 178 Render FS F Nidd Valley Road Runners 92:12
503 M45 194 Hirst M M Northern Vets 93:05
504 M60 38 Hall DJ M Burtons R C 93:07
505 F35 435 Howard E F 93:16
506 LE 676 Pigott P F 93:26
507 M50 52 Wells PS M Crossgates Harriers 93:42
508 395 Cowling J F 94:11
509 M45 244 James GG M Selby Striders 94:33
510 F35 341 Beecham HK F York Priory Street Panthers 95:05
511 M45 347 Reed PE M York Priory Street Panthers 95:06
512 462 Norris L F 96:24
513 F35 165 Harby B F Nidd Valley Road Runners 96:29
514 130 Wrigglesworth D M Knavesmire Harriers 97:46
515 443 Lindsay WDA M 99:37
516 403 Dubery RA M 99:57
517 F35 325 Hirst L F Wakefield Harriers 100:31
518 454 Martin R M 100:38
519 F35 384 Carter CA F 102:49
520 LE 616 Culshaw WA M Spenborough A C 117:45
521 LE 663 Woodward RM M Basement Centre R C 126:53