Tadcaster 10 Results 1993

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 71 Ottaway D M East Hull Harriers 51:35
2 317 Lancaster D M Rowntrees 53:48
3 396 Stead C M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 53:53
4 109 Bowers KA M Horsforth Harriers 53:55
5 398 Feliciello A M Valley Striders 54:55
6 408 Batley MB M Wakefield Harriers 55:02
7 30 Benson D M Bingley Harriers 55:06
8 LE 614 Howden A M Leeds City A C 55:11
9 M45 201 Pickersgill B M Longwood Harriers A C 55:12
10 272 Moore D M Priory Street Panthers 55:19
11 LE 619 Convery J M 55:29
12 138 Proctor C M Keighley Road Runners 55:33
13 M40 7 Grimoldby PJ M Ackworth Road Runners 55:36
14 29 Bartle CC M Bingley Harriers 55:44
15 315 Duncan RG M Rowntrees 55:45
16 32 Riley SM M Bingley Harriers 55:58
17 383 James P M Tadcaster Harriers 56:00
18 214 Brunskill M M Newton Aycliffe A C 56:05
19 M40 140 Rushton JR M Keighley Road Runners 56:31
20 394 Johnson SW M Team Plaxton 56:42
21 M40 418 Williams K M Wakefield Harriers 56:51
22 22 McLoughlin C M Barnsley A C 56:54
23 471 Darby S M 56:57
24 LE 686 Rankine I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 56:59
25 319 McDermid B M Rowntrees 57:12
26 LE 625 Smith C M Eccleshill Road Runners 57:16
27 M40 292 Mitchell I M Ripon Runners 57:27
28 M45 413 Lalley M M Wakefield Harriers 57:28
29 M40 239 Jeffrey S M North Wales Road Runners 57:38
30 27 Hinchliffe P M Barnsley Harriers 57:40
31 228 Mitchell I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:42
32 227 Milner DJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 57:48
33 133 Feather ND M Keighley Road Runners 57:52
34 415 McNamara P M Wakefield Harriers 57:56
35 M40 110 Butterfield JM M Horsforth Harriers 57:58
36 LE 635 Harrison RA M Bradford Airedale 57:59
37 LE 662 Hughes P M Queensbury A C 58:01
38 106 Mavromihales M M Holme Valley A C 58:02
39 9 Sinar T M Ackworth Road Runners 58:03
40 168 Roberts N M Kippax Harriers 58:12
41 362 Keedy C M St Theresas A C 58:12
42 M45 130 Carr P M Keighley Road Runners 58:16
43 LE 688 Nicholson P M Barnsley A C 58:26
44 M45 361 Gill C M St Theresas A C 58:28
45 131 Cummins JB M Keighley Road Runners 58:30
46 M40 134 Frobisher H M Keighley Road Runners 58:34
47 188 Strange N M Knavesmire Harriers 58:35
48 M50 318 Martin A M Rowntrees 58:38
49 LE 740 Nelson R M Keighley Road Runners 58:40
50 128 Butler JR M Keighley Road Runners 58:48
51 LE 687 Moss SG M Hartshead A C 58:49
52 LE 647 Wood I M Keighley Road Runners 58:52
53 183 Oliver JA M Knavesmire Harriers 58:53
54 35 Bruce AC M British Library R C 59:01
55 218 Geldert I M Nidd Valley Road Runners 59:02
56 26 Harris W M Barnsley Harriers 59:04
57 M45 49 Brown NF M Crook S & A C 59:08
58 45 Oglesby MC M City of Hull A C 59:09
59 LE 708 Jeffrey MR M Otley A C 59:15
60 LE 744 Clegg TD M Keighley Road Runners 59:17
61 268 Hammond PD M Priory Street Panthers 59:21
62 M45 6 Robinson T M Accrington Road Runners 59:22
63 399 Hopson MR M Valley Striders 59:23
64 LE 684 Furness P M Valley Striders 59:24
65 LE 745 Ramsay R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 59:27
66 146 Wooley DM M Keighley Road Runners 59:28
67 M45 331 Norton R M Scarborough Striders 59:29
68 262 Barnes JP M Priory Street Panthers 59:46
69 419 Young RA M Wakefield Harriers 59:47
70 M40 401 Roberts H M Valley Striders 59:49
71 414 McLaughlin S M Wakefield Harriers 59:54
72 342 Ralph J M Serpentine R C 59:55
73 23 Allemby D M Barnsley Harriers 60:01
74 41 Render JR M Burtons R C 60:07
75 135 Gill C M Keighley Road Runners 60:08
76 M40 48 Brown D M Crook S & A C 60:11
77 56 Barker R M Denby Dale Travellers 60:16
78 LE 665 Stainer A M Wakefield Harriers 60:18
79 95 Miller B M Harrogate A C 60:19
80 380 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 60:20
81 LE 673 Slavin PP M Swaledale Road Runners 60:22
82 384 Knipe CJ M Tadcaster Harriers 60:29
83 255 Milson ST M Pocklington Runners 60:36
84 264 Burton L M Priory Street Panthers 60:36
85 M40 174 Waterton G M Kippax Harriers 60:38
86 281 Thresh G M Priory Street Panthers 60:49
87 142 Smith A M Keighley Road Runners 60:50
88 LE 618 West R M Valley Striders 60:50
89 136 Marshall CP M Keighley Road Runners 60:51
90 126 Barr SJ M Keighley Road Runners 60:59
91 81 Forrester G M Fenner Flyers 41:03
92 65 Johnson GA M Dewsbury Road Runners 61:07
93 300 Bennett MA M Rothwell Harriers 61:10
94 271 Laycock J M Priory Street Panthers 61:22
95 M40 359 Armitage W M St Theresas A C 61:23
96 LE 628 Moore MJ M Eccleshill Road Runners 61:25
97 351 Hoey D M Spenborough 61:30
98 M45 346 Howard M M Skyrac A C 61:37
99 354 Dean PD M Sportage 61:46
100 LE 616 Farrar M M 61:55
101 LE 601 Tindale E M Barnsley A C 61:59
102 171 Theobald LR M Kippax Harriers 62:00
103 311 Westmoreland JR M Rothwell Harriers 62:02
104 350 Drake K F Spenborough 62:09
105 564 Thomas R M 62:13
106 405 Wrench M M Valley Striders 62:23
107 540 Rawson J M 62:29
108 412 Isaacs PG M Wakefield Harriers 62:32
109 377 Bushby JP M Tadcaster Harriers 62:33
110 LE 736 Warne JR M Chapel Allerton R R 62:36
111 LE 682 Souyave KG M Ilkley Harriers 62:37
112 M45 105 Mackrill T M Holme Valley A C 62:41
113 M40 69 Gill DE M Doncaster Plant Works 62:43
114 LE 699 Clarkson S M Barnsley Harriers 62:49
115 79 Cook P M Fenner Flyers 62:50
116 LE 722 Jackson RK M Valley Striders 62:53
117 570 Ward AL F 62:54
118 282 Verdin D M Priory Street Panthers 62:56
119 F35 43 McCarthy C F City of Bath A C 63:00
120 290 Bond S M Ripon Runners 63:02
121 M45 278 Scott DS M Priory Street Panthers 63:06
122 231 Smith JA M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:08
123 316 Hawtree MG M Rowntrees 63:14
124 M45 28 Walker A M Barnsley Harriers 63:16
125 LE 726 Sayer S M Skipton A C 63:17
126 64 Hyomes DC M Dewsbury Road Runners 63:18
127 LE 668 Myles ID M Nidd Valley Road Runners 63:20
128 381 Gibbons NI M Tadcaster Harriers 63:23
129 LE 719 Scott RA M Imperial A C 63:24
130 M45 172 Tunstall J M Kippax Harriers 63:31
131 324 Woollons PJ M Rowntrees 63:34
132 M40 4 Smith A M Abbey Runners 63:36
133 LE 703 Desborough A M Valley Striders 63:40
134 M40 263 Booth J M Priory Street Panthers 63:43
135 M45 78 Clucas D M Fenner Flyers 63:49
136 212 O'Grady S M New Marske Harriers 63:51
137 291 Edmunds B M Ripon Runners 63:53
138 LE 645 McKenzie MD M Cumberland A C 63:54
139 LE 651 Gunn KA M Team Plaxton 63:59
140 341 Tupper QC M Selby Striders 63:59
141 119 Ackroyd A M Imperial A C 64:00
142 M40 111 Davy A M Horsforth Harriers 64:02
143 167 Rayner DR M Kippax Harriers 64:08
144 96 Utley PJ M Harrogate A C 64:11
145 274 Nichol PJ M Priory Street Panthers 64:18
146 LE 655 Thomas R M Horsforth Harriers 64:19
147 55 Shevels K M Darlington Harriers 64:24
148 M40 60 Horsfall M M Denby Dale Travellers 64:25
149 M45 527 Murray M M 64:27
150 LE 609 Evans G M West Yorks Police A A 64:33
151 LE 695 Brown S M Woodkirk Valley 64:35
152 498 Gumbley P M 64:36
153 94 Fiddes CJ F Harrogate A C 64:40
154 497 Greene SL M 64:41
155 12 Alderson AS M Aireborough Triathlon Club 64:43
156 382 Gott C M Tadcaster Harriers 64:44
157 M40 226 Leigh J M Nidd Valley Road Runners 64:47
158 LE 685 Evans M M Valley Striders 64:54
159 LE 626 Reddish D M Eccleshill Road Runners 64:55
160 LE 633 Appleby MJ M St Bedes A C 64:56
161 273 Murray MM M Priory Street Panthers 65:00
162 90 Winsor T M Fenner Flyers 65:08
163 58 Coomber PB F Denby Dale Travellers 65:14
164 534 Pemberton MJ M 65:15
165 252 Straiton J M Otley A C 65:17
166 213 Brunskill C F Newton Aycliffe A C 65:27
167 LE 642 Mahoney DG M White City A C 65:28
168 333 Clayton SJ M Selby Striders 65:32
169 M40 53 Vurgest B M Crossgates Harriers 65:32
170 485 Ellis SA M 65:33
171 M45 305 Morrison JE M Rothwell Harriers 65:39
172 358 Upton CJ M St Bedes A C 65:41
173 F35 369 Picksley M F Steel City Striders 65:42
174 M40 434 Mounter AR M York R W A 65:43
175 432 Tissiman MJ M York Postal A C 65:44
176 M40 202 Proctor M M Longwood Harriers A C 65:45
177 LE 713 Henry M M Valley Striders 65:46
178 LE 710 Jeffrey JH M Valley Striders 65:50
179 2 Malcolm A M Abbey Runners 65:51
180 479 Dodge PJ M 65:52
181 516 Matthews S M 65:54
182 185 Schofield C M Knavesmire Harriers 65:55
183 LE 674 Gunputh S M Rothwell Harriers 66:03
184 M40 248 Hannah T M Otley A C 66:06
185 M40 363 Leaf DR M St Theresas A C 66:07
186 M45 349 Drake C M Spenborough 66:10
187 M40 416 Riches CH M Wakefield Harriers 66:11
188 LE 702 Simpson ME M Sportage 66:11
189 LE 741 Wilkes B M Valley Striders 66:12
190 475 Dews S M 66:14
191 LE 718 Bradley RJ M Otley A C 66:18
192 M45 277 Schofield P M Priory Street Panthers 66:19
193 483 Elliott G M 66:22
194 LE 675 Chapman WG M Abbey Runners 66:23
195 LE 725 Smith FI M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:27
196 LE 617 Plumpton AC M Swaledale Road Runners 66:29
197 372 Dowson K M Swaledale Road Runners 66:30
198 LE 627 Roundhill M M Eccleshill Road Runners 66:34
199 M40 327 Osborn G M Sale Harriers 66:36
200 87 Stephenson T M Fenner Flyers 66:40
201 LE 730 Moorhouse DJ M Ripon Runners 66:46
202 558 Springer M M 66:46
203 M40 112 Kaiser K M Horsforth Harriers 66:52
204 M40 293 Moffat D M Ripon Runners 66:53
205 M45 234 Woodard KG M Nidd Valley Road Runners 66:55
206 M45 190 Barras D M Leeds City A C 66:58
207 M40 374 Robinson JH M Swaledale Road Runners 66:59
208 LE 734 Milner D M Chapel Allerton R R 67:01
209 M45 513 Lancaster PD M 67:02
210 M45 166 Messenger JA M Kippax Harriers 67:03
211 91 Howard C M Goole Viking Striders 67:05
212 161 Kitchen JK M Kippax Harriers 67:06
213 M40 325 Fox BS M Sale Harriers 67:07
214 480 Doubtfire G M 67:10
215 LE 670 Moores AJ M 67:11
216 F35 400 Kaiser KM F Valley Striders 67:15
217 M45 104 Gordon C M Holme Valley A C 67:21
218 348 Willocks AJ M Southport A C 67:35
219 M40 488 Farthing PA M 67:37
220 LE 681 Kilburn J M Burtons R C 67:43
221 LE 658 Huxley L M Barnsley A C 67:45
222 39 Hart M F Burtons R C 67:47
223 LE 602 Britton P M 67:52
224 LE 605 Sanderson M M Northern Vets 67:53
225 568 Walker P M 67:54
226 M50 407 Anderson S M Wakefield Harriers 67:58
227 M45 150 Burnell E M Kippax Harriers 67:59
228 LE 747 Conville J M 68:06
229 F35 343 Sheldon B F Serpentine R C 68:09
230 LE 723 Marley K M Saxa Vord 68:13
231 392 Wilson KS M Tadcaster Harriers 68:14
232 196 Denison MI M Leeds Postal Harriers 68:18
233 LE 624 Vinegrad M M 68:23
234 389 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 68:28
235 80 Crowther A M Fenner Flyers 68:29
236 M50 151 Burns A M Kippax Harriers 68:30
237 M40 403 Taylor D M Valley Striders 68:32
238 LE 672 Beston D M Abbey Runners 68:32
239 F35 92 Howard D F Goole Viking Striders 68:33
240 LE 731 Starkins D M 68:48
241 M45 320 McDonough CP M Rowntrees 68:51
242 LE 677 Parker BC M Abbey Runners 68:52
243 M45 5 Law JR M Accrington Road Runners 68:54
244 F35 132 Fawcett C F Keighley Road Runners 68:57
245 M40 433 Woods B M York Postal A C 68:57
246 M50 173 Waring D M Kippax Harriers 68:59
247 373 Hardy PJ M Swaledale Road Runners 69:11
248 M40 506 Jack SM M 69:12
249 LE 643 Smith PP M Barnsley A C 69:17
250 550 Simcock C M 69:18
251 M40 388 Snowdon NK M Tadcaster Harriers 69:19
252 LE 653 Budimir A M North Yorks Police 69:20
253 M45 446 Benedict J M 69:20
254 LE 727 Riley C M 69:23
255 F35 115 Wilson MH F Horsforth Harriers 69:24
256 117 Chappell PJ M Ilkley Harriers 69:27
257 LE 715 Craven SW M Bradford Airedale 69:30
258 101 Harrison P M Hickson Road Runners 69:31
259 M40 83 Hicks JP M Fenner Flyers 69:32
260 512 Korczynski LA M 69:32
261 370 Lawrance JD M Stragglers 69:33
262 270 Kirby MB M Priory Street Panthers 69:36
263 M40 395 Stone R M Team Plaxton 69:38
264 538 Quant IT M 69:39
265 469 Craddock A M 69:40
266 M60 253 Hardcastle W M Pocklington Runners 69:40
267 M45 247 Hainsworth D M Otley A C 69:41
268 M40 237 Slaughter CJ M North East Vets 69:42
269 M40 546 Ruddy B M 69:47
270 LE 654 Rees CM M North Yorks Police 69:49
271 427 Johnson D M Woodkirk Valley 69:49
272 M50 164 Marshall M M Kippax Harriers 69:50
273 M50 250 Robinson P M Otley A C 69:53
274 453 Bourke CA M 69:55
275 M40 118 Sarah A M Ilkley Harriers 69:56
276 566 Turnbull NJ M 70:01
277 179 Elliott D M Knavesmire Harriers 70:02
278 M40 402 Stockdale JR M Valley Striders 70:03
279 M45 155 Denham KM M Kippax Harriers 70:05
280 M60 40 Kelly T M Burtons R C 70:06
281 LE 669 King G M Queensbury A C 70:13
282 M40 312 Whittell SK M Rothwell Harriers 70:14
283 M50 191 Cock TM M Leeds City A C 70:16
284 LE 721 Hegarty JP M Priory Street Panthers 70:18
285 76 Anderson DM M Fenner Flyers 70:19
286 347 Gallagher T M Sociable Pacers 70:19
287 LE 661 Lees M M Imperial A C 70:23
288 M50 70 Bradley G M East Hull Harriers 70:26
289 100 Crow G M Hickson Road Runners 70:27
290 M50 249 Land FJ M Otley A C 70:28
291 210 Hall G M New Marske Harriers 70:30
292 459 Cann A M 70:35
293 302 Beresford JP M Rothwell Harriers 70:44
294 LE 737 Temple GP M Chapel Allerton R R 70:45
295 LE 657 Allison J F Bridlington R R 70:46
296 M45 149 Barley LR M Kippax Harriers 70:46
297 533 Peck TF M 70:47
298 LE 716 Shaw D M Sociable Pacers 70:48
299 LE 656 Allison BG M Bridlington R R 70:52
300 M50 462 Clark R M 70:53
301 F35 62 Robertson L F Denby Dale Travellers 70:54
302 57 Buckley P M Denby Dale Travellers 70:54
303 M50 345 Coles R M Skyrac A C 71:01
304 323 Wilcock I M Rowntrees 71:04
305 54 Bush A M Darlington Harriers 71:06
306 M40 123 Nicholson A M Imperial A C 71:11
307 M50 251 Slater P M Otley A C 71:19
308 368 Simmons NT M Stainland Lions R R C 71:29
309 M50 175 Wyatt B M Kippax Harriers 71:32
310 LE 738 Paten J M Chapel Allerton R R 71:35
311 574 Willi K M 71:41
312 88 Wilson DJ M Fenner Flyers 71:44
313 M40 108 Sergeant N M Hornsea Harriers 71:46
314 443 Bansey L M 71:49
315 M40 531 Oliver JW M 71:58
316 M50 295 Nutter E M Ripon Runners 72:03
317 542 Rickett N M 72:04
318 LE 733 Whalley JC M Valley Striders 72:05
319 M50 466 Cope DB M 72:06
320 435 Gardiner K M Yorkshire Bank A C 72:07
321 216 Bailey JD M Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:11
322 M50 357 Mahoney MJ M St Bedes A C 72:14
323 M40 13 Goddard C M Airecentre Pacers 72:19
324 364 Maltby CP M St Theresas A C 72:21
325 M40 532 Paterson K M 72:24
326 159 Heigold P M Kippax Harriers 72:25
327 313 Allitt M M Rowntrees 72:26
328 235 Fowlston DG M North Derbyshire R C 72:27
329 M45 378 Clarke P M Tadcaster Harriers 72:28
330 16 Wragg ZP F Army 72:33
331 376 Hocking RW M T A V R 72:34
332 M45 577 Wood GT M 72:42
333 LE 632 Stuart MJ M 72:46
334 86 Pickering PJ M Fenner Flyers 72:50
335 M45 89 Wilson MA M Fenner Flyers 72:50
336 LE 678 Gott RD M Knavesmire Harriers 72:51
337 296 Nutter EL F Ripon Runners 72:53
338 LE 714 Foster T M Valley Striders 72:57
339 LE 604 Kitching LD M Kippax Harriers 72:58
340 103 Colley P F Holme Valley A C 72:59
341 M50 84 Howe T M Fenner Flyers 73:01
342 F35 182 Hampton IP M Knavesmire Harriers 73:01
343 LE 629 Compton MR M Eccleshill Road Runners 73:02
344 LE 724 Towers JF M 73:03
345 M40 203 Gallon N M Low Fell Running Club 73:07
346 38 Chappelow WJ M Burtons R C 73:10
347 187 Strange FJ F Knavesmire Harriers 73:12
348 299 Bailey RA M Rothwell Harriers 73:14
349 M50 543 Roberts M M 73:20
350 M45 230 Robinson R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:22
351 M50 265 Cooper S M Priory Street Panthers 73:25
352 LE 613 Clayton A M Wellcome Sports 73:26
353 301 Benson M M Rothwell Harriers 73:27
354 330 Moorhead E F Scarborough Striders 73:35
355 137 Pollard JD F Keighley Road Runners 73:36
356 M45 223 Humphreys W M Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:37
357 LE 742 Waddingham K M Keighley Road Runners 73:37
358 M45 391 Wilson J M Tadcaster Harriers 73:38
359 160 Kent G M Kippax Harriers 73:43
360 M45 143 Sunderland E M Keighley Road Runners 73:46
361 M50 219 Harby AJ M Nidd Valley Road Runners 73:48
362 LE 706 Kilner J M 73:51
363 557 Spaven WM M 73:53
364 505 Hulse NJ M 73:55
365 528 Nobbs SG M 73:59
366 M40 145 Wilkinson JR M Keighley Road Runners 74:00
367 495 Gott WG M 74:05
368 M40 328 Ambler ML M Scarboro Ryedale Harriers 74:07
369 436 Abbiss LN M 74:07
370 LE 640 Butler R F Spartan A C 74:08
371 M40 565 Thompson MI M 74:08
372 303 Harrison C F Rothwell Harriers 74:12
373 LE 692 Sheard RJ M Hartshead A C 74:14
374 F35 120 Ackroyd J F Imperial A C 74:15
375 LE 749 Brown R M 74:18
376 M45 98 Brightman SA M Hartlepool Burn Rd Harriers 74:19
377 M60 294 Munson W M Ripon Runners 74:19
378 521 Midgley G M 74:26
379 502 Holmes SP M 74:32
380 162 Lakin TA M Kippax Harriers 74:36
381 511 Kirk AP M 74:41
382 LE 650 Ellerton T M 74:43
383 569 Wannop J M 74:46
384 M40 310 Ward R M Rothwell Harriers 74:48
385 102 Bullivant A F Holme Valley A C 74:49
386 365 Wilson AP M St Theresas A C 74:49
387 61 Kirby A M Denby Dale Travellers 74:50
388 482 Dudley E F 75:00
389 F35 332 Richards P F Scarborough Striders 75:01
390 LE 743 Williamson R M 75:05
391 LE 676 Andrews P M Denby Dale Travellers 75:06
392 LE 717 Booth G M Holme Valley A C 75:07
393 LE 999 Anon Lost No. M Denby Dale ? 75:08
394 390 Ward IJ M Tadcaster Harriers 75:09
395 LE 615 O'Donnell T M Morley Road Runners 75:17
396 M40 113 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 75:39
397 M50 259 Adams G M Priory Street Panthers 75:41
398 37 Batt RD M Burtons R C 75:47
399 535 Place M M 75:55
400 458 Burns RG M 75:59
401 371 Chambers C M Swaledale Road Runners 75:59
402 LE 712 Michetschlager T M Ivanhoe Runners 76:02
403 LE 705 Brate JS M 76:05
404 LE 671 Huck EF M 76:17
405 LE 694 Suggitt GD M 76:24
406 M45 24 Dauris J M Barnsley Harriers 76:27
407 431 Gerrard SR M York Postal A C 76:28
408 LE 600 Miatt B M Tadcaster Harriers 76:30
409 LE 606 Phillips MR M 76:30
410 447 Bielby JR M 76:33
411 M40 205 Cliff MS M Meltham Zero A C 76:34
412 LE 689 Haynes J M Burtons R C 76:38
413 518 Maxwell JP M 76:39
414 F35 144 Troth A F Keighley Road Runners 76:42
415 LE 691 Randall S M Hartshead A C 76:45
416 526 Murray M M 76:47
417 77 Benham S M Fenner Flyers 76:50
418 82 Forrester PJ M Fenner Flyers 76:50
419 M50 194 Kirk DE M Leeds City A C 76:54
420 M45 192 Durkin A M Leeds City A C 76:54
421 F35 122 Baird PA F Imperial A C 76:55
422 124 Thackray A M J I Case A C 76:59
423 424 Lister G M Wiggington A C 77:01
424 67 Jones A M Dewsbury Road Runners 77:05
425 217 Fenton H F Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:06
426 M45 441 Atkins DC M 77:09
427 501 Hollier GP M 77:10
428 10 Reape AK M Adams R C 77:13
429 280 Stakes ML F Priory Street Panthers 77:21
430 503 Holt G M 77:24
431 LE 648 Findlay KC M Ilkley College A C 77:24
432 LE 709 McNally CT F 77:26
433 438 Abercrombie NA M 77:27
434 M40 74 Watson K M Elvet Striders 77:34
435 M50 243 Mayo BI M North Yorks Police 77:40
436 M50 334 Dale JA M Selby Striders 77:44
437 M45 515 Marshall K M 77:45
438 M40 225 Jackson R M Nidd Valley Road Runners 77:46
439 LE 698 Smith A M Morley Road Runners 77:47
440 M45 206 Briggs TS M Morley Road Runners 77:47
441 M40 481 Dudley B M 77:50
442 425 Tune T M Wiggington A C 77:54
443 M50 353 Machin H M Spenborough 78:03
444 486 Evans RJ M 78:04
445 M45 470 Cryer S M 78:07
446 127 Bartle C M Keighley Road Runners 78:11
447 M45 337 Law R M Selby Striders 78:13
448 M45 269 I'Anson D M Priory Street Panthers 78:14
449 LE 634 Thompson RS M St Bedes A C 78:25
450 M40 42 Thewlis DR M Burtons R C 78:26
451 F35 352 Machin B F Spenborough 78:26
452 LE 607 Turner R M Airecentre Pacers 78:34
453 M50 25 Dauris KC M Barnsley Harriers 78:56
454 M40 422 Wilson B M White City A C 78:57
455 375 Coulthard MT M T A V R 78:57
456 M45 157 Gibson AG M Kippax Harriers 79:05
457 LE 735 Forster TJ M Chapel Allerton R R 79:19
458 LE 611 Sleight CA M City of Hull A C 79:22
459 M45 429 Dalton I M York Postal A C 79:30
460 M45 366 Pitts AW M Stainland Lions R R C 79:32
461 428 Armitage M M York Postal A C 79:33
462 M60 406 Brading T M Veterans A C 79:37
463 LE 667 Maddison FW M St Theresas A C 79:40
464 LE 660 Godber C M Priory Street Panthers 79:44
465 304 Hilton PA M Rothwell Harriers 79:46
466 261 Barnes HJ F Priory Street Panthers 79:47
467 M50 14 Metcalfe M M Airecentre Pacers 79:48
468 455 Budde DB F 79:49
469 M45 245 Clements RA M Northern Vets 79:57
470 F35 307 Norris K F Rothwell Harriers 79:59
471 F35 93 Lord L F Haltemprice R R C 80:04
472 M50 258 Brooks T M Preston Harriers 80:09
473 M40 121 Appleton SG M Imperial A C 80:10
474 379 Cockerill G M Tadcaster Harriers 80:10
475 491 France GP M 80:18
476 M45 493 Gilmour JM M 80:19
477 F35 222 Hoggarth AF F Nidd Valley Road Runners 80:19
478 LE 680 Fuentes T F Ilkley Harriers 80:22
479 M40 298 Saulter SR M Rivacre Runners 80:22
480 544 Rothwell J M 80:22
481 M45 393 Wilson RF M Tadcaster Harriers 80:27
482 460 Cawston R M 80:36
483 541 Rhodes D M 80:40
484 M45 266 Cowen AJ M Priory Street Panthers 80:41
485 M50 180 Eveleigh CP M Knavesmire Harriers 80:44
486 LE 690 Bolton M F 80:48
487 LE 748 McWilliams L M 80:49
488 M60 522 Midgley W M 80:51
489 M45 360 Bartle B M St Theresas A C 81:03
490 M45 306 Mosby D M Rothwell Harriers 81:04
491 F35 385 Mayall M F Tadcaster Harriers 81:12
492 F35 186 Smith ME F Knavesmire Harriers 81:14
493 LE 623 Lazenby D M 81:17
494 F35 367 Pitts PM F Stainland Lions R R C 81:21
495 M45 236 Shepherd W M North East Vets 81:22
496 LE 652 Medd A M North East Vets 81:22
497 M40 308 Ross JA M Rothwell Harriers 81:23
498 LE 646 Fielding AJ M 81:24
499 M40 189 Waudby E M Knavesmire Harriers 81:25
500 F35 148 Ball E F Kippax Harriers 81:31
501 139 Roberts D F Keighley Road Runners 81:37
502 M45 556 Smith JW M 81:40
503 M40 221 Hawley GM M Nidd Valley Road Runners 81:43
504 M40 63 Wyatt DC M Denby Dale Travellers 81:54
505 F35 499 Hayes H F 82:02
506 M40 563 Tate KB M 82:02
507 M40 530 Ochnik L M 82:03
508 442 Atkinson I M 82:08
509 M45 256 Tee R M Pocklington Runners 82:14
510 241 Gold PA M North Yorks Police 82:35
511 LE 693 Radcliff ML M Tadcaster Harriers 82:47
512 M60 355 Waterhouse P M Sportage 82:52
513 M50 44 Lucop FC M City of Hull A C 82:55
514 M50 158 Harbottle D M Kippax Harriers 82:59
515 537 Power S F 83:15
516 LE 704 Winder D F Hornsea Harriers 83:16
517 LE 631 Ricketts J F Hornsea Harriers 83:16
518 LE 610 Tether A M Tadcaster Harriers 83:22
519 487 Farnsworth SE F 83:25
520 184 Rose CG M Knavesmire Harriers 83:25
521 LE 732 Holroyd J M 83:38
522 M50 51 Hartley BA M Crossgates Harriers 83:39
523 F35 163 Lambert S F Kippax Harriers 83:41
524 M50 450 Blanshard R M 83:42
525 523 Millett P M 83:45
526 F35 165 Martin A F Kippax Harriers 83:56
527 M50 97 Utley WJ M Harrogate A C 83:57
528 M50 553 Smallwood S M 84:04
529 M50 454 Brown JL M 84:05
530 LE 729 Jarrett A M British Library R C 84:17
531 68 Norris T F Dewsbury Road Runners 84:18
532 141 Sharp R M Keighley Road Runners 84:22
533 M50 170 Speck C M Kippax Harriers 84:27
534 LE 697 Scaife E M 84:38
535 M50 242 Maud B M North Yorks Police 84:43
536 LE 621 Abbott P M Harrogate A C 84:45
537 F35 195 Lunn D F Leeds City A C 84:49
538 M50 468 Cowlishaw PG M 84:53
539 LE 663 Riley KJ F 84:54
540 LE 664 Westley CJ M Spenborough 84:54
541 F35 50 Hall GM F Crossgates Harriers 84:57
542 387 Millington HG M Tadcaster Harriers 85:10
543 472 Dawson I M 85:18
544 477 Dinnage PK M 85:21
545 LE 603 Black SH M 85:22
546 M45 572 Whitaker JM M 85:25
547 M50 473 Denison G M 85:26
548 571 Welch P M 85:27
549 M50 209 Walker JA M Morley Road Runners 85:38
550 F35 11 Vincent M F Adams R C 85:44
551 494 Goodwin E F 86:03
552 M60 198 Humphries J M Lincoln & District Road Runners 86:14
553 309 Ward AE F Rothwell Harriers 86:28
554 M45 417 Smith DG M Wakefield Harriers 86:28
555 329 Ball RW M Scarborough Striders 86:39
556 LE 720 Platt CH M 87:15
557 M60 31 Gill D M Bingley Harriers 87:27
558 M40 72 Stutt D M East Hull Harriers 87:47
559 M40 525 Murphy JV M 88:21
560 M40 36 Clarke RM M British Library R C 88:48
561 LE 711 Cawtheray SD F Airecentre Pacers 89:15
562 539 Ratcliffe IP M 89:23
563 283 Wright S F Priory Street Panthers 89:42
564 M50 181 Gold MA F Knavesmire Harriers 89:49
565 476 Dinnage MK M 90:02
566 177 Barnie JP F Knavesmire Harriers 90:32
567 F35 423 Wilson J F White City A C 90:44
568 207 Marsh BC M Morley Road Runners 91:05
569 LE 728 Roche AM F Holme Valley A C 91:18
570 465 Coates P M 91:44
571 F35 99 Walters P F Hemsworth & District A C 91:54
572 420 Belton EA F West Yorks Police A A 92:00
573 421 Hornshaw CA M West Yorks Police A A 92:00
574 233 Uren CL F Nidd Valley Road Runners 92:04
575 356 Goldthorpe A F St Bedes A C 92:15
576 M45 18 Utley J M B B T Harriers 92:43
577 LE 746 Liesener ML M 93:27
578 75 Whyman J F Elvet Striders 93:49
579 F35 208 Marsh S F Morley Road Runners 94:00
580 LE 700 Dugdale M F Keighley Road Runners 94:46
581 LE 666 Robinson BA F Accrington Road Runners 94:49
582 F35 66 Johnson J F Dewsbury Road Runners 95:03
583 LE 679 Corfield E F Morley Road Runners 95:12
584 15 Wray K F Airecentre Pacers 95:17
585 F35 297 Nutter G F Ripon Runners 95:23
586 F35 562 Stubbs AE F 95:31
587 520 McLean IA M 96:01
588 F35 154 Daniels S F Kippax Harriers 96:09
589 LE 739 Pennington A M 96:19
590 F35 484 Elliott J F 96:44
591 LE 683 Wood A F Knavesmire Harriers 96:56
592 LE 608 Turner JS F Airecentre Pacers 97:00
593 F35 129 Butterfield AE F Keighley Road Runners 97:21
594 LE 622 Mark JL M 97:30
595 M50 200 Butterfield G M Longwood Harriers A C 97:30
596 F35 73 Watson E F Elvet Striders 97:56
597 F35 153 Campbell-McLean HD F Kippax Harriers 98:04
598 F35 152 Burns G F Kippax Harriers 98:04
599 567 Veitch A M 98:06
600 519 Maxwell LM F 98:45
601 F35 508 Keane L F 99:11
602 F35 260 Adams ME F Priory Street Panthers 99:24
603 F35 509 Kilgallon L F 99:26
604 M45 267 Etheridge RT M Priory Street Panthers 99:30
605 F35 232 Snow EM F Nidd Valley Road Runners 100:13
606 439 Armitage D M 101:05
607 LE 701 Woofitt BL F 101:19
608 F35 220 Harby B F Nidd Valley Road Runners 101:28
609 LE 639 Payne C F 102:19
610 LE 638 Pigott P F 102:19
611 F35 19 Utley R F B B T Harriers 102:36
612 LE 641 Burgess S M 103:28
613 LE 636 Simpkins J F Handsworth Road Hogs 103:44
614 LE 637 Bell G M Handsworth Road Hogs 103:46
615 552 Skilbeck S F 104:11
616 F35 489 Fiddler M F 106:08
617 514 Lobley M F 106:29
618 559 Stothard C F 106:29
619 576 Witts I M 109:51
620 LE 696 Scaife S F 110:27
621 LE 649 Hutchinson JR M British Library R C 111:15
622 LE 659 Sharp J F British Library R C 111:49
623 F35 326 Fox CM F Sale Harriers 112:11
624 F35 575 Williamson J F 112:24
625 339 Prosser L F Selby Striders 112:41
626 338 Prosser J M Selby Striders 116:25
627 F35 517 Maxwell J F 118:54
628 F35 452 Boggan JC F 122:47
629 LE 644 Culshaw WA M Spenborough 128:13
630 F35 276 Ryan RL F Priory Street Panthers 131:24
631 F35 578 Yorke J F 131:24
632 F35 547 Scaife HE F 137:31
633 M50 275 Ryan B M Priory Street Panthers 137:37