Tadcaster 10 Results 2001

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Surname: Club: Gender:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position St No. Surname Initial Gender Club Time
1 1 Fisher I M Otley AC 51:31
2 95 Stimpson A M New Marske Harriers 51:53
3 9 Malone I M Ackworth Road Runners 52:51
4 36 Convery J M Bingley Harriers 52:58
5 71 Hellawell LS M Keighley & Craven 53:53
6 70 Callaghan J M Keighley & Craven 54:22
7 90 Flanagan M M Leeds City 55:24
8 M40 100 Hall M M Otley AC 55:35
9 LE 368 Kirwin PA M Rothwell Harriers 55:37
10 102 Mawson J M Otley AC 55:40
11 165 Hall R M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 56:26
12 170 Wrench M M Valley Striders 56:33
13 68 Wade A M Ilkley Harriers 57:06
14 82 Anderson I M Knavesmire Harriers 57:10
15 LE 326 Scott I M Quakers Running Club 57:47
16 LE 367 Hazell T M Horsforth Harriers 57:51
17 LE 351 Hawxby C M York Acorn 58:01
18 M40 106 Siddal M M Pocklington Runners 58:20
19 LE 466 Wilsher T M Ackworth Road Runners 58:33
20 LE 319 Franklin J M Abbey Runners 58:41
21 163 Busutill W M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 58:37
22 LE 452 Davies C M Saddleworth Runners 59:07
23 M40 83 Lancaster D M Knavesmire Harriers 59:13
24 M40 8 Lycett P M Ackworth Road Runners 59:14
25 LE 479 Thompson J M Tadcaster Harriers 59:27
26 M50 92 Wilson K M Mandale Harriers 59:29
27 LE 317 Brady SE M Abbey Runners 59:47
28 14 Walker I M Ackworth Road Runners 59:59
29 LE 380 Freeman P M Leeds & Bradford Tri 59:59
30 LE 314 Iley MJ M Ilkley Harriers 60:06
31 LE 620 Wilkin P M Mandale Harriers 60:13
32 LE 438 Kelly P M Darlington Harriers 60:29
33 LE 334 Hoey D M SPN00126 60:41
34 LE 279 Yates JG M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 60:45
35 LE 443 Green R M Saddleworth Runners 60:51
36 M50 143 Moss S M Spenborough AC 60:55
37 126 Efford N M Rothwell Harriers 61:03
38 LE 388 Haslam S M 61:17
39 LE 374 Fleet G M Saddleworth Runners 61:19
40 LE 615 Bray K M Morpeth 61:22
41 LE 321 Smith A M Knavesmire Harriers 61:26
42 LE 487 Samuels RM M Pudsey Pacers 61:35
43 LE 304 Kerr W M St Bedes AC 61:40
44 M40 57 Harris MJ M Harrogate Harriers 61:44
45 LE 410 Wilson B M DHA00089 61:48
46 62 Large S M Horsforth Harriers 61:50
47 LE 401 Thompson J M Humberside Police 62:01
48 LE 327 Piggott RT M Kirk Hallam AC 62:05
49 LE 482 McCormick G M Barnsley Harriers 62:18
50 LE 308 Kearl G M 62:27
51 F35 40 Raw AL F Darlington Harriers 62:30
52 LE 400 Bell J M Denby Dale Travellers 62:37
53 10 Pritchard M M Ackworth Road Runners 62:44
54 LE 622 Bell G M Mandale Harriers 62:44
55 155 Knipe CJ M Tadcaster Harriers 62:44
56 LE 624 Kaye W M 62:51
57 LE 430 Murphy J M Army Foundation College 62:58
58 M40 119 Robinson JH M Road Runners Club 63:04
59 24 Barnes W F Barnsley Harriers 63:14
60 LE 302 Thomas D M Sarn Helen 63:18
61 64 Sly H F Horsforth Harriers 63:20
62 M40 50 Bexon A M Goole Viking Striders 63:23
63 LE 373 McGill H M St Bedes AC 63:26
64 LE 475 Baldwin M M Ilkley Harriers 63:35
65 M40 140 Welch PA M Scunthorpe & District AC 63:42
66 F35 52 Garrod S F Goole Viking Striders 63:44
67 LE 614 Wilson R M 63:55
68 LE 493 Welsh E M 63:58
69 LE 283 Chambers C M 63:58
70 LE 613 Fortescue J M Fearnville Running Club 64:05
71 M40 224 Horsman A M 64:19
72 LE 405 Collinson M M Denby Dale Travellers 64:19
73 M50 61 Hustwit P M Horsforth Harriers 64:25
74 LE 320 Ward R M 64:44
75 138 Whittaker L F Saddleworth Runners 64:47
76 LE 360 Masters R M Rothwell Harriers 64:56
77 M40 98 Willis P M Nidd Valley Road Runners 65:02
78 LE 406 Miles C M ???00062 65:06
79 133 Sanderson P M Rothwell Harriers 65:09
80 LE 478 Thompson M M Tadcaster Harriers 65:15
81 M50 88 Tillett IM M Knavesmire Harriers 65:15
82 M40 153 Duxbury RA M Tadcaster Harriers 65:19
83 LE 490 Wood S M Horsforth Harriers 65:22
84 LE 409 Richardson K F Ackworth Road Runners 65:36
85 F35 41 Coomber B F Denby Dale Travellers 65:41
86 M40 131 Mullery PJ M Rothwell Harriers 65:43
87 M40 48 Hayward K M East Hull Harriers 65:56
88 LE 391 Coles M M Skyrac AC 65:57
89 269 Warner P M 66:01
90 218 Harris M M 66:02
91 LE 420 Carrick G M Army Foundation College 66:05
92 LE 604 Wakeley BK M Knavesmire Harriers 66:06
93 F35 166 Hayward A F Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 66:10
94 LE 359 Moran T M Kirkstall Harriers 66:28
95 LE 474 Burgin S F 66:28
96 LE 398 Richardson S M Wiggington AC 66:33
97 LE 282 Legister G M Abbey Runners 66:41
98 M40 114 Greene S M Reebok RC 66:43
99 164 Granger D M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 66:45
100 162 Busutill S F Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 66:50
101 F35 43 Robertson L F Denby Dale Travellers 66:52
102 LE 417 Swallow S M Barnsley Harriers 66:53
103 LE 352 Rolinson P M Beverley AC 67:01
104 LE 303 Huck E M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 67:04
105 M40 158 Swinden M M Tadcaster Harriers 67:06
106 LE 607 Ellis MD M Keighley & Craven 67:14
107 LE 396 Addy J M Wiggington AC 67:19
108 LE 286 Dyson AM M 67:24
109 M50 56 Needham D M Hallamshire Harriers 67:31
110 LE 371 Kirk A M 67:32
111 LE 492 Jeffrey M M Otley AC 67:34
112 LE 473 Mills D M 67:34
113 LE 456 Brown J M 67:38
114 M50 15 Crane D M Baildon Runners 67:38
115 LE 486 Bean M M Pudsey Pacers 67:42
116 LE 284 Speake B M Reading Road Runners 67:42
117 LE 623 Corbin S F Pudsey & Bramley 67:42
118 LE 414 Shanley T M Saddleworth Runners 67:54
119 M40 124 Campbell G M Rothwell Harriers 67:56
120 LE 427 Buchanan DRJ M Army Foundation College 67:56
121 LE 347 White K F Quakers Running Club 68:04
122 M50 169 White P M Valley Striders 68:04
123 LE 453 Smith D M Bradford Airedale 68:04
124 LE 383 Orchard G M York Acorn 68:04
125 LE 997 Unknown Runner ? ? 68:04
126 LE 332 Sharpe T M Denby Dale Travellers 68:04
127 LE 353 Gott RD M Knavesmire Harriers 68:04
128 M50 29 Hewitt JW M Barnsley Harriers 68:25
129 31 Schofield A M Barnsley Harriers 68:25
130 111 McLachlan D M Quakers Running Club 68:30
131 LE 281 Bullock GA M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 68:30
132 32 Gregory F M Beverley AC 68:30
133 M40 159 Ward I M Tadcaster Harriers 68:36
134 LE 609 Best CP M Otley AC 68:36
135 178 Vickers M M York Acorn 68:36
136 LE 296 Bryan A M 68:36
137 M40 199 Crowley D M 68:45
138 LE 423 Fothergill C M Army Foundation College 68:50
139 53 Barrett C M Halifax Harriers 68:50
140 LE 397 Chapman R M Wiggington AC 68:50
141 LE 385 Jose J M York Acorn 69:00
142 LE 498 Cockerill G M Tadcaster Harriers 69:00
143 LE 376 Cawley JW M Baildon Runners 69:07
144 LE 344 Robinson P M Otley AC 69:08
145 LE 395 Hutchinson J M Kirkstall Harriers 69:11
146 LE 330 Sipling K M 69:13
147 LE 363 Etherden C M Saddleworth Runners 69:16
148 M40 2 Belcher K M Abbey Runners 69:17
149 LE 315 Hannah T M Otley AC 69:23
150 F35 65 Wilde N F Horsforth Harriers 69:23
151 LE 611 Bissell MA M Beverley AC 69:25
152 154 King SN M Tadcaster Harriers 69:28
153 LE 612 Monaghan P M Fearnville Running Club 69:28
154 LE 407 Barrott J M Saddleworth Runners 69:30
155 28 Clark J M Barnsley Harriers 69:30
156 LE 387 Young C M 69:30
157 LE 497 Smith MJ M Spenborough AC 69:30
158 LE 372 Oldham RE F Knavesmire Harriers 69:38
159 LE 442 Warner A M 69:42
160 M40 242 Nelson B M 69:42
161 M40 116 Wilson N M Ripon Runners 69:45
162 LE 291 Noble D M Cleethorpes 69:47
163 F35 80 McCarthy C F Kippax Harriers 69:48
164 M50 150 Carr P M Tadcaster Harriers 69:50
165 209 Garnett T M 70:05
166 M60 4 Bell JR M Ackworth Road Runners 70:19
167 LE 285 Hunter KM M Beverley AC 70:21
168 LE 606 Mackley S M 70:21
169 234 McDermott N M 70:23
170 M60 22 Goldthorpe G M Barnsley AC 70:25
171 LE 428 Edwards TD M Army Foundation College 70:28
172 LE 457 Todd C M Harrogate Harriers 70:35
173 LE 464 Dixon M M 70:36
174 M40 229 Lush M M 70:37
175 M50 66 Moss M M Howgill Harriers 70:40
176 87 Taylor A M Knavesmire Harriers 70:44
177 F35 127 Farrington D F Rothwell Harriers 70:48
178 M40 255 Saunders N M 70:51
179 LE 434 Gaskell SR M Army Foundation College 70:55
180 F35 136 Mather K F Saddleworth Runners 70:58
181 LE 375 Stead D M Pudsey Pacers 71:16
182 M50 207 Frith M M 71:20
183 M40 19 Brown A M Barnsley AC 71:24
184 198 Conway M M 71:26
185 LE 364 Bagnall G M Rothwell Harriers 71:31
186 LE 280 Forster T M Chapel Allerton RR 71:42
187 M40 137 Whittaker K M Saddleworth Runners 71:46
188 LE 439 Walton A M 71:48
189 LE 433 McGeoch SD M Army Foundation College 71:51
190 F35 51 Bexon K F Goole Viking Striders 71:51
191 LE 422 Hunston N M Army Foundation College 72:05
192 LE 472 Bell A M Nidd Valley Road Runners 72:08
193 60 Day J F Horsforth Harriers 72:10
194 LE 425 Mathieson W M Army Foundation College 72:15
195 LE 476 Henderson J M Kippax Harriers 72:24
196 M40 86 Sullivan M M Knavesmire Harriers 72:28
197 M40 122 Burke D M Rothwell Harriers 72:31
198 M60 226 Lambourne G M 72:31
199 LE 394 Spink D M Kirkstall Harriers 72:34
200 LE 496 Crossley PA M 72:37
201 LE 448 Allsop B M Bell Harp Hornets 72:38
202 LE 610 Megson IN M Askern & District 72:44
203 LE 619 Farthing P M 72:47
204 F35 96 Woods L F New Marske Harriers 72:47
205 183 Barber L M 72:52
206 LE 329 Hinchliffe M M 72:57
207 LE 337 Shotter N M Kirkstall Harriers 72:58
208 236 Merrifield P M 73:02
209 LE 311 Unwin D M 73:04
210 M40 157 Swinden J M Tadcaster Harriers 73:12
211 M40 104 Johnson I M Pickering Running Club 73:20
212 LE 366 Walker D M Rothwell Harriers 73:25
213 LE 485 Mellows I M 73:27
214 LE 471 Wikeley A M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 73:34
215 M40 120 Webster F M Road Runners Club 73:36
216 M60 5 Bingley K M Ackworth Road Runners 73:37
217 LE 292 Mayhall T M 73:40
218 101 Massey B F Otley AC 73:45
219 49 Azid A M Fearnville Running Club 73:46
220 LE 465 Wardle A F Ackworth Road Runners 73:47
221 LE 489 Farr P M Wakefield Harriers 73:52
222 F35 6 Davis J F Ackworth Road Runners 73:55
223 LE 618 Large S M 73:57
224 LE 342 Westerman J M 74:05
225 LE 494 Smith GH M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 74:12
226 LE 999 Unknown Runner ? ? 74:12
227 M60 72 Newsome P M Keighley & Craven 74:15
228 LE 608 Swindlehurst M M 74:19
229 LE 605 Stead G M Otley AC 74:25
230 LE 404 Armistead C F Otley AC 74:29
231 F35 123 Burnell G F Rothwell Harriers 74:31
232 LE 340 Gregson M M Kirkstall Harriers 74:43
233 M50 167 Devlin J M Todmorden Harriers 74:47
234 103 Sumner A M Otley AC 74:49
235 228 Lunn G M 74:50
236 LE 421 Frazer MM M Army Foundation College 74:54
237 LE 361 Buckley X M 74:56
238 LE 451 Robertshaw K F Otley AC 74:57
239 LE 287 Brown S M Halifax Harriers 75:02
240 LE 600 Gill D M 75:04
241 M40 118 Hopps D M Road Runners Club 75:05
242 M50 210 Garrett M M 75:05
243 M40 47 Lincoln K M Doncaster & Stainforth 75:10
244 LE 336 Blatchford I M 75:10
245 LE 346 Edwards A M 75:13
246 LE 370 Wilson IR M Ackworth Road Runners 75:18
247 LE 462 Oates J M 75:18
248 LE 468 Black A M 75:18
249 LE 338 Hey P M Kirkstall Harriers 75:18
250 258 Sharkey R M 75:32
251 F35 175 McIntosh H F York Acorn 75:34
252 F35 74 Tate F F Keighley & Craven 75:35
253 M50 44 Walton S M Denby Dale Travellers 75:44
254 M40 202 Dinnage M M 75:44
255 LE 278 Hainsworth D M Otley AC 75:48
256 225 Johnson N M 75:51
257 LE 495 Richmond SJ M 75:51
258 M40 3 Bancroft D M Ackworth Road Runners 75:54
259 235 McGee S M 75:54
260 LE 424 Teare W M Army Foundation College 75:56
261 M40 270 Waterton M M 75:56
262 F35 58 Davey J F Horsforth Harriers 75:59
263 LE 437 Beecroft J F Rothwell Harriers 76:00
264 LE 392 Bolton K M Cross Gates Harriers 76:00
265 LE 616 Bray L F Morpeth 76:04
266 LE 435 Wolfenden A M Ilkley Harriers 76:10
267 LE 322 Foster L F Barnsley Harriers 76:11
268 M60 261 Staveley T M 76:19
269 M40 25 Brook A M Barnsley Harriers 76:23
270 M50 273 Wood GT M 76:25
271 F35 13 Tombs G F Ackworth Road Runners 76:28
272 LE 601 Hinds K M 76:38
273 LE 389 Abbott S M Cross Gates Harriers 76:39
274 245 Owen G M 77:01
275 M50 208 Garnett A M 77:10
276 LE 305 Booth WJ M 77:14
277 172 Butterworth A F West Yorks Police AA 77:14
278 M40 18 West P M Baildon Runners 77:19
279 F35 174 Mitchell H F West Yorks Police AA 77:23
280 M50 63 Pickard RJ M Horsforth Harriers 77:30
281 F35 115 Wilson L F Ripon Runners 77:32
282 216 Harris A M 77:33
283 F35 73 Ostojic V F Keighley & Craven 77:33
284 M40 189 Bielby R M 77:33
285 LE 343 O'Brien K M Clayton le Moors 77:35
286 LE 339 Cardinale A M Otley AC 77:35
287 LE 333 Brown I M Kirkstall Harriers 77:35
288 F35 197 Colquhoun S F 77:37
289 LE 358 Russell A M Rothwell Harriers 77:38
290 LE 362 Clegg JE F Rothwell Harriers 77:39
291 F35 144 Jordan R F St Bedes AC 77:43
292 LE 348 Walker L F Wakefield AC 77:53
293 LE 436 Wolfenden C F Ilkley Harriers 77:54
294 LE 419 Pullen PS M Army Foundation College 77:59
295 LE 483 Anderson SG M Wakefield Harriers 78:01
296 M40 112 Wilson N M Quakers Running Club 78:01
297 LE 357 Cattanach D M Otley AC 78:21
298 LE 461 Johnson M M 78:23
299 250 Pritchard RA M 78:25
300 LE 463 Kershaw M M 78:27
301 F35 146 Raistrick C F St Bedes AC 78:29
302 M40 85 Pemberton M M Knavesmire Harriers 78:34
303 LE 432 Judd A M Army Foundation College 78:34
304 M50 195 Charlesworth T M 78:37
305 LE 998 Unknown Runner ? ? 78:44
306 M50 160 Wilson R M Tadcaster Harriers 78:58
307 M40 200 Darnton I M 79:01
308 M50 181 Alcorn M M 79:03
309 LE 441 Bennett A M Ackworth Road Runners 79:05
310 LE 365 Payne E F Otley AC 79:05
311 188 Betten R F 79:07
312 LE 294 Walmsley R M 79:07
313 LE 293 Brammar G M 79:10
314 84 Mortimer AJ F Knavesmire Harriers 79:21
315 107 Vandepeear M M Pocklington Runners 79:23
316 M40 246 Owen P M 79:23
317 LE 354 Meakin K M Pudsey Pacers 79:27
318 M40 148 Chambers T M Steel City Striders 79:29
319 M50 78 Bywater E M Kimberworth Striders 79:34
320 LE 408 Mckinley A M St Bedes AC 79:36
321 LE 431 Bingley D M Army Foundation College 79:38
322 LE 369 Barber D M 79:43
323 M40 34 Sellars M M Beverley AC 79:43
324 M50 94 Rouse A M Nestle Rowntree 79:44
325 F35 26 Brown J F Barnsley Harriers 80:18
326 LE 617 Park I M Horsforth Harriers 80:20
327 203 Dixon SP M 80:25
328 LE 491 Cowper-Johnson A M Road Runners Club 80:34
329 LE 313 Wadsworth DW M 80:38
330 M50 17 Russell N M Baildon Runners 80:38
331 LE 377 Bath A F Kippax Harriers 80:40
332 M50 125 Denham KM M Rothwell Harriers 80:44
333 LE 384 Bushell JM F York Acorn 80:50
334 LE 316 Gay C F Beverley AC 80:52
335 LE 458 Cookson N M 80:52
336 F35 152 Davies D F Tadcaster Harriers 80:56
337 M40 179 Gerrard S M York Postal AC 80:57
338 M50 211 Gibson C M 80:58
339 177 Shaw L F York Acorn 81:02
340 LE 484 Dalton I M York Postal AC 81:07
341 M40 271 Weaver R M 81:10
342 LE 288 Mitchell D M 81:22
343 F35 81 Moran C F Kirkstall Harriers 81:24
344 LE 381 Freeman JE F Leeds & Bradford Tri 81:27
345 LE 602 Crane IM M Rothwell Harriers 81:33
346 LE 355 Brennan R M 81:33
347 117 Bacon G M Road Runners Club 81:41
348 LE 323 Annandale D M East Hull Harriers 81:44
349 LE 402 Huntley C M St Bedes AC 82:10
350 27 Clark B F Barnsley Harriers 82:13
351 LE 295 Tierney M M 82:18
352 LE 328 Greenwood M F Stainland Lions 82:21
353 LE 418 Brennan M M 82:40
354 249 Pritchard JM F 82:41
355 M50 266 Todhunter B M 82:43
356 257 Scott N M 82:44
357 LE 470 Balzer DL M 82:46
358 LE 277 Fovargue KL F Roberttown Road Runners 82:48
359 M40 191 Breedon N M 82:52
360 LE 469 Richardson P M York Acorn 82:56
361 173 Franks JL F West Yorks Police AA 82:57
362 LE 454 Allamby LG F New Marske Harriers 82:59
363 LE 449 Hennessey K M New Marske Harriers 83:01
364 LE 455 Macrae L F New Marske Harriers 83:01
365 F35 67 Porritt C F Ilkley Harriers 83:07
366 M40 184 Barber P M 83:21
367 F35 30 Hewitt S F Barnsley Harriers 83:27
368 M40 121 Bednall M M Rothwell Harriers 83:32
369 LE 403 McCormick P M Halifax Harriers 83:37
370 LE 603 Andrews C F 83:45
371 M50 233 Mcanany M M 83:55
372 LE 382 Fenn R M 84:13
373 F35 217 Harris DA F 84:20
374 M50 168 Sutcliffe J M Valley Striders 84:24
375 LE 477 Whitworth G M Wakefield Harriers 84:29
376 LE 309 King J M 84:38
377 LE 331 Hunt A M 84:46
378 LE 275 Casey E F Serpentine 84:50
379 108 Burton R F Pudsey Pacers 84:50
380 LE 310 Holmes T M 84:53
381 M40 161 Hooper CP M Tadcaster Magnets JFC 85:07
382 M40 69 Ellam I M Jolly Joggers 85:16
383 M60 12 Slater D M Ackworth Road Runners 85:19
384 LE 335 Whitelam G M 85:33
385 LE 386 Deary T M 85:38
386 LE 276 O'Hara S M Horsforth Harriers 85:49
387 LE 393 Adams D M 85:51
388 LE 446 Pidcock C F Rothwell Harriers 85:58
389 F35 7 Hall C F Ackworth Road Runners 86:03
390 LE 621 Warner K F 86:13
391 M40 21 Daines P M Barnsley AC 86:16
392 LE 307 Moorhouse I M 87:00
393 LE 341 Slater P M Northern Veterans 87:00
394 F35 134 Simpson A F Rothwell Harriers 87:03
395 185 Bartlett RD M 87:06
396 F35 194 Catchpole FJ F 87:10
397 M60 38 Routh AS M Cross Gates Harriers 87:18
398 F35 149 Best A F Tadcaster Harriers 87:20
399 F35 251 Pugh C F 87:21
400 F35 33 Rimmington C F Beverley AC 87:24
401 LE 426 Lloyd DJ M Army Foundation College 88:28
402 LE 429 English R M Army Foundation College 88:33
403 LE 467 Fuentes T F 88:42
404 LE 411 Geldart J M 88:53
405 M60 265 Thompson K M 89:00
406 LE 390 Jaeger D M 89:22
407 180 Abell KA F 89:27
408 LE 413 Broadbent G M 89:33
409 LE 412 Bottom R M 89:33
410 LE 480 Bullock S F 89:41
411 227 Lee VC F 89:48
412 M40 223 Holmes NJ M 89:51
413 F35 221 Herdman A F 89:51
414 LE 325 Haddon L F Ackworth Road Runners 90:16
415 219 Hartle D M 90:23
416 M50 252 Raper N M 90:27
417 M40 142 Moorhead M M Settle Striders 90:50
418 LE 318 Wood R F ???00032 90:55
419 272 West S M 91:00
420 M40 186 Berka R M 91:06
421 LE 356 Sissons P M 91:10
422 F35 256 Scholes DM F 91:12
423 LE 378 Watari H F 91:26
424 LE 379 Watari M M 91:26
425 M40 151 Cawkill A M Tadcaster Harriers 91:47
426 220 Henson T M 92:05
427 F35 20 Brown SD F Barnsley AC 92:19
428 M40 192 Bulley PW M 92:22
429 LE 297 El jassar P M 92:44
430 LE 415 Cranfield G M 92:59
431 LE 488 Anderson M F 93:06
432 LE 450 Hadgraft PR M Stilton Stiles 93:12
433 M50 201 Davies M M 93:17
434 F35 23 Gough J F Barnsley AC 93:31
435 F35 274 Young H F 94:25
436 230 Markham DJ M 94:35
437 F35 232 May YA F 95:17
438 M40 45 Fortes S M Dewsbury RR 95:17
439 F35 176 Rowland J F York Acorn 96:00
440 M60 37 Gill D M Bingley Harriers 96:13
441 F35 264 Tennent J F 96:18
442 LE 324 Mason K F Ackworth Road Runners 96:18
443 M60 109 Daggett R M Pudsey Pacers 96:33
444 F35 193 Carr D F 96:52
445 F35 54 Crockett KJ F Halifax Harriers 96:59
446 LE 444 Ward J M 97:02
447 LE 416 Murrell S F Kippax Harriers 97:45
448 F35 79 Boase A F Kippax Harriers 98:07
449 LE 345 Arrowsmith C M 98:24
450 LE 399 Holden TD F Pocklington Runners 98:32
451 F35 105 Owen D F Pocklington Runners 98:32
452 M50 76 Coward J M Killamarsh Kestrels 99:20
453 205 Dunn HS F 100:13
454 35 Tock S F Beverley AC 100:24
455 LE 499 Colquhoun D M 100:48
456 M40 240 Mpande F M 101:38
457 M40 182 Barber KP M 103:10
458 237 Mitchell MB M 103:10
459 M40 243 Nesdon PJ M 104:08
460 LE 445 Stockdale M M 104:29
461 LE 349 Asquith M F Kirkstall Harriers 104:47
462 M40 77 Hancock GJ M Killamarsh Kestrels 105:30
463 LE 350 Pearson T F Kirkstall Harriers 105:34
464 LE 290 West ML M 107:03
465 LE 289 Simpson D M 107:05
466 248 Petty J F 107:13
467 LE 481 Krebs B F 107:14
468 M60 75 Burkhill J M Killamarsh Kestrels 109:11
469 LE 459 Leaf L F 110:42
470 LE 460 Leaf P M 110:42