Tadcaster 10 Results 2002

Back to Tadcaster 10 Results
Filter Results:
Name: Club: Cat:

(Click column headings to sort)

Position Cat No. Name Club Time Grad.
1 M26 284 PARKER, Andy Bolton United Harriers 52:03 85.81%
2 M29 466 BOOTH, Chris 52:56 84.38%
3 M38 269 MALONE, Ian Ackworth Road Runners 54:28 83.17%
4 M34 493 BROOKS, Cameron 55:22 80.67%
5 M53 282 WILSON, David Northern Veterans 55:44 91.06%
6 M53 250 GRANT, Ben Harrogate Harriers 55:48 90.95%
7 M42 222 WATT, Rob Beverley A C 55:51 83.47%
8 M38 318 PEACOCK, Stephen Beverley A C 57:00 79.47%
9 M38 228 GILL, Gerard Keighley & Craven A C 57:43 78.49%
10 M44 131 SIDDALL, Michael Pocklington Runners 57:58 81.60%
11 M38 467 MCGIVERN, James 58:13 77.81%
12 F30 271 HAYWARD, Melanie Beverley A C 58:17 84.73%
13 M41 272 GORE, Jonathan 58:42 78.82%
14 M49 139 FLESHER, Roy Valley Striders 59:47 82.19%
15 M36 315 JOHNSON, Glen Tadcaster Harriers 59:52 74.64%
16 M47 277 ROBINSON, Ken Bingley Harriers & A C 60:04 80.55%
17 M37 164 KENNEDY, Donald Eric George Huddersfield Road Runners 60:09 74.79%
18 M52 109 HAYES, Geoff Barnsley A C 60:13 83.59%
19 M34 301 WRENCH, Michael Valley Striders 60:15 74.14%
20 M45 280 KELLY, Paul Darlington Harriers 60:25 78.87%
21 M30 9 HAGGAS, Neil Kippax Harriers 60:27 73.89%
22 M45 145 FRAME, Richard White Horse Harriers 60:40 78.54%
23 M34 341 HAZELL, Tony Horsforth Harriers 60:47 73.49%
24 M38 168 WALTON, Aaron Beverley A C 61:01 74.24%
25 M42 448 SAMUELS, Robert Marvin 61:06 76.30%
26 M31 517 KAYE, Will 61:37 72.49%
27 M18 477 WAKELEY, Bryan Kenneth 62:05 71.95%
28 M38 488 MATTISON, Michael 62:15 72.77%
29 M43 418 DONALDSON, Drew 62:18 75.36%
30 M48 465 DE SA, Eugenio 62:20 78.21%
31 M45 278 LANCASTER, David York Acorn 62:28 76.28%
32 M44 273 MAY, Peter Horsforth Harriers 62:46 75.36%
33 M40 226 BARRETT, Andrew Pudsey Pacers 62:50 73.13%
34 NDB 548 CLEGG, Tim 62:50 0.00%
35 M33 499 HARRISON, Dave 62:54 71.01%
36 M30 202 SMITH, Daniel Ernst & Young 62:55 70.99%
37 M50 116 ROBINSON, John Howard Road Runners Club 62:59 78.62%
38 M32 410 PEREIRA, Mick 63:06 70.79%
39 M47 446 HUGHES, Peter 63:07 76.66%
40 M45 288 BEXON, Alan Goole Viking Striders 63:12 75.40%
41 M37 21 KENDRA, Alan Tate Pocklington Runners 63:25 70.93%
42 M34 115 TANCOS, Tim Rothwell Harriers 63:31 70.32%
43 M47 426 FOSTER, Andy 63:37 76.05%
44 M41 251 INGLEHEARN, Tim Harrogate Harriers 63:44 72.59%
45 F39 2 RAW, Alison Darlington Harriers 63:44 79.81%
46 M33 405 BRADY, Sean Emmett 63:44 70.08%
47 M28 406 HARWARD, Nick 63:44 70.08%
48 M44 332 CHOWN, Colin Pudsey Pacers 63:44 74.22%
49 M49 403 WARD, Roy 63:44 77.09%
50 M26 252 REX, Eddie East Hull Harriers 63:44 70.08%
51 M31 182 MAWSON, Julian Otley A C 63:56 69.86%
52 F46 173 GARROD, Susan Goole Viking Striders 63:56 84.36%
53 M50 90 MACE, John David Rothwell Harriers 64:03 77.31%
54 M46 550 CHAPMAN, Neil 64:15 74.71%
55 M38 41 DICKINSON, Steve Barnsley A C 64:17 70.47%
56 M54 464 MCGILL, Harry 64:21 79.51%
57 M40 498 TATE, Andrew 64:34 71.17%
58 M43 300 DUXBURY, Robert Andrew Tadcaster Harriers 64:37 72.66%
59 M43 51 MULLERY, Peter Rothwell Harriers 64:46 72.49%
60 M33 87 CORDALL, Michael Ackworth Road Runners 64:55 68.81%
61 M44 224 TENNANT, Paul St Theresas 65:04 72.69%
62 M54 413 WILKINSON, Peter Jeffrey 65:04 78.64%
63 M37 81 TROWER, Mark Andrew 65:09 69.05%
64 M38 469 FRYER, Andy 65:20 69.34%
65 M40 449 TURTON, Patrick 65:26 70.22%
66 M26 29 ERSKINE, Kevin Andrew 65:34 68.12%
67 M29 126 BEAN, Mark Valley Striders 65:40 68.02%
68 M48 444 RICHARDS, David 65:50 74.05%
69 M40 219 HARRIS, Mark Rothwell Harriers 66:14 69.38%
70 M47 476 MACKLEY, Steve 66:14 73.05%
71 M34 335 SLY, Helen Horsforth Harriers 66:14 67.44%
72 M43 174 HAMILTON, Andrew 66:22 70.74%
73 M34 456 MOORE, Jonathan Patrick 66:24 67.27%
74 F25 60 RICHARDSON, Karen Ackworth Road Runners 66:24 74.37%
75 M29 441 GEE, Darren 66:38 67.03%
76 M22 495 CLARK, James Richard 66:41 66.98%
77 F46 283 GIBBS, Dawn L York Acorn 66:46 80.78%
78 M58 236 HEWITT, John Barnsley A C 66:48 79.34%
79 M26 404 WALSH, David Andrew 66:57 66.72%
80 M53 187 ESSEX, Tony Harrogate Harriers 66:59 75.77%
81 M51 3 TILLETT, Ian Michael Knavesmire Harriers 67:04 74.43%
82 M29 248 VANDERMARK, Richard 67:04 66.60%
83 M36 72 KNIPE, Christopher Tadcaster Harriers 67:13 66.48%
84 M38 479 COATES, Paul 67:16 67.34%
85 M59 249 MALLETT, Glen Harrogate Harriers 67:24 79.35%
86 M44 506 HEMBLADE, Ged 67:38 69.94%
87 M31 509 BRITTENDEN, John 67:40 66.01%
88 M32 34 SWALLOW, Shaun Barnsley A C 67:40 66.01%
89 M38 494 BARLEY, Julie 67:40 66.95%
90 M48 327 GREENE, Simon Reebok R C 67:40 71.88%
91 M44 514 WARD, Ian 68:07 69.44%
92 M43 505 CABDRIVE, Danny 68:14 68.81%
93 F38 264 SHELMERDINE, Jane Knavesmire Harriers 68:17 73.91%
94 M38 243 JEPSON, David William 68:17 66.34%
95 M53 503 WARD, John 68:17 74.32%
96 M19 62 TEW, Garry Alan 68:21 65.35%
97 M55 317 NEEDHAM, David Hallamshire 68:21 75.49%
98 M38 88 LUNN, Gary 68:21 66.28%
99 F32 22 GRAY, Dawn Horsforth Harriers 68:25 72.18%
100 F37 287 BEXON, Karen Goole Viking Striders 68:28 73.13%
101 M34 23 DANNATT, Philip City Of Hull A C 68:36 65.11%
102 NDB 549 TAYLOR, Richard 68:42 0.00%
103 M38 37 LANGAN, Kevin Anthony 68:44 65.91%
104 M47 445 COATES, Paul 68:48 70.32%
105 M56 10 FORSTER, Tim Chapel Allerton Road Runners 68:54 75.57%
106 M59 24 ROBINSON, Phil Otley A C 68:54 77.62%
107 M43 453 MILLS, Danny 69:10 67.88%
108 M46 542 COOKE, John 69:26 69.13%
109 M28 510 GONO, Willard 69:26 64.33%
110 M38 86 BRANFOOT, Ian 69:29 65.20%
111 F31 516 GORMAN, Tracy 69:31 71.04%
112 M45 450 GERRARD, Stephen 69:31 68.54%
113 M40 266 BARRETT, Craig Andrew Halifax Harriers 69:37 66.00%
114 F41 38 MCCARTHY, Christine Kippax Harriers 69:42 74.18%
115 M66 171 MAHONEY, Mike St Bedes A C 69:47 82.21%
116 M23 149 ARUNDALE, David John 69:51 63.95%
117 M49 421 WILBY, Stephen 69:55 70.27%
118 M31 161 DACRES, Carl 69:56 63.87%
119 M47 108 WOODHOUSE, Mick Stainland Lions 69:56 69.18%
120 M27 80 CATTON, Kyle Troy 70:00 63.81%
121 F41 61 FARRINGTON, Debby Rothwell Harriers 70:08 73.72%
122 M24 220 RANDS, Richard Benjamin Steel City Striders 70:09 63.67%
123 M60 137 CHAPMAN, Kenneth William Kimberworth Striders 70:16 76.83%
124 M36 524 LAMONT, Neil 70:22 63.50%
125 M48 163 WILSON, Keith Tadcaster Harriers 70:27 69.20%
126 M41 416 DIXON, Mike 70:43 65.43%
127 M50 481 THOMPSON, Richard 70:49 69.92%
128 M57 210 TRICKETT, David Luxley Hallamshire 70:51 74.12%
129 M36 431 EFFORD, Nick 70:57 62.98%
130 M35 309 TROWER, Paul 71:00 62.91%
131 M34 461 BISSELL, Michael 71:04 62.85%
132 M38 218 SIPLING, Kevin 71:09 63.67%
133 M32 525 MCCORKELL, Michael Christopher 71:12 62.73%
134 M54 451 MORRISON, John 71:15 71.81%
135 M33 7 SHARKEY, Raymond 71:18 62.65%
136 M63 501 STEAD, Don 71:28 77.80%
137 M38 427 TAYLOR, Nick 71:29 63.37%
138 M45 65 COVERDALE, Philip 71:39 66.50%
139 M59 175 OVERTON, Martin Tadcaster Harriers 71:43 74.58%
140 M36 95 HUTTER, Victor 71:49 62.22%
141 M46 190 SWINDEN, Mark Tadcaster Harriers 71:50 66.82%
142 M54 157 FRITH, Martin 71:50 71.23%
143 M31 438 JOHNSON, Neville 71:50 62.18%
144 M41 93 ILLINGWORTH, Ian 71:54 64.35%
145 M42 247 WARD, Roger Donald Rothwell Harriers 71:56 64.81%
146 M38 244 WOODWARD, John Ilkley Harriers 71:56 62.97%
147 F27 468 TURTON, Helen 72:00 68.59%
148 F43 475 MACKLEY, Veronica 72:00 73.01%
149 F42 502 DASE, Elizabeth 72:00 72.41%
150 M39 480 BRADSHAW, Steve 72:00 63.36%
151 F51 297 FAWCETT, Catherine Keighley & Craven A C 72:11 78.13%
152 M50 253 HOWICK, Laurence Horsham Blue Stars 72:11 68.60%
153 M44 100 DINNAGE, Martin 72:16 65.45%
154 M37 242 UNWIN, Daniel Coors Brewers 72:18 62.22%
155 M36 128 TAYLOR ROBINSON, Andrew 72:21 61.76%
156 M34 437 HARLAND, Colin 72:25 61.68%
157 M48 15 WILSON, Geoffrey Stephen 72:42 67.06%
158 M46 206 THOMPSON, David 72:50 65.90%
159 M46 522 BLACK, Alistair 72:52 65.87%
160 M30 343 KITCHEN, Gary Mervyn 72:56 61.24%
161 M49 49 WEBSTER, Frank Road Runners Club 73:15 67.08%
162 M42 486 STEAD, Graham 73:27 63.47%
163 M23 44 DONKIN, Chris East Hull Harriers 73:41 60.62%
164 M48 527 GILL, David 73:47 66.07%
165 M60 275 BURNS, Andrew Kippax Harriers 73:47 73.16%
166 M28 337 MASON, Scott York Postal 73:50 60.50%
167 M30 447 WITHERS, Jamie 73:55 60.43%
168 M47 130 ELLIOTT, David York Acorn 73:55 65.46%
169 M43 151 ROWLAND, Ian Tadcaster Harriers 73:59 63.46%
170 F39 35 MCINTOSH, Heather York Acorn 73:59 68.75%
171 M44 433 BURKE, Daniel 74:03 63.88%
172 M49 504 INGLEDEW, Steve 74:03 66.35%
173 F38 107 WOODHOUSE, Fiona Stainland Lions 74:19 67.91%
174 M46 246 SWASH, Kevin Robert Selby Striders 74:19 64.59%
175 M48 11 HEWITT, David Leslie Steel City Striders 74:23 65.54%
176 M56 147 MARTIN, Derek Abbey Runners 74:27 69.94%
177 M32 201 HOFFMAN, Oliver Ernst & Young 74:29 59.97%
178 M50 239 FARTHING, Peter Coors Brewers 74:34 66.41%
179 M37 289 DUNN, Mike 74:41 60.23%
180 F44 276 ROBINSON, Sue Bingley Harriers & A C 74:41 70.99%
181 M47 439 JEFFREY, Howard 74:48 64.68%
182 M48 8 CAWLEY, John William Baildon Runners 74:51 65.13%
183 M49 144 CROSSLEY, Paul Ayrton 74:55 65.58%
184 M31 474 UTTLEY, John 74:55 59.62%
185 M41 512 COCKERILL, Gary 74:55 61.76%
186 M43 508 SELLERS, Les 74:55 62.67%
187 M39 424 BUCKLEY, Colin 75:00 60.82%
188 M41 417 KERSHAW, Mike 75:00 61.69%
189 M47 462 COWPER - JOHNSON, Andy 75:12 64.34%
190 M48 319 RAMSDEN, Peter Donald Denby Dale Travellers 75:24 64.66%
191 M39 6 THORP, Mark 75:25 60.49%
192 M53 295 WOODS, Brian York Postal 75:29 67.23%
193 M59 143 PARKS, David 75:35 70.76%
194 M48 74 COATES, David Philip Chapel Allerton Road Runners 75:40 64.43%
195 M38 336 NEWMARCH, Andrew James 75:48 59.76%
196 M43 442 FAULKNER, John 75:51 61.90%
197 F47 225 BARRETT, Lynne Pudsey Pacers 75:58 71.61%
198 M44 331 SWINDEN, Jeremy Tadcaster Harriers 76:00 62.24%
199 M54 443 WOLFENDEN, Andrew 76:00 67.32%
200 M46 531 NICHOLLS, David William 76:11 63.01%
201 M51 141 NOBLE, David Baildon Runners 76:13 65.49%
202 M50 127 CHARLESWORTH, Tom 76:36 64.64%
203 M48 304 BIELBY, John Richard 76:43 63.55%
204 M46 535 STREET, Gary 76:51 62.46%
205 M57 330 GLADWELL, Martin Road Runners Club 76:51 68.34%
206 M38 345 HARRIS, Andy 76:51 58.95%
207 M50 204 HARGREAVES, Andy 76:56 64.36%
208 M37 500 NOBLE - LOCKS, Ian 77:01 58.41%
209 M45 57 BERESFORD, Paul Rothwell Harriers 77:05 61.82%
210 M34 134 RUSSELL, Andrew Mark Rothwell Harriers 77:05 57.95%
211 F31 470 COTTARIS, Tracy 77:13 63.95%
212 M47 270 MALTBY, Chritopher Paul St Theresas 77:18 62.59%
213 F32 227 HAMBLIN, Heather Keighley & Craven A C 77:22 63.83%
214 M41 344 SMITH, Kevin York Postal 77:24 59.78%
215 M40 329 HOUGHTON, Derrick James Road Runners Club 77:29 59.30%
216 M45 258 PEARSON, Martin 77:34 61.43%
217 M35 541 WILSON, Andrew Paul 77:38 57.54%
218 F44 167 COLQUHOUN, Shirley Tadcaster Harriers 77:38 68.29%
219 M25 104 KILNER, Guy 77:38 57.54%
220 M39 529 PHILLIPS, Stephen 77:38 58.76%
221 M55 209 WOOD, George Thomas 77:38 66.47%
222 M39 419 DODSWORTH, Keith 77:52 58.58%
223 M34 136 ORR, Gordon 77:58 57.29%
224 M64 538 ANDERSON, Stuart George 77:58 72.04%
225 M64 146 STAVELEY, Trevor 78:19 71.72%
226 M42 460 BIGGS, Gerard Michael 78:24 59.46%
227 M51 429 RUSSELL, Neil 78:28 63.62%
228 M33 52 HARDCASTLE, Philip 78:42 56.76%
229 M45 497 FRANKS, Keith 78:42 60.55%
230 F36 298 HAWKINS, Patricia Knavesmire Harriers 78:42 63.13%
231 M51 70 LONGFELLOW, Stephen Crossgates Harriers 78:48 63.35%
232 M42 203 HINDS, Keith Ernst & Young 78:52 59.11%
233 M40 489 JOHNSON, Martyn Andrew 78:54 58.24%
234 F49 294 TOMBS, Gail Ackworth Road Runners 78:54 70.19%
235 F37 238 DENNISON, Debbie Tadcaster Harriers 78:54 63.46%
236 M47 407 HALTON, Ray 79:11 61.10%
237 F27 98 O'NEIL, Jill Garscube Harriers 79:11 62.37%
238 M42 293 BROWN, Gary 79:13 58.85%
239 F52 231 BURNELL, Gillian Rothwell Harriers 79:27 71.66%
240 F46 177 DAVIES, Carol Leeds City 79:39 67.71%
241 M49 148 WEAVER, Robert Road Runners Club 79:39 61.69%
242 M51 420 DOWLING, Michael John 79:39 62.67%
243 M59 321 O'BRIEN, Kevin Clayton le Moors 79:44 67.08%
244 M52 423 CARDINALE, Antonio 79:54 63.00%
245 F33 79 WRIGHT, Laura 79:58 61.75%
246 M40 241 WHITTAKER, Mark Coors Brewers 79:58 57.46%
247 M30 534 SCHOFIELD, Lee 80:01 55.82%
248 M48 20 BENNETT, Andrew Ackworth Road Runners 80:10 60.81%
249 F19 528 GILL, Helen Louise 80:15 61.54%
250 F42 110 FOSTER, Linda Barnsley A C 80:20 64.90%
251 M28 308 ROBINSON, Mark Chapel Allerton Road Runners 80:20 55.60%
252 M48 183 PARK, Ian Horsforth Harriers 80:20 60.68%
253 M47 185 KIRBY, Andrew Denby Dale Travellers 80:34 60.05%
254 M60 205 BYWATER, Eddie Kimberworth Striders 80:41 66.91%
255 M54 425 ANDREWS, Pete 80:55 63.23%
256 F45 267 LITTLE, Anne Marie St Bedes A C 80:55 66.08%
257 M38 311 MURPHY, Vincent St Bedes A C 81:07 55.85%
258 F42 314 DAVIES, Dianne Tadcaster Harriers 81:12 64.20%
259 M43 457 RICHMOND, Steven John 81:17 57.76%
260 F34 40 SIMONS, Ashleigh Horsforth Harriers 81:21 60.70%
261 F33 268 DAY, Julia Horsforth Harriers 81:24 60.67%
262 M28 140 BOLTON, Mark Andrew 81:40 54.69%
263 M50 313 BRECKON, John Kingston upon Hull 81:49 60.52%
264 M33 263 DIXON, Andrew 81:56 54.52%
265 F37 339 DISNEY, Isobel 82:15 60.87%
266 M25 484 CLAYTON, Neil David 82:15 54.31%
267 M45 240 HOLMES, Tony Coors Brewers 82:17 57.91%
268 M57 478 SCANLON, Peter 82:20 63.79%
269 M17 150 DAVIES, Gareth 82:25 54.20%
270 M51 290 ROUSE, Anthony Nestle Rowntrees 82:32 60.48%
271 M31 103 STIRK, Richard 82:40 54.03%
272 M38 13 DIXON, David 82:47 54.72%
273 M47 160 MEAKIN, Kevin Pudsey Pacers 82:51 58.40%
274 F46 129 HILLS, Julie May York Acorn 82:56 65.03%
275 M64 114 MARSHALL, Malcolm Rothwell Harriers 83:07 67.58%
276 F31 19 MORTIMER, Alison Jane Knavesmire Harriers 83:08 59.40%
277 F27 496 FOVARGUE, Kathryn 83:11 59.37%
278 M37 200 KITCHINGMAN, Andrew James Ernst & Young 83:16 54.02%
279 F45 526 GRAY, Melanie Jane 83:20 64.16%
280 F43 483 GROGAN, Julie 83:31 62.94%
281 M48 472 BEDNALL, Michael 83:31 58.37%
282 M36 536 BRENNAN, Mark 83:38 53.43%
283 M49 305 HARPER, Graham 83:41 58.71%
284 F41 523 FUENTES, Teresa 83:41 61.78%
285 M31 408 VIBERT, Karl 83:46 53.32%
286 M36 56 MCGILLIGAN, Ian 83:52 53.28%
287 F45 142 STEVENS, Gillian 84:03 63.61%
288 M42 428 HEATON, Paul Anthony 84:05 55.44%
289 M32 333 HARDY, Michael Stephen Barnsley Tykes 84:05 53.12%
290 F45 256 THWAITE, Gillian 84:13 63.49%
291 M66 440 HUNT, Alan 84:21 68.01%
292 M37 544 HARGREAVES, Ian 84:22 53.32%
293 M53 119 LEE, Robert 84:26 60.11%
294 M48 212 HOBDAY, Trevor 84:29 57.70%
295 M30 279 HENNESSEY, Keith New Marske Harriers 84:30 52.86%
296 F22 229 TODD, Nicola Helen Steel City Striders 84:43 58.29%
297 M68 78 HOWARD, Peter Leeds & Bradford Tri Club 84:46 69.21%
298 M51 105 LINK, Jon 84:54 58.79%
299 F29 230 PYRAH, Emma Chapel Allerton Road Runners 85:04 58.05%
300 M52 106 HILTON, John Abbey Runners 85:05 59.16%
301 F30 118 WATSON, Hazel Garscube Harriers 85:12 57.96%
302 M56 463 DEARY, Terry 85:13 61.10%
303 M62 401 RATCLIFFE, Alec 85:22 64.49%
304 M59 316 NEWSAM, Michael Thomas Steel City Striders 85:22 62.65%
305 M52 292 CLARK, Roger 85:22 58.96%
306 M41 487 JACKSON, Keith 85:22 54.20%
307 F40 67 MORAN, Carol Kirkstall Harriers 85:27 60.02%
308 F43 257 KING, Lynne 85:27 61.52%
309 M39 94 BARTLETT, Robert David 85:31 53.34%
310 F59 328 BUCK, Grete Richmond & Zetland 85:46 71.22%
311 F36 259 MORGAN, Jessica 85:54 57.84%
312 M50 262 LEWIS, Maurice Kirkstall Harriers 85:54 57.64%
313 F42 64 MAY, Yvonne Ann 85:54 60.69%
314 M63 121 WOOD, Peter 86:03 64.61%
315 F44 31 RIMMINGTON, Carole Beverley A C 86:10 61.53%
316 M45 58 SELLARS, Martin Beverley A C 86:10 55.30%
317 M32 482 NITSCHE, Thomas 86:19 51.75%
318 M46 539 BENTHAM, Mark Robert 86:23 55.57%
319 F26 113 O'NEIL, Lynsey Knavesmire Harriers 86:37 57.01%
320 M29 473 KERRY, Ian 86:41 51.53%
321 F25 48 HODGE, Denise 86:49 56.88%
322 M25 47 HANYSZ, Nick 86:49 51.45%
323 F38 521 SEDDON, Carole 86:49 58.13%
324 M46 63 BAKER, Christopher 86:49 55.29%
325 F19 435 DUFFIELD, Gemma Louise 86:49 56.88%
326 F21 434 DUFFIELD, Maria Jayne 86:49 56.88%
327 M42 458 WYSOCKI, Richard 86:55 53.63%
328 F35 97 ABELL, Kathryn Anne 87:04 56.72%
329 M43 178 QUIRK, Bryan William 87:21 53.75%
330 M42 518 GLEESON, Dennis 87:26 53.32%
331 M54 83 DENHAM, Kenneth Malcolm Rothwell Harriers 87:32 58.45%
332 F56 122 WELLS, Lorraine Scunthorpe & District 87:45 67.46%
333 M55 299 CROSS, Michael Knavesmire Harriers 88:08 58.55%
334 M37 326 BUDD, Chris 88:08 51.04%
335 M36 454 SLASSOR, David 88:14 50.64%
336 M20 546 AINSLIE, Pete 88:19 50.58%
337 M55 545 CLARKE, Phillip 88:20 58.42%
338 F44 515 TENNANT, Sue 88:23 59.98%
339 M70 320 THOMPSON, Ken 88:23 67.92%
340 M36 452 NEWTON, Glen 88:23 50.56%
341 F41 235 HEWITT, Sonia Barnsley A C 88:30 58.42%
342 M46 237 BENTON, Graham Maltby R C 88:30 54.24%
343 M51 511 MELVILLE, Andrew 88:35 56.35%
344 M64 138 ROUTH, Alan Samuel Crossgates Harriers 88:48 63.25%
345 M35 307 BARNES, Stuart South Yorkshire Police 88:55 50.23%
346 M43 165 REGAN, Barry South Yorkshire Police 88:55 52.80%
347 M59 217 FARRAR, Robin Anthony 89:14 59.94%
348 F46 325 SKIPPER, Vikki Barnsley A C 89:21 60.36%
349 F44 513 WAYMAN, Debra 89:30 59.24%
350 F25 532 JAMESON, Nicola 89:30 55.18%
351 F30 533 RICHARDSON, Rachel 89:30 55.18%
352 F39 184 PUGH, Caroline 89:46 56.67%
353 F47 14 O'BRIEN, Ruth 89:53 60.52%
354 F43 543 SORAH, Margaret 90:02 58.39%
355 F40 310 MURPHY, Ruth St Bedes A C 90:08 56.90%
356 M30 334 PLEASANTS, Paul Barnsley Tykes 90:10 49.54%
357 M68 306 THOMSON, Robert Hendry 90:12 65.04%
358 M43 402 NORTON, Peter 90:21 51.96%
359 F34 490 MOUSDALE, Ruth 90:28 54.59%
360 F32 520 WRIGHT, Clare 90:28 54.59%
361 F45 485 GABLE, Candy 90:57 58.79%
362 M41 322 PARK, Stephen 90:58 50.86%
363 M37 197 ROBINSON, Ian Ernst & Young 91:05 49.39%
364 F35 455 ASHELFORD, Sarah 91:08 54.19%
365 F36 323 PARK, Phillippa 91:19 54.41%
366 M22 191 MCKNIGHT, Daniel Ernst & Young 91:21 48.90%
367 M39 459 FITZGERALD, Andrew 91:23 49.92%
368 M45 199 BUCKLEY, David Ernst & Young 91:26 52.11%
369 F53 296 WOODS, Wendy York Postal 91:32 62.80%
370 M41 166 BERKA, Richard 91:35 50.52%
371 F53 55 CHAPMAN, Pauline 91:35 62.77%
372 M53 54 HOLMES, John 91:35 55.41%
373 M62 186 EVELEIGH, Colin Paul 91:39 60.07%
374 F38 125 GLOSSOP, Andrea 91:39 55.06%
375 F40 162 SIKORSKA, Ann 91:39 55.96%
376 F32 255 HOLDEN, Tracey Pocklington Runners 91:59 53.69%
377 F30 409 BOYES, Charlotte 91:59 53.69%
378 M39 492 ALI, Nazim 92:36 49.26%
379 M58 92 CRAPPER, David Bryan Swaledale Road Runners 92:39 57.20%
380 F29 135 RUSSELL, Jackie Rothwell Harriers 92:48 53.21%
381 F35 26 SMITH, Jayne 93:25 52.86%
382 F39 27 SCHOLES, Dawn 93:25 54.45%
383 F48 436 CARR, Katie 93:30 58.70%
384 F24 111 TURNER, Laura 93:33 52.79%
385 F32 188 FARTHING, Marie Carmel 93:47 52.66%
386 M29 211 HENEACHON, Christopher Sherburn Bears Rugby Club 93:54 47.57%
387 F33 234 HEWITT HADFIELD, Joanne Barnsley A C 94:01 52.53%
388 F29 260 BRADBOURNE, Christine 94:01 52.53%
389 F36 261 GLOVER, Alyson Pudsey Pacers 94:01 52.85%
390 M57 540 COMMISSAR, Dennis 94:27 55.60%
391 F27 507 BAKER, Charlotte 94:50 52.07%
392 F55 53 CARR, Dorothy 95:32 61.34%
393 M27 196 SHEAHAN, Dan Ernst & Young 96:28 46.30%
394 M38 537 SISSONS, Paul 96:58 46.72%
395 F33 519 TOPHAM, Jackie 96:58 50.93%
396 F50 530 GAMBLEN, Susan 97:43 57.19%
397 F28 198 BURDETT, Jane Ernst & Young 97:43 50.54%
398 F41 491 WOOD, Joanne 98:01 52.75%
399 M55 422 ORBELL, Graham 98:01 52.64%
400 F25 411 JORDANOVA, Alix 98:30 50.14%
401 M36 214 HARTLE, David 98:49 45.22%
402 F39 547 MOOREHEAD, Cynthia 99:28 51.14%
403 F35 181 CLOSE, Sarah 100:47 49.00%
404 M47 221 PRESCOTT, Henry 101:01 47.90%
405 F43 471 PEARSON, Trish 101:58 51.55%
406 M37 12 BRADY, David 102:08 44.04%
407 M31 180 HALL, Robert 102:32 43.56%
408 M31 158 REDMAN, David Mark 102:34 43.55%
409 F45 76 WYATT, Julie 102:38 52.09%
410 F38 340 WOOD, Dawn 103:15 48.88%
411 F38 338 HILL, Kirsty 104:06 48.48%
412 M63 69 BURKHILL, John Killamarsh Kestrels 107:13 51.86%
413 F34 432 WILKINS, Helen 108:06 45.68%
414 F31 192 WOOD, Rebecca Ernst & Young 108:06 45.68%
415 M57 414 DAVIES, Michael 108:06 48.58%
416 F35 303 RICHARDSON, Diane Kirkstall Harriers 108:36 45.47%
417 F54 302 ASQUITH, Marlene Kirkstall Harriers 108:37 53.44%
418 M50 415 NESDEN, Patrick 111:39 44.35%
419 F49 123 EVANS, Trudy Scunthorpe & District 117:44 47.04%
420 M52 342 LEWIS, Keran 117:55 42.69%